International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 7th International San Gervasio 2012




San Gervasio Bresciano (BS) ITALY

Map of site
WATCH THE COMPETITION
OUR WEBPAGE

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom
7th International San Gervasio 2012
San Gervasio Bresciano (BS) ITALY - 29 Jun/1 Jul 2012 2012

7th International San Gervasio 2012 - Individual classification - tutti

7th International San Gervasio 2012

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00      
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
2,00/49 0,00/49      
3 Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
1,50/46 3,00/46      
4 Cicchese Carolina ITA
ITA
 
2,00/46 1,50/34      

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/14.25 4,25/55/16.00      
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
4,25/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00      
3 Zenoni Giorgio ITA
ITA
 
0,50/52 4,00/49      
4 De Dominicis Clemente ITA
ITA
 
1,50/31 2,00/34      

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
2,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00      
2 Vitali Elisa ITA
ITA
 
  1,50/55/16.00      

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
5,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00      
2 Grassi Simone ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/13.00 5,50/55/14.25      
3 Borselli Riccardo ITA
ITA
 
3,00/52 3,00/52      

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
5,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00      
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
2,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00      
3 Jones Julia GBR
GBR
 
4,50/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25      
4 Johansson Tove SWE
SWE
 
3,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/18.25      
5 Forleo Francesca Romana ITA
ITA
 
4,00/49 5,00/34 3,50/49    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
2,25/58/10.75 0,50/58/10.75      
2 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
3,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25      
3 Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
4,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00      
4 Paci Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
2,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00      
5 Guralia Levan ITA
ITA
 
1,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/12.00      
6 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA
ITA
 
3,00/58/13.00 4,50/58/13.00      
7 Caprioli Michele ITA
ITA
 
0,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00      
8 Ghisi Alberto ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/18.25        
9 Ghisi Ettore ITA
ITA
 
4,00/52        

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
5,00/55/12.00 4,25/55/12.00      
2 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
1,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00      
3 La Ganga Carlotta ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25      
4 Bagnoli Martina ITA
ITA
 
0,50/55/14.25 5,50/55/16.00      

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
  1,00/58/10.25 5,00/58/10.75    
1 Ianni Matteo ITA
ITA
 
1,00/58/10.25 5,00/58/10.75 3,50/58/10.75    
3 Luzzeri Matteo ITA
ITA
 
0,50/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/10.75    
4 Spinelli Luca ITA
ITA
 
4,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/10.75      
5 Guralia Genadi GEO
GEO
 
2,50/58/10.75 3,00/58/11.25      
6 Napolitano Davide ITA
ITA
 
1,50/58/11.25 5,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/11.25    
7 Benatti Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
1,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/11.25      
8 Gustafson Thomas SWE
SWE
 
4,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00    

Over 35 Men Slalom ResultsOver 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/10.75 3,50/55/11.25    
2 Cicchese Francesco ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00    
3 Contri Emanuele ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Luzzeri Fedele ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00    
2 Tamanza Sergio ITA
ITA
 
  2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
3 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON
MON
 
4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00    
4 Dabramo Angelo ITA
ITA
 
  3,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25    
5 Sabaini Roberto ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/16.00    

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Werder Ruth SUI
SUI
 
5,00/52/16.00 1,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/16.00    
2 Baldini Emanuela ITA
ITA
 
5,00/34 3,00/46 2,00/46    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Dragoni Corrado ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 5,50/55/18.25    

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
3670 3440      
2 Cicchese Carolina ITA
ITA
 
1060 740      
3 Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
960 1040      
4 Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
900 500      

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
1950 2300      
2 Zenoni Giorgio ITA
ITA
 
1460 1580      
3 Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
1540 500      
4 De Dominicis Clemente ITA
ITA
 
500 660      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
2600 2730      
2 Vitali Elisa ITA
ITA
 
  2460      

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Grassi Simone ITA
ITA
 
3340 1970      
2 Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
2150 2150      

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
5870 2360      
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
4610 5250      
3 Jones Julia GBR
GBR
 
1740 1510      
4 Johansson Tove SWE
SWE
 
1160 1090      

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
7470 8240      
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
7380 7740      
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA
ITA
 
4710 5530      
4 Paci Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
5160 5160      
5 Guralia Levan ITA
ITA
 
4590 2610      
6 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
2400 3500      
7 Caprioli Michele ITA
ITA
 
2320 2130      
8 Ghisi Alberto ITA
ITA
 
1110        
9 Ghisi Ettore ITA
ITA
 
780        

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
3440 7070      
2 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
5680 4280      
3 La Ganga Carlotta ITA
ITA
 
3590 3540      
4 Bagnoli Martina ITA
ITA
 
3240 3490      

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
8840 9640      
2 Guralia Genadi GEO
GEO
 
7760 6280      
3 Spinelli Luca ITA
ITA
 
4130 5740      

Under 12 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
12,6m 14,4m      
2 Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
9,6m 12,0m      
3 Cicchese Carolina ITA
ITA
 
8,9m 9,4m      

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
17,5m 16,9m      
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
  16,9m      
3 De Dominicis Clemente ITA
ITA
 
11,0m 14,7m      

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
11,4m 13,0m      
2 Vitali Elisa ITA
ITA
 
  0,0m      

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
13,3m 14,3m      

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
37,9m 37,6m      
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
24,6m 25,2m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
48,4m 51,9m      
2 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
47,6m 46,4m      
3 Paci Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
44,1m 45,8m      
4 Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
43,6m 44,7m      
5 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA
ITA
 
40,3m 40,6m      
6 Guralia Levan ITA
ITA
 
31,6m 31,5m      
7 Caprioli Michele ITA
ITA
 
24,3m 25,0m      
8 Ghisi Alberto ITA
ITA
 
11,4m        
9 Ghisi Ettore ITA
ITA
 
10,7m        

Open Ladies Jump ResultsOpen Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Vympranietsova Marie GRE
GRE
 
  48,3m 50,3m    
2 Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
41,3m 43,4m      
3 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
38,2m 41,4m      

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 29/06/2012 - 01/07/2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Spinelli Luca ITA
ITA
 
56,5m 53,7m      
2 Guralia Genadi GEO
GEO
 
52,3m 53,4m      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved