International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2014 E & A TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS




Prelouc Czech Republic


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
All skiers Jump Round 1  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
2014 E & A TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Prelouc Czech Republic - 13 Aug 2014 2014

2014 E & A TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification

2014 E & A TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS

All skiers Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: World record - 13/08/2014 - 13/08/2014
  Name Country Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 SEDLMAJER, Adam CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1.00/58/10.25   877.55
2 DEGASPERI, Thomas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 4.50/58/10.75   826.53
3 KOLMAN, Martin CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 3.00/58/10.75   795.92
4 ADRIAENSEN, Kate BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 3.00/55/11.25   767.44
4 MATHIEU, Marion FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 3.00/55/11.25   767.44
6 KRUEGER, Geena GER
GER
 
Ope F 2.50/55/11.25   755.81
7 BONNEMANN, Chiara GER
GER
 
Ope F 1.50/55/11.25   732.56
8 SPINELLI, Luca ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 4.50/58/11.25   704.08
9 DAILLAND, Thibaut FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 4.00/58/11.25   693.88
10 BERDNIKAVA, Natallia BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 5.50/55/12.00   686.05
10 COSTARD, Manon FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 5.50/55/12.00   686.05
12 BONNEMANN, Giannina GER
GER
 
Ope F 4.00/55/12.00   651.16
13 ISAYEU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1.50/58/11.25   642.86
13 MOROZOV, Igor RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1.50/58/11.25   642.86
15 BAGNOLI, Alice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 3.50/55/12.00   639.53
16 VYMPRANIETSOVA, Marie GRE
GRE
 
Ope F 3.00/55/12.00   627.91
17 POVOLNA, Petra CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 2.00/55/12.00   604.65
17 TURETS, Iryna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 2.00/55/12.00   604.65
19 KASHITSINA, Olga RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 3.00/55/13.00   488.37
20 RYANZIN, Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 5.00/58/13.00   469.39

All skiers Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: World record - 13/08/2014 - 13/08/2014
  Name Country Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 BERDNIKAVA, Natallia BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 7960   927.74
2 KOLMAN, Martin CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 10560   904.11
3 ZHARNASEK, Aliaksei BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 10460   895.55
4 BALLON, Pierre FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 10330   884.42
5 BONNEMANN, Giannina GER
GER
 
Ope F 7150   833.33
6 PAJNI, Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 9700   830.48
7 MATHIEU, Marion FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 7010   817.02
8 ISAYEU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 9530   815.92
9 CHURAKOVA, Tatiana RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 6840   797.20
10 DAILLAND, Thibaut FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 9100   779.11
11 ADRIAENSEN, Kate BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 6590   768.07
12 SEDLMAJER, Adam CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 8890   761.13
13 POVOLNA, Petra CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 6360   741.26
14 BAGNOLI, Alice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 5680   662.00
15 BONNEMANN, Chiara GER
GER
 
Ope F 5320   620.05
16 SPINELLI, Luca ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 6020   515.41
17 KASHITSINA, Olga RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 4000   466.20
18 RYANZIN, Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 4990   427.23
19 LEONHARDT, Andreas GER
GER
 
Ope M 4400   376.71

All skiers Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: World record - 13/08/2014 - 13/08/2014
  Name Country Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 BERDNIKAVA, Natallia BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 53.7m   1095.52
2 VYMPRANIETSOVA, Marie GRE
GRE
 
Ope F 52.4m   1056.72
3 MATHIEU, Marion FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 51.9m   1041.79
4 TURETS, Iryna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 49.0m   955.22
5 MOROZOV, Igor RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 64.3m   918.22
6 BONNEMANN, Giannina GER
GER
 
Ope F 47.6m   913.43
7 KASHITSINA, Olga RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 46.2m   871.64
8 RYANZIN, Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 61.8m   859.81
9 SPINELLI, Luca ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 60.9m   838.79
10 DAILLAND, Thibaut FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 59.6m   808.41
11 ADRIAENSEN, Kate BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 43.9m   802.99
12 COSTARD, Manon FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 43.8m   800.00
13 ISAYEU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 58.4m   780.37
14 KOLMAN, Martin CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 58.0m   771.03
15 PAJNI, Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 54.7m   693.93
16 SVECOVA, Katerina CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 39.4m   668.66
17 POVOLNA, Petra CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 39.2m   662.69
18 BONNEMANN, Chiara GER
GER
 
Ope F 38.7m   647.76
19 BAGNOLI, Alice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 36.9m   594.03
20 LEONHARDT, Andreas GER
GER
 
Ope M 49.7m   577.10

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved