International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: E & A U21 CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013




Linköping


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Overall Team classification
E & A U21 CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
Linköping - 9/11 Aug 2013 2013

E & A U21 CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013 - Individual classification

E & A U21 CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 09/08/2013 - 11/08/2013
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Final Round   Overall
1 (14) Simoes Marta POR
POR
 
-21 F 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25   755.10
2 (9) Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
-21 F 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00   693.88
3 (8) Winter Amelia *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00   755.10
4 (12) Granhus Thea Caroline NOR
NOR
 
-21 F 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00   653.06
5 (4) Hoikkanen Emilia FIN
FIN
 
-21 F 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00   653.06
6 (10) Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
-21 F 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00   683.67
7 (7) Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 4.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00   602.04
8 (2) Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25   653.06
9 (15) Täfvander Jennifer SWE
SWE
 
-21 F 3.50/55/13.00     561.22
10 (5) Lichtle Alexia FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 3.00/55/13.00     551.02
11 (11) Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 1.50/55/13.00     520.41
12 (6) Phily Laura FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 4.50/55/14.25     459.18
13 (3) Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 1.50/55/14.25     397.96
14 (1) Salmina Mara AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 5.50/55/18.25     112.24

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 09/08/2013 - 11/08/2013
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Final Round   Overall
1 (61) Efverström Daniel SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 4.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75   772.73
2 (42) Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25   745.45
3 (35) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25   745.45
4 (33) Swoboda Matthias AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 2.50/58/12.00
(Tie break: 4.00/58/11.25)
3.50/58/11.25   718.18
5 (51) Earl James GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25   709.09
6 (52) Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25   681.82
7 (39) Kolman Martin CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00   727.27
8 (36) Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00   681.82
9 (58) Teigen Richard NOR
NOR
 
-21 M 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00   690.91
10 (48) Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00   700.00
11 (40) Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 4.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00   627.27
12 (38) Muzic Feruccio CRO
CRO
 
-21 M 4.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00   618.18
13 (55) Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 2.50/58/12.00
(Tie break: 3.00/58/12.00)
    590.91
14 (46) Rönkkö Samuli FIN
FIN
 
-21 M 2.00/58/12.00     581.82
15 (47) Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 1.50/58/12.00     572.73
15 (43) Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1.50/58/12.00     572.73
17 (49) Metivier Eudes *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 1.25/58/12.00     568.18
18 (56) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 0.50/58/12.00     554.55
19 (53) Wharton Christopher GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 3.00/58/13.00     490.91
20 (32) Grosek Josef AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 2.50/58/13.00     481.82
20 (37) Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 2.50/58/13.00     481.82
22 (34) Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 2.00/58/13.00     472.73
23 (63) Vikström Oskar SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 1.50/58/13.00     463.64
24 (41) Jensen Thomas DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 2.50/58/14.25     372.73
25 (59) Rodrigues Francisco POR
POR
 
-21 M 2.00/58/14.25     363.64
26 (54) Albrecht Magnus GER
GER
 
-21 M 4.50/58/18.25     81.82
26 (45) Rönkkö Miikka FIN
FIN
 
-21 M 4.50/58/18.25     81.82
28 (57) Hvaara Tobias NOR
NOR
 
-21 M 0.00/58/18.25      
28 (60) Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 0.00/58/18.25      

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 09/08/2013 - 11/08/2013
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Final Round   Overall
1 (10) Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
-21 F 7670 7760   904.43
2 (6) Phily Laura FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 5700 6020   701.63
3 (11) Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 5580 5560   650.35
4 (4) Hoikkanen Emilia FIN
FIN
 
-21 F 4120 4070   480.19
5 (9) Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
-21 F 4720 3920   550.12
6 (15) Täfvander Jennifer SWE
SWE
 
-21 F 3780 3750   440.56
7 (7) Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 3560     414.92
8 (2) Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 3450     402.10
9 (1) Salmina Mara AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 3000     349.65
10 (5) Lichtle Alexia FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 2870     334.50
11 (3) Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 2340     272.73

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 09/08/2013 - 11/08/2013
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Final Round   Overall
1 (39) Kolman Martin CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 8980 10110   865.58
2 (51) Earl James GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 9880 8750   845.89
3 (35) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 9460 7970   809.93
4 (36) Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 9230 7730   790.24
5 (55) Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 7380 7510   642.98
6 (37) Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 7460 7410   638.70
7 (61) Efverström Daniel SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 6420 6550   560.79
8 (56) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 9210 4570   788.53
9 (32) Grosek Josef AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 6230 4490   533.39
10 (47) Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 6340 3240   542.81
11 (53) Wharton Christopher GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 5510     471.75
12 (63) Vikström Oskar SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 5470     468.32
13 (48) Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 4940     422.95
14 (52) Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 4510     386.13
15 (43) Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 3870     331.34
16 (34) Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 2980     255.14
17 (33) Swoboda Matthias AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 2310     197.77

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 09/08/2013 - 11/08/2013
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Final Round   Overall
1 (10) Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
-21 F 41.2m 41.7m   737.31
2 (7) Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 39.3m 41.5m   731.34
3 (11) Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 41.5m 40.9m   731.34
4 (1) Salmina Mara AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 40.6m 40.6m   704.48
5 (5) Lichtle Alexia FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 42.0m 40.5m   746.27
6 (4) Hoikkanen Emilia FIN
FIN
 
-21 F 37.8m     620.90
7 (9) Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
-21 F 37.2m     602.99
8 (2) Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 34.9m     534.33
9 (6) Phily Laura FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 34.3m     516.42
10 (3) Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 31.0m     417.91

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 09/08/2013 - 11/08/2013
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Final Round   Overall
1 (61) Efverström Daniel SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 59.9m 62.8m   883.18
2 (39) Kolman Martin CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 58.4m 59.2m   799.07
3 (33) Swoboda Matthias AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 57.7m 57.8m   766.36
4 (50) Critchley Jack *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 53.8m 57.7m   764.02
5 (35) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 55.1m 57.2m   752.34
6 (62) Öhman Patrik SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 55.8m 55.3m   719.63
7 (57) Hvaara Tobias NOR
NOR
 
-21 M 51.8m 55.1m   703.27
8 (36) Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 51.5m 54.7m   693.93
9 (51) Earl James GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 52.4m 54.3m   684.58
10 (34) Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 55.4m 53.7m   710.28
11 (37) Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 52.2m 53.3m   661.21
12 (55) Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 53.1m 48.8m   656.54
13 (32) Grosek Josef AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 51.3m     614.49
14 (48) Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 51.1m     609.81
15 (43) Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 50.5m     595.79
16 (63) Vikström Oskar SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 50.0m     584.11
16 (53) Wharton Christopher GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 50.0m     584.11
18 (56) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 49.1m     563.08
19 (47) Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 47.0m     514.02
20 (54) Albrecht Magnus GER
GER
 
-21 M 46.8m     509.35
21 (52) Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 41.6m     387.85

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 09/08/2013 - 11/08/2013
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (10) Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
-21 F 683.67 904.43 737.31 2325.41
2 (11) Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 520.41 650.35 731.34 1902.10
3 (9) Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
-21 F 693.88 550.12 602.99 1846.99
4 (4) Hoikkanen Emilia FIN
FIN
 
-21 F 653.06 480.19 620.90 1754.15
5 (7) Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 602.04 414.92 731.34 1748.30
6 (6) Phily Laura FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 459.18 701.63 516.42 1677.23
7 (5) Lichtle Alexia FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 551.02 334.50 746.27 1631.79
8 (2) Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 653.06 402.10 534.33 1589.49
9 (1) Salmina Mara AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 112.24 349.65 704.48 1166.37
10 (3) Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 397.96 272.73 417.91 1088.60

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 09/08/2013 - 11/08/2013
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (39) Kolman Martin CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 727.27 865.58 799.07 2391.92
2 (35) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 745.45 809.93 752.34 2307.72
3 (51) Earl James GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 709.09 845.89 684.58 2239.56
4 (61) Efverström Daniel SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 772.73 560.79 883.18 2216.70
5 (36) Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 681.82 790.24 693.93 2165.99
6 (56) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 554.55 788.53 563.08 1906.16
7 (55) Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 590.91 642.98 656.54 1890.43
8 (37) Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-21 M 481.82 638.70 661.21 1781.73
9 (48) Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 700.00 422.95 609.81 1732.76
10 (33) Swoboda Matthias AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 718.18 197.77 766.36 1682.31
11 (32) Grosek Josef AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 481.82 533.39 614.49 1629.70
12 (47) Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 572.73 542.81 514.02 1629.56
13 (53) Wharton Christopher GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 490.91 471.75 584.11 1546.77
14 (63) Vikström Oskar SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 463.64 468.32 584.11 1516.07
15 (43) Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 572.73 331.34 595.79 1499.86
16 (52) Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 681.82 386.13 387.85 1455.80
17 (34) Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 472.73 255.14 710.28 1438.15

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved