International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnat de France Cadets Juniors




Baurech


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall
Championnat de France Cadets Juniors
Baurech - 19/22 Jul 2012 2012

Championnat de France Cadets Juniors Vétérans - Individual classification - CJ all results

Championnat de France Cadets Juniors Vétérans

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Martin-Champetier Laura     1,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00)
  890,51
2 Miermont Lea IDF 77-08 5,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 4,00/55/14.25)
  890,51
3 Creissels Andrea RHA 38-04 2,00/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25   854,01
4 Brunel Emma AQU   2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25   832,12
5 Prufer Amandine     1,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25   832,12
6 Gerbouin Constance PLL 53-01 0,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25   883,21
7 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF 77-01 1,00/55/14.25     802,92
8 Delair Sydney     4,00/55/16.00     759,12
9 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 25-01 3,00/55/16.00     744,53
10 Gerbouin Castille     5,50/55/18.25     693,43
11 Deroin Loan FCA 25-01 4,00/55/18.25     671,53
12 Anguenot Inès RHA 38-04 1,00/55/18.25     627,74

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Anguenot Leo RHA 74-01 2,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/13.00   883,12
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA 38-04 4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00   818,18
3 Soyer Charles     3,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00   818,18
4 Thielen Anthony FCA 25-01 1,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   798,70
5 Mugnier Arnaud RHA 38-04 2,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00   805,19
6 Desprez Antoine NOR 76-01 3,25/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00   785,71
7 Desgrippes Hugo     3,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25   818,18
8 Prie Malo PLL 44-08 1,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25   792,21
9 Lefour Valentin     3,00/55/14.25     740,26
10 Traube Youri LIM 19-03 2,50/55/14.25     733,77
11 Bordier Lindsay IND 97-01 1,50/55/14.25     720,78
12 Darricarrere Romain MPY 81-01 1,00/55/14.25     714,29
13 Lanier Johann BGN 21-09 1,00/55/16.00     636,36
14 Monneau Anton     2,50/49     32,47

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Bischofberger Illana CHA 52-01 2,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   925,68
2 Lichtle Alexia FCA 25-01 1,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   912,16
3 Delair Alexia AQU 33-12 3,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   858,11
4 Beliard Chloe PLL 44-02 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00   905,41
5 Deshayes Julie FCA 25-01 2,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25   837,84
6 Grosset Janin Anna IDF 77-01 1,00/55/13.00     824,32
7 Perrault Philippine POC 16-01 1,50/49     20,27

Under 17 Boys Slalom ResultsUnder 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Dailland Tanguy AQU 64-02 1,50/58/12.00 0,50/58/11.25   906,25
2 Cambray Romain LIM 87-05 4,00/58/13.00 3,50/58/12.00   868,75
3 Piron Theo RHA 38-04 5,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00   887,50
4 Le Bozec Benjamin MPY 31-07 3,25/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00   865,62
5 Causan Laurent     3,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00   862,50
6 Lagadec Jean RHA 38-04 3,00/58/12.00 0,00/58/13.00   862,50
7 Lordier Theo FCA 25-01 3,00/58/13.00     787,50
8 Alias Vincent PACA 83-22 2,00/58/13.00     775,00
9 Ballot Thomas FCA 25-01 5,00/58/14.25     737,50
10 Fouassier Corentin NOR NPCG 0,50/58/14.25     681,25
11 Piel Gregoire AQU   4,50/58/16.00     656,25

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Gerbouin Constance PLL 53-01 3730 4350   661,09
2 Martin-Champetier Laura     3330 3460   525,84
3 Brunel Emma AQU   3480 3140   528,88
4 Prufer Amandine     4300 2880   653,50
5 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 25-01 3570 2390   542,55
6 Delair Sydney     3670 2100   557,75
7 Miermont Lea IDF 77-08 3090     469,60
8 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF 77-01 2830     430,09
9 Creissels Andrea RHA 38-04 2410     366,26
10 Gerbouin Castille     1980     300,91
11 Deroin Loan FCA 25-01 1400     212,77
12 Anguenot Inès RHA 38-04 1240     188,45

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Bordier Lindsay IND 97-01 4310 5940   790,95
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA 38-04 4700 5010   667,11
3 Anguenot Leo RHA 74-01 5630 4200   749,67
4 Prie Malo PLL 44-08 5680 2190   756,32
5 Desgrippes Hugo     2030 2140   284,95
6 Monneau Anton     1660     221,04
7 Thielen Anthony FCA 25-01 1650     219,71
8 Desprez Antoine NOR 76-01 1620     215,71
9 Darricarrere Romain MPY 81-01 260     34,62

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Deshayes Julie FCA 25-01 5080 5390   616,00
2 Lichtle Alexia FCA 25-01 1570 3610   412,57
3 Beliard Chloe PLL 44-02 2450 2620   299,43
4 Perrault Philippine POC 16-01 2990 2570   341,71
5 Bischofberger Illana CHA 52-01 2590 1900   296,00

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Dailland Tanguy AQU 64-02 8320 8320   791,63
2 Lagadec Jean RHA 38-04 6600 4770   627,97
3 Piron Theo RHA 38-04 3390 4640   441,48
4 Alias Vincent PACA 83-22 4090 3520   389,15
5 Lordier Theo FCA 25-01 3610 2760   343,48
6 Ballot Thomas FCA 25-01 2290     217,89

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Gerbouin Constance PLL 53-01 24,4m 25,5m   703,42
2 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF 77-01 21,8m 24,3m   657,79
3 Brunel Emma AQU   19,3m 21,9m   566,54
4 Prufer Amandine     21,7m 21,8m   562,74
5 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 25-01 20,7m 20,6m   520,91
6 Deroin Loan FCA 25-01 18,7m     444,87
7 Delair Sydney     17,4m     395,44
8 Creissels Andrea RHA 38-04 17,0m     380,23
9 Martin-Champetier Laura     15,2m     311,79
10 Gerbouin Castille     13,1m     231,94

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Anguenot Leo RHA 74-01 37,7m 38,2m   909,62
2 Desgrippes Hugo     30,9m 33,3m   766,76
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA 38-04 29,9m 32,1m   731,78
4 Monneau Anton     25,8m 30,0m   670,55
5 Bordier Lindsay IND 97-01 23,4m 24,8m   518,95
6 Soyer Charles     22,2m     443,15
7 Prie Malo PLL 44-08 22,0m     437,32

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Lichtle Alexia FCA 25-01 34,7m 34,0m   732,80
2 Bischofberger Illana CHA 52-01 28,9m 32,5m   674,60
3 Deshayes Julie FCA 25-01 30,6m 31,6m   650,79
4 Perrault Philippine POC 16-01 25,6m 27,1m   531,75
5 Beliard Chloe PLL 44-02 24,4m 23,7m   460,32

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Dailland Tanguy AQU 64-02 40,7m 42,8m   774,89
2 Piron Theo RHA 38-04 38,4m 38,6m   683,98
3 Lagadec Jean RHA 38-04 38,8m 38,3m   688,31
4 Lordier Theo FCA 25-01 28,0m 28,7m   469,70
5 Alias Vincent PACA 83-22 26,8m 27,1m   435,06

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Gerbouin Constance PLL 53-01 0,50/55/13.00 4350 25,5m 2247,72
2 Prufer Amandine     3,00/55/14.25 4300 21,8m 2048,36
3 Brunel Emma AQU   3,00/55/14.25 3480 21,9m 1927,54
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF 77-01 1,00/55/14.25 2830 24,3m 1890,80
5 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 25-01 3,00/55/16.00 3570 20,7m 1807,99
6 Martin-Champetier Laura     1,00/55/13.00 3460 15,2m 1728,14
7 Delair Sydney     4,00/55/16.00 3670 17,4m 1712,31
8 Creissels Andrea RHA 38-04 4,50/55/14.25 2410 17,0m 1600,50
9 Deroin Loan FCA 25-01 4,00/55/18.25 1400 18,7m 1329,17
10 Gerbouin Castille     5,50/55/18.25 1980 13,1m 1226,28

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Anguenot Leo RHA 74-01 2,00/55/12.00 5630 38,2m 2542,41
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA 38-04 3,00/55/13.00 5010 32,1m 2217,07
3 Bordier Lindsay IND 97-01 1,50/55/14.25 5940 24,8m 2030,68
4 Prie Malo PLL 44-08 1,00/55/13.00 5680 22,0m 1985,85
5 Desgrippes Hugo     3,00/55/13.00 2140 33,3m 1869,89
6 Monneau Anton     2,50/49 1660 30,0m 924,06

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Deshayes Julie FCA 25-01 2,00/55/13.00 5390 31,6m 2104,63
2 Lichtle Alexia FCA 25-01 1,50/55/12.00 3610 34,7m 2057,53
3 Bischofberger Illana CHA 52-01 2,50/55/12.00 2590 32,5m 1896,28
4 Beliard Chloe PLL 44-02 1,00/55/12.00 2620 24,4m 1665,16
5 Perrault Philippine POC 16-01 1,50/49 2990 27,1m 893,73

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Dailland Tanguy AQU 64-02 0,50/58/11.25 8320 42,8m 2472,77
2 Lagadec Jean RHA 38-04 3,00/58/12.00 6600 38,8m 2178,78
3 Piron Theo RHA 38-04 5,00/58/12.00 4640 38,6m 2012,96
4 Lordier Theo FCA 25-01 3,00/58/13.00 3610 28,7m 1600,68
5 Alias Vincent PACA 83-22 2,00/58/13.00 4090 27,1m 1599,21

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved