International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Memorial Mladen Parun




Belgrad - Becmen


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Memorial Mladen Parun
Belgrad - Becmen - 4/5 Aug 2012 2012

Memorial Mladen Parun - Individual classification

Memorial Mladen Parun

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 4. 8. 2012 - 5. 8. 2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Brezac Lovro CRO
CRO
 
4,50/49 2,50/52 2,00/55/18.25 3,00/52  
2 Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
3,00/43 3,00/40 2,00/46 3,50/37  
3 Jovicic Marko SRB
SRB
 
5,00/37 1,00/37 1,00/37 1,50/37  
4 Barjaktarevic Nemanja SRB
SRB
 
0,50/37 1,00/37 1,00/37 1,00/37  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 4. 8. 2012 - 5. 8. 2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Fegyverneki Bence HUN
HUN
 
2,00/58/14.25 1,50/58/18.25 3,00/58/16.00 1,00/58/14.25  
2 Ivin Lovro CRO
CRO
 
2,00/58/16.00 1,50/58/18.25 0,50/37 2,00/58/18.25  
3 Urban Borna CRO
CRO
 
4,25/55/18.25 2,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25  
4 Fekete Aleksandar SRB
SRB
 
3,00/55/18.25 4,00/52 2,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25  
5 Premor Fran CRO
CRO
 
3,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25 4,00/37 4,50/37  
6 Djokic Milan SRB
SRB
 
5,00/37 3,00/37 3,00/37 2,50/37  
7 Simic Stefan SRB
SRB
 
0,00/37 0,00/37 0,00/37 0,00/37  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 4. 8. 2012 - 5. 8. 2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bautin Brita SLO
SLO
 
2,00/43 0,50/34 2,25/43 5,25/40  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 4. 8. 2012 - 5. 8. 2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
4,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00 4,50/58/12.00  
2 Pocsi Sandor HUN
HUN
 
0,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00 2,50/37  
3 Sihtar Boris CRO
CRO
 
2,50/58/13.00        
4 Fekete Stefan SRB
SRB
 
2,00/58/14.25 4,00/37 3,00/58/14.25 2,25/58/13.00  
5 Medja Jaka SLO
SLO
 
2,00/58/13.00 3,50/58/14.25 3,50/58/14.25 2,50/37  
6 Sebok Zoltan Jr HUN
HUN
 
1,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/14.25 3,50/37  
7 Masic Aleksa SRB
SRB
 
4,00/58/14.25 5,00/58/14.25 1,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00  
8 Ceranic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
5,00/58/14.25 3,50/58/14.25 0,50/37 2,50/37  
9 Sabanovic Srdan SRB
SRB
 
4,00/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25      
10 Zdjelar Marko SRB
SRB
 
5,00/52 5,00/52   3,50/37  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 4. 8. 2012 - 5. 8. 2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nemeth Gabor HUN
HUN
 
3,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/12.00  
2 Zentai Laszlo HUN
HUN
 
2,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25   1,00/55/13.00  
3 Mali Jani SLO
SLO
 
4,50/37 4,00/37 1,50/55/16.00 5,00/37  
4 Pusonjic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
2,00/37 3,00/37 0,00/37 1,00/37  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 4. 8. 2012 - 5. 8. 2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Petosevic Slobodan SRB
SRB
 
3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 3,50/37 2,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 6,00/55/14.25)
 
2 Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
2,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 2,50/37 1,00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 3,50/55/14.25)
 
3 Simic Rajko CRO
CRO
 
2,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/37  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 4. 8. 2012 - 5. 8. 2012
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ham Igor SLO
SLO
 
3,00/55/14.25   1,50/37 2,00/55/14.25  
2 Bautin Zdenko SLO
SLO
 
5,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 4,00/37  
3 Radulovic Dragan SRB
SRB
 
1,00/49   2,50/37 2,00/37  
4 Zdjelar Vladimir SRB
SRB
 
1,00/37   2,00/37 1,00/37  
5 Hrnjak Nenad CRO
CRO
 
1,00/37 0,50/37 1,00/37    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved