International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Fischlham


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)
1. Bewerb Österreichische U14-U17-U21 Meisterschaft 2013
Fischlham - 13 Jul 2013 2013

1. Bewerb Österreichische U14-U17-U21 Meisterschaft 2013 - Individual classification

1. Bewerb Österreichische U14-U17-U21 Meisterschaft 2013

Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
  Name Club Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Kuhn Nicola MYCN -14 F 3.00/55/14.25   832.12
2 Lexer Alissa POER -14 F 3.00/49   481.75
3 Ahammer Elena WWUT -14 F 4.00/46   408.76
4 Bachmann Elisabeth POER -14 F 1.00/40   189.78
5 Wieser Astrid POER -14 F 2.00/37   29.20
6 Mezer Anna POER -14 F 0.50/37   7.30

Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
  Name Club Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Huainigg Josef POER -14 M 4.00/55/12.00   909.09
2 Schmidberger Jonas WWUT -14 M 1.50/55/18.25   564.94
3 Noisternig Sandro WSCO -14 M 4.00/52   519.48
4 Huainigg Nikolaus POER -14 M 5.50/40   71.43
5 Gschiel Alexander WWUT -14 M 1.00/40   12.99
5 Maier Samuel WWUT -14 M 1.00/40   12.99

Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
  Name Club Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Salmina Mara POER -17 F 3.00/55/13.00   851.35
2 Brugger Olivia WSCO -17 F 5.00/55/14.25   797.30
3 Orlitsch Lisa POER -17 F 2.00/55/14.25   756.76

Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
  Name Club Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Rauchenwald Nico POER -17 M 4.00/58/14.25   725.00
2 Lajtai Nikolaus WSCO -17 M 2.00/58/14.25   700.00
3 Bauer Felix MYCN -17 M 5.00/58/16.00   662.50
4 Ankele Christoph POER -17 M 2.50/49   331.25

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
  Name Club Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Rader Laura WSCO -21 F 2.50/55/13.00   735.29
2 Link Veronika MYCN -21 F 3.00/55/16.00   600.00
3 Huemer Hanna WWUT -21 F 1.00/49   11.76

Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
  Name Club Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Swoboda Matthias WWUT -21 M 4.00/58/11.25   835.16
2 Weichhart Andreas WWUT -21 M 2.00/58/12.00   747.25
3 Grosek Josef LEND -21 M 1.50/58/13.00   675.82
4 Dreier Florian WWUT -21 M 2.50/55/18.25   423.08

Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
  Name Club Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Kuhn Nicola MYCN -14 F 2980   452.89
2 Ahammer Elena WWUT -14 F 380   57.75
3 Bachmann Elisabeth POER -14 F 260   39.51
3 Mezer Anna POER -14 F 260   39.51
5 Lexer Alissa POER -14 F 220   33.43
6 Wieser Astrid POER -14 F 200   30.40

Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
  Name Club Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Huainigg Josef POER -14 M 3870   515.31
2 Huainigg Nikolaus POER -14 M 1050   139.81
3 Noisternig Sandro WSCO -14 M 930   123.83
4 Maier Samuel WWUT -14 M 440   58.59

Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
  Name Club Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Salmina Mara POER -17 F 2910   332.57
2 Brugger Olivia WSCO -17 F 1970   225.14
3 Orlitsch Lisa POER -17 F 880   100.57

Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
  Name Club Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Rauchenwald Nico POER -17 M 2430   231.21
2 Lajtai Nikolaus WSCO -17 M 1960   186.49
3 Ankele Christoph POER -17 M 120   11.42

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
  Name Club Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Rader Laura WSCO -21 F 3240   377.62
2 Huemer Hanna WWUT -21 F 2530   294.87
3 Link Veronika MYCN -21 F 80   9.32

Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
  Name Club Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Grosek Josef LEND -21 M 4700   402.40
2 Urban Sebastian WWUT -21 M 4430   379.28
3 Swoboda Matthias WWUT -21 M 3680   315.07
4 Weichhart Andreas WWUT -21 M 2790   238.87
5 Bauer Martin WWUT -21 M 1210   103.60

Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
  Name Club Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Wieser Astrid POER -14 F 11.2m   159.70
2 Lexer Alissa POER -14 F 11.0m   152.09
3 Mezer Anna POER -14 F 10.3m   125.48
4 Bachmann Elisabeth POER -14 F 8.7m   64.64

Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
  Name Club Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Huainigg Josef POER -14 M 40.0m   909.09
2 Huainigg Nikolaus POER -14 M 13.8m   187.33

Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
  Name Club Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Salmina Mara POER -17 F 38.1m   822.75
2 Orlitsch Lisa POER -17 F 33.2m   693.12

Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
  Name Club Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Ankele Christoph POER -17 M 13.4m   138.53

Under 21 Ladies Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
  Name Club Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Rader Laura WSCO -21 F 37.1m   691.95

Under 21 Men Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
  Name Club Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Grosek Josef LEND -21 M 55.0m   789.47
2 Swoboda Matthias WWUT -21 M 54.8m   786.18
3 Weichhart Andreas WWUT -21 M 50.7m   718.75
4 Bauer Martin WWUT -21 M 50.6m   717.11
5 Dreier Florian WWUT -21 M 29.8m   375.00

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved