International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2014 Mastercraft Australian National Championships




Berry Springs Darwin


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Women Slalom
Open Women Slalom
Open Women Tricks
Open Women Tricks
Open Women Jump
Open Women Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Women Slalom
Over 35 Women Slalom
Over 35 Women Jump
Over 35 Women Jump

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Women Slalom
Over 45 Women Slalom
Over 45 Women Tricks
Over 45 Women Tricks

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Women Slalom
Over 55 Women Slalom
Over 55 Women Tricks
Over 55 Women Tricks

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Women Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks
Over 65 Men Tricks
Over 65 Men Overall

Over 21 Women Slalom
Over 21 Women Slalom
Over 21 Women Tricks
Over 21 Women Tricks
Over 21 Women Jump
Over 21 Women Jump
Over 21 Women Overall

Over 21 Men Slalom
Over 21 Men Slalom
Over 21 Men Tricks
Over 21 Men Tricks
Over 21 Men Jump

Over 70 Men Slalom
Over 70 Men Tricks
Over 70 Men Tricks
Over 70 Men Overall

Overall Team classification
2014 Mastercraft Australian National Championships
Berry Springs Darwin - 17/21 Apr 2014 2014

Thursday, 17 April 2014

   8:00 AM  Over 35 Women Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
   8:00 AM  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 21 Women Jump Round 1  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Round 1  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Women Jump Round 1  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 21 Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 21 Women Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 45 Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 45 Women Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 55 Women Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 70 Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          

Friday, 18 April 2014

   8:00 AM  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   9:00 AM  Over 35 Women Tricks Round 1  Lake 5               
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   Following  Over 45 Women Tricks Round 1  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 21 Women Jump Round 2  Lake 2            
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1  Lake 2            
   Following  Over 55 Men Jump Round 1  Lake 2            
   Following  Over 35 Men Jump Round 1  Lake 3            
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   Following  Over 45 Men Jump Round 1  Lake 3            
   Following  Over 21 Men Jump Round 1  Lake 2            
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1  Lake 2               
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1  Lake 2               
   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   Following  Over 70 Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 21 Women Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 55 Women Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   Following  Over 45 Women Slalom Round 2  Lake 2            
   Following  Over 55 Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 65 Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 45 Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 21 Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               

Saturday, 19 April 2014

   8:00 AM  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   8:30 AM  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 1  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 35 Women Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 55 Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 65 Women Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   Following  Over 70 Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   Following  Over 21 Women Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 35 Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   Following  Over 65 Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 55 Women Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               
   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2  Lake 2            
   Following  Over 21 Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   Following  Over 45 Men Jump Round 2  Lake 2            
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Round 2  Lake 2            
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   Following  Open Women Jump Round 1  Lake 2            
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 1  Lake 2            
   Following  Over 35 Women Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 1  Lake 2            
   Following  Over 55 Women Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            

Sunday, 20 April 2014

   8:00 AM  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 2  Lake 2            
   Following  Over 65 Women Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   8:30 AM  Open Women Tricks Round 1  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 70 Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   Following  Over 21 Women Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 2               
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2  Lake 2            
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   Following  Over 35 Women Jump Round 2  Lake 2            
   Following  Over 55 Men Jump Round 2  Lake 2            
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   Following  Over 35 Men Jump Round 2  Lake 2            
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 2  Lake 2            
   Following  Over 21 Men Jump Round 2  Lake 2            
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   Following  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               
   Following  Over 45 Women Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               

Monday, 21 April 2014

   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   8:30 AM  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               
   Following  Open Women Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 2               
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2  Lake 2            
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   Following  Open Women Jump Round 2  Lake 2            
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2  Lake 2            
   Following  Over 21 Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 2  Lake 2            

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved