International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Toulouse Waterski Cup III




Fenouillet (31)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Women Slalom

Men Slalom
Toulouse Waterski Cup III
Fenouillet (31) - 14/15 Jun 2014 2014

Toulouse Waterski Cup III - Individual classification

Toulouse Waterski Cup III

Women Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 14/06/2014 - 15/06/2014
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gerbouin Constance 2,50/55/14.25 2,25/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00  
2 Gerbouin Cassandre 4,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/16.00 4,50/52  
3 Sonier Perrine 2,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25    
4 Pradat Lola 0,50/31 1,00/31 0,00/31 1,00/31  

Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 14/06/2014 - 15/06/2014
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Le Bozec Benjamin 1,50/37 1,50/37 3,50/58/13.00 2,00/37  
2 Geoffroy Romain 3,00/34 2,00/34 2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25  
3 Khlat Adel 2,50/55/14.25 4,50/34 2,50/34 1,00/34  
4 Sonier Pierre       2,00/55/14.25  
5 Area Dylan 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25  
6 Magana Gerard 5,50/34 1,50/55/18.25 1,50/34 2,00/34  
7 Neyrac Alban 2,00/40 5,00/40 2,00/40 1,00/43  
8 Chanu Eric 3,00/34        

Women Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 14/06/2014 - 15/06/2014
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gerbouin Constance 3970 4060 4620 2860  
2 Sonier Perrine 2190 2470      
3 Pradat Lola 960 930 840 990  

Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 14/06/2014 - 15/06/2014
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dailland Thibaut 10750 6980 9520 0  
2 Le Forestier Nicolas 9670 5940      
3 Magana Fabrice 4050 1410 4360 3870  
4 Area Dylan 2160 1920      
5 Dauphin Francois 740   1080 500  
6 Magana Gerard 1050 860      
7 Neyrac Alban 80   80 200  

Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2014 - 15/06/2014
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gerbouin Constance 30,0m 30,1m      
2 Sonier Perrine 18,5m 16,1m      
3 Pradat Lola 0,00m 0,00m      

Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2014 - 15/06/2014
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Area Dylan 15,6m 16,0m      

Women Overall Results

- 14/06/2014 - 15/06/2014
  Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Gerbouin Constance -17 F 732,95 464,00 611,11 1808,06
2 Sonier Perrine -12 F 449,44 332,83 437,26 1219,53

Men Overall Results

- 14/06/2014 - 15/06/2014
  Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Area Dylan -12 M 425,53 255,66 180,18 861,37

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved