International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Baurech


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies,Over 45 Ladies,Over 55 Ladies Jump
Championnat de France Vétérans
Baurech - 19/22 Jul 2012 2012

Championnat de France Vétérans - Individual classification - result vet toutes disciplines

Championnat de France Vétérans

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Marchevet Cecile FCA 25-01 2,00/55/12.00 2,25/55/12.00   968,09
2 Trible Florence AQU 33-01 0,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   964,54
3 Marin Anne Cecile AQU 33-03 1,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00   872,34
4 Coitou Annie IDF 77-01 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/18.25   723,40

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Noel Genevieve POC   5,00/52/16.00     746,03

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Gabriel Raoul AQU 33-08 0,00/55/10.75 0,00/55/10.75   917,65
2 Malhomme Thierry AQU 33-10 1,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25   858,82
3 Graf Arnaud AQU 33-08 1,00/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00   858,82
4 Geoffroy Romain LRO 30-02 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   811,76
5 Morin Guillaume RHA 38-04 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   800,00
6 Vermot-Gaud Olivier FCA 25-01 3,50/55/13.00     747,06
7 Lhommelet Wilfried AQU 33-11 5,00/49     58,82

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Guyamier Patrick AQU 33-01 2,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25   866,28
2 Lefour Christophe IND 97-01 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   860,47
3 Lataste Jacques AQU 64-02 0,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   860,47
4 Barnoin Hugues RHA 38-04 5,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25   860,47
5 Viel Bruno AQU 33-10 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25   848,84
6 Bertrand Georges AQU 33-08 3,25/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   813,95
7 Duminil Frederic IDF 80-01 4,50/55/12.00 2,25/55/12.00   819,77
8 Alves Luc AQU 33-10 3,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   808,14
9 Delair William AQU 33-12 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   802,33
10 Beliard Matthieu PLL 44-02 1,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00   784,88
11 Georgeon Stephane NOR 27-08 5,00/55/13.00     755,81
12 Fleury Jean-Pierre MPY 46-01 4,00/55/13.00     744,19
13 Prie Olivier POC   2,50/55/13.00     726,74
14 Moulanier Eudes IDF 77-01 2,00/55/13.00     720,93
15 Gras Daniel PLL 44-02 5,00/55/16.00     616,28
16 Berger Alain IDF 94-01 4,00/46     46,51

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Brunel Pierre Gilles AQU 33-03 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/13.00   853,33
2 Lanzani Christian IDF 91-02 2,00/43 3,00/55/13.00   840,00
3 Bonne Foy Jean Pierre AQU 33-01 5,00/55/16.00 1,50/55/14.25   740,00
4 Fox Jean Pierre IDF 91-02 1,50/55/13.00 5,50/43   820,00
5 Traube Alain LIM 19-03 5,00/55/14.25 5,00/43   786,67

Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Trible Florence AQU 33-01 2890 2890   428,15
2 Marchevet Cecile FCA 25-01 2620 2270   388,15
3 Coitou Annie IDF 77-01 520 660   97,78

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Garcia Denis POC   4610 5960   583,17
2 Gabriel Raoul AQU 33-08 4510 3440   441,29
3 Cougard Philippe PLL 44-02 2130 1860   208,41
4 Tilloy Hervé BRE   650     63,60
5 Malhomme Thierry AQU 33-10 400     39,14

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Volle Bernard RHA   2820 2920   586,35
2 Fleury Jean-Pierre MPY 46-01 2100 2090   421,69
3 Gras Daniel PLL 44-02 1990 1490   399,60
4 Moulanier Eudes IDF 77-01 2360 1240   473,90

Over 35 Ladies,Over 45 Ladies,Over 55 Ladies Jump ResultsOver 35 Ladies,Over 45 Ladies,Over 55 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Trible Florence AQU 33-01 28,0m 30,3m   650,84
2 Marchevet Cecile FCA 25-01 25,4m 25,3m   513,97

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Gabriel Raoul AQU 33-08 46,4m 46,0m   726,94

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Lataste Jacques AQU 64-02 44,8m 46,2m   811,59
2 Gras Daniel PLL 44-02 23,1m 22,8m   333,33
3 Fleury Jean-Pierre MPY 46-01 21,8m 21,9m   308,49
4 Moulanier Eudes IDF 77-01 21,1m 20,4m   291,93

Over 35 Ladies Overall Results

- 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Trible Florence AQU 33-01 2,00/55/12.00 2890 30,3m 2043,53
2 Marchevet Cecile FCA 25-01 2,25/55/12.00 2620 25,4m 1870,21

Over 35 Men Overall Results

- 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Gabriel Raoul AQU 33-08 0,00/55/10.75 4510 46,4m 2085,88

Over 45 Men Overall Results

- 19/07/2012 - 22/07/2012
  Name League Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Moulanier Eudes IDF 77-01 2,00/55/13.00 2360 21,1m 1486,76
2 Fleury Jean-Pierre MPY 46-01 4,00/55/13.00 2100 21,9m 1474,37
3 Gras Daniel PLL 44-02 5,00/55/16.00 1990 23,1m 1349,21

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved