International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Copenhagen Waterski Challenge




Vallensbæk Waterski Club


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall
Copenhagen Waterski Challenge
Vallensbæk Waterski Club - 23/24 Aug 2014 2014

Copenhagen Waterski Challenge - Individual classification

Copenhagen Waterski Challenge

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23-08-2014 - 24-08-2014
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1   Larsson Niklas SWE
SWE
 
  35+ M 5,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25   842,70
2   Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN
DEN
 
  -21 M 1,50/58/11.25 0,00/58/12.00 5,25/37   840,00
3   Norkjær Lars DEN
DEN
 
  45+ M 1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25   829,55
4   Rudhag Dan SWE
SWE
 
  Ope M 1,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   824,86
5   Heede-Orsted Lars DEN
DEN
 
  45+ M 5,00/55/12.00       806,82
6   Dietrich Amanda DEN
DEN
 
  -17 F 1,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00   800,00
7   Rudhag Per SWE
SWE
 
  Ope M 4,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00   796,61
8   Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN
DEN
 
  -17 F 3,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25   793,55
9   Rosén David SWE
SWE
 
  Ope M 2,50/58/12.00 1,50/37 4,00/58/12.00   790,96
10   Loft Thomas DEN
DEN
 
  -17 M 2,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   786,13
11   Ohlsson Linus SWE
SWE
 
  Ope M 4,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 4,50/58/13.00   728,81
12   Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN
DEN
 
  -17 F 2,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25   722,58
13   Raben Christian DEN
DEN
 
  35+ M 3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   719,10
14   Arp Hansen Lars DEN
DEN
 
  55+ M 4,25/55/14.25   5,00/55/14.25   694,12
15   Svensson Tanja SWE
SWE
 
  -21 F 4,00/55/18.25 5,50/55/18.25 1,00/55/14.25   687,50
16   Joergensen Andreas Damm DEN
DEN
 
  -14 M 5,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/16.00   686,05
17   Soerensen Sten DEN
DEN
 
  55+ M 2,50/55/14.25 3,50/37 2,50/55/14.25   664,71
18   Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
  -12 M 0,50/52 2,50/49 4,50/52   611,84

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23-08-2014 - 24-08-2014
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1   Öhman Patrik SWE
SWE
 
  -21 M 54,5m 51,5m 56,3m   841,14
2   Heede-Orsted Lars DEN
DEN
 
  45+ M 38,9m 37,8m 40,0m   798,12
3   Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN
DEN
 
  -17 F 29,4m 29,1m 28,9m   600,00
4   Riisberg Martin DEN
DEN
 
  Ope M 34,5m 37,2m 39,25m   536,29
5   Svensson Tanja SWE
SWE
 
  -21 F 27,9m 26,9m 27,4m   474,03
6   Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
  -12 M 14,5m 18,4m 17,5m   454,21
7   Rudhag Dan SWE
SWE
 
  Ope M 32,9m 23,9m 32,5m   433,87
8   Ohlsson Linus SWE
SWE
 
  Ope M 24,8m 28,7m 28,6m   366,13

All skiers Overall Results

- 23-08-2014 - 24-08-2014

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved