International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT






Wasserski - LZ Fischlham
LiveCam LZ Fischlham

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Gasteklasse Slalom
Gasteklasse Tricks
Gasteklasse Jump

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom
WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT
OÖ-Leistungszentrum Fischlham Baggersee - 26/27 Jul 2014 2014

WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT - Individual classification - All results

WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Rohrer Irena POER
AUT
 
Ope F 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 1.00/55/11.25)
  811.76
2 Rauchenwald Tina POER
AUT
 
Ope F 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 4.50/55/13.00)
  811.76
3 Salmina Mara POER
AUT
 
Ope F 5.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00   770.59
4 Brugger Olivia OSSI
AUT
 
Ope F 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00   735.29
5 Rader Laura OSSI
AUT
 
Ope F 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/16.00   752.94
6 Kuhn Nicola MYCN
AUT
 
Ope F 0.50/55/13.00     711.76
7 Feichtinger Manuela WWUT
AUT
 
Ope F 4.00/55/14.25     682.35
8 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
Ope F 1.00/55/14.25     647.06
9 Salmina Mona POER
AUT
 
Ope F 0.50/55/14.25     641.18
10 Orlitsch Lisa POER
AUT
 
Ope F 0.00/55/14.25     635.29

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Llewellyn Dorien MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75   890.11
2 Bauer Martin WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25   835.16
3 Köstenberger Claudio OSSI
AUT
 
Ope M 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25   829.67
4 Pugstaller Robert MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25   879.12
5 Swoboda Matthias WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25   818.68
6 Urban Alexander WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25   802.20
7 Gerhofer Peter MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00   774.73
8 Huainigg Josef POER
AUT
 
Ope M 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00   747.25
9 Basic Carlo POER
AUT
 
Ope M 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00   736.26
10 Grosek Josef LEND
AUT
 
Ope M 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00   703.30
11 Oberleitner Franz WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 2.00/58/13.00     681.32
12 Rauchenwald Nicolas POER
AUT
 
Ope M 0.50/58/13.00     664.84
12 Weichhart Andreas WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 0.50/58/13.00     664.84
14 Schulze Kevin WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 4.00/58/14.25     637.36
15 Schmidberger Jonas WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 3.50/58/14.25     631.87
16 Lajtai Nikolaus OSSI
AUT
 
Ope M 2.00/58/14.25     615.38
17 Dreier Florian WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 0.50/58/18.25     467.03
18 Köttl Matthias WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 3.50/55/18.25     38.46

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Maier Olivia WWUT
AUT
 
35+ F 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25   731.03

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wienerroither Michael POER
AUT
 
35+ M 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25   877.91
2 Greschonig Gernot MYCN
AUT
 
35+ M 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00   796.51
3 Trenkwalder Hansjörg WWUT
AUT
 
35+ M 6.00/52 2.00/55/18.25   511.63
4 Schober Martin MOSE
AUT
 
35+ M 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/52   523.26

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Friedrich Iris NOWAVE
AUT
 
45+ F 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25   756.76

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Schulze Frank WWUT
AUT
 
45+ M 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25   895.35
2 Baueregger Norbert WWUT
AUT
 
45+ M 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00   825.58
3 Leitner Wolfgang IWWC
AUT
 
45+ M 0.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00   773.26
4 Weichhart Jürgen WWUT
AUT
 
45+ M 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00   709.30

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Demut Karin IWWC
AUT
 
55+ F 3.50/49 2.50/52   611.11

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gruber Klaus WWUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25   967.11
2 Köttl Hermann WWUT
AUT
 
55+ M 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/13.00   828.95
3 Jirak Bernd NOWAVE
AUT
 
55+ M 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25   763.16
4 Erber Gerhard MOSE
AUT
 
55+ M 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25   743.42

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Begovich Heinz IWWC
AUT
 
65+ M 1.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00   976.00
2 Ameshofer Franz MOND
AUT
 
65+ M 2.00/43     32.00

Gasteklasse Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bartalsky Martin GAST
SVK
 
Ope M 1.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75   912.09
2 Bonnemann Chiara GAST
GER
 
-21 F 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25   870.59
3 Bonnemann Giannina GAST
GER
 
-21 F 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25   858.82
4 Bonnemann Carlotta GAST
GER
 
-17 F 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00   824.32
5 Menzel Hans-Joachim GAST
GER
 
45+ M 3.00/43 1.00/55/13.00   709.30
6 Menzel Alexander GAST
AUT
 
-14 M 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25   610.39

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Salmina Mara POER
AUT
 
Ope F 3640 3660   426.57
2 Rader Laura OSSI
AUT
 
Ope F 3490 3490   406.76
3 Kuhn Nicola MYCN
AUT
 
Ope F 3350 3350   390.44
4 Brugger Olivia OSSI
AUT
 
Ope F 2320 2020   270.40
5 Ahammer Elena WWUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1560 1560   181.82
6 Rauchenwald Tina POER
AUT
 
Ope F 1550     180.65
7 Salmina Mona POER
AUT
 
Ope F 1290     150.35
8 Schmidberger Theresa WWUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1250     145.69
9 Orlitsch Lisa POER
AUT
 
Ope F 1240     144.52
10 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
Ope F 530     61.77

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Llewellyn Dorien MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 9100 8650   779.11
2 Grosek Josef LEND
AUT
 
Ope M 4220 5570   476.88
3 Urban Sebastian WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 5800 5480   496.58
4 Basic Carlo POER
AUT
 
Ope M 5280 4690   452.05
5 Rauchenwald Nicolas POER
AUT
 
Ope M 3130 3860   330.48
6 Lajtai Nikolaus OSSI
AUT
 
Ope M 2910 3590   307.36
7 Köstenberger Claudio OSSI
AUT
 
Ope M 3100 3280   280.82
8 Rauchenwald Luca POER
AUT
 
Ope M 2580 3070   262.84
9 Oberleitner Franz WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 2480     212.33
10 Bauer Martin WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 2310     197.77
11 Swoboda Matthias WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 2290     196.06
12 Urban Alexander WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1810     154.97
13 Weichhart Andreas WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1680     143.84
14 Maier Samuel WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1010     86.47
15 Huainigg Josef POER
AUT
 
Ope M 640     54.79

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wienerroither Michael POER
AUT
 
35+ M 2680 2500   262.23
2 Schober Martin MOSE
AUT
 
35+ M 490 300   47.95

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Schulze Frank WWUT
AUT
 
45+ M 890 850   174.85
2 Weichhart Jürgen WWUT
AUT
 
45+ M 240 240   47.15

Gasteklasse Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bartalsky Martin GAST
SVK
 
Ope M 6840 8680   743.15
2 Bonnemann Giannina GAST
GER
 
-21 F 3890 7100   827.51
3 Bonnemann Carlotta GAST
GER
 
-17 F 4120 2440   470.86
4 Bonnemann Chiara GAST
GER
 
-21 F 5370 2250   625.87
5 Menzel Hans-Joachim GAST
GER
 
45+ M 1480 2190   430.26
6 Menzel Alexander GAST
AUT
 
-14 M 1140 1180   157.12

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Rauchenwald Tina POER
AUT
 
Ope F 46.5m 49.5m   977.01
2 Salmina Mara POER
AUT
 
Ope F 46.5m 46.2m   908.05
3 Rader Laura OSSI
AUT
 
Ope F 37.1m 37.9m   710.34
4 Orlitsch Lisa POER
AUT
 
Ope F 35.8m 37.8m   708.05
5 Salmina Mona POER
AUT
 
Ope F 21.2m 22.0m   344.83
6 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
Ope F 18.6m     266.67

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Köstenberger Claudio OSSI
AUT
 
Ope M 57.4m 62.1m   906.25
2 Dobringer Daniel WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 59.9m 59.0m   870.07
3 Weichhart Andreas WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 55.6m 55.9m   804.28
4 Swoboda Matthias WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 58.8m 55.0m   851.97
5 Llewellyn Dorien MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 54.4m 54.9m   787.83
6 Grosek Josef LEND
AUT
 
Ope M 51.0m 54.1m   774.67
7 Bauer Martin WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 53.5m 53.3m   764.80
8 Hintringer Manfred MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 51.1m 45.6m   725.33
9 Huainigg Josef POER
AUT
 
Ope M 50.2m     710.53
10 Köttl Matthias WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 47.8m     671.05
11 Hintringer Fabian MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 46.6m     651.32
12 Basic Carlo POER
AUT
 
Ope M 42.6m     585.53
13 Dreier Florian WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 35.6m     470.39

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wienerroither Michael POER
AUT
 
35+ M 51.0m 49.9m   811.81

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Schulze Frank WWUT
AUT
 
45+ M 38.3m 39.8m   679.09

Gasteklasse Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bartalsky Martin GAST
SVK
 
Ope M 57.3m 59.1m   856.91
2 Bonnemann Giannina GAST
GER
 
-21 F 48.0m 48.5m   954.02
3 Bonnemann Chiara GAST
GER
 
-21 F 36.0m 39.4m   744.83
4 Menzel Hans-Joachim GAST
GER
 
45+ M 32.0m 31.8m   517.60
5 Bonnemann Carlotta GAST
GER
 
-17 F 30.4m 30.8m   629.63
6 Menzel Alexander GAST
AUT
 
-14 M 13.8m 14.1m   195.59

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Salmina Mara POER
AUT
 
Ope F 770.59 426.57 908.05 2105.21
2 Rauchenwald Tina POER
AUT
 
Ope F 811.76 180.65 977.01 1969.42
3 Rader Laura OSSI
AUT
 
Ope F 752.94 406.76 710.34 1870.04
4 Orlitsch Lisa POER
AUT
 
Ope F 635.29 144.52 708.05 1487.86
5 Salmina Mona POER
AUT
 
Ope F 641.18 150.35 344.83 1136.36
6 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
Ope F 647.06 61.77 266.67 975.50

Open Men Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Llewellyn Dorien MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 890.11 779.11 787.83 2457.05
2 Köstenberger Claudio OSSI
AUT
 
Ope M 829.67 280.82 906.25 2016.74
3 Grosek Josef LEND
AUT
 
Ope M 703.30 476.88 774.67 1954.85
4 Swoboda Matthias WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 818.68 196.06 851.97 1866.71
5 Bauer Martin WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 835.16 197.77 764.80 1797.73
6 Basic Carlo POER
AUT
 
Ope M 736.26 452.05 585.53 1773.84
7 Weichhart Andreas WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 664.84 143.84 804.28 1612.96
8 Huainigg Josef POER
AUT
 
Ope M 747.25 54.79 710.53 1512.57

Over 35 Men Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wienerroither Michael POER
AUT
 
35+ M 877.91 262.23 811.81 1951.95

Over 45 Men Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Schulze Frank WWUT
AUT
 
45+ M 895.35 174.85 679.09 1749.29

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved