International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Aqua'Challenge




Gravon

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom Score

All skiers Slalom Overall
Aqua'Challenge
Gravon - 27 Jun 2014 2014

Aqua'Challenge - Individual classification

Aqua'Challenge

All skiers Slalom Score Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/06/2014 - 27/06/2014
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Draux Philippe FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 3,00/55/10.75 5,00/55/10.75   965,12
2 Collot Jeremie SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 3,00/58/10.75 3,50/58/11.25   890,11
3 Cabri Thomas SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 1,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/10.75   941,86
4 Perez Claude SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/10.75   930,23
5 Welter Claire Lise FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 5,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/10.75   923,53
6 Cesinski Pierre SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 3,50/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25   889,53
7 Franc Ambre FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 2,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   882,35
8 Likhatchev Boris RUS
RUS
 
45+ M 3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/12.00   872,09
9 Seguin Thierry FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00   860,47
10 Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/12.00   913,58
11 Arneodo Serge FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25   854,65
12 Cambray Joan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 4,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25   948,05
13 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 4,25/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   826,47
14 Cambray Gilles FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   813,95
15 Delacour Arnaud FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 3,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   763,74
16 Leprince Philippe FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 3,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00   914,47
17 Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00   817,65
18 Girst Patrick LUX
LUX
 
Ope M 3,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00   758,24
19 Saigot Eric FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 2,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00   796,51
20 Cogne Tatiana SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   800,00
21 Oubelaid Djamel FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 0,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00   773,26
22 Giacometti Sébastien SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 6,00/58/13.00 0,50/58/14.25   725,27
23 Henry Manuel FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   744,19
24 Georgeon Stephane FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 4,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00   842,11
25 Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/16.00   805,19
26 Stokes James RSA
RSA
 
-21 M 1,50/58/13.00 2,00/37   675,82
27 Bahin Hugues FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 6,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/14.25   686,05
28 Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 3,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/14.25   740,26
29 Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00   727,27
30 Faeh Christine SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00   689,66
31 Pommier Fabienne FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   608,11
32 Fontaine Clara FRA
FRA
 
35+ F 2,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25   606,90
33 Faeh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-10 F 1,00/52/16.00 2,00/52   627,74
34 Draux Hippolyte FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 3,00/49 1,50/52   487,01
35 Faeh Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-10 M 2,00/49 3,50/49   435,06
36 Fanti Coralie SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 3,00/49 3,00/49   481,75
37 Maloberti Rene FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 0,50/34     6,58

All skiers Slalom Overall Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/06/2014 - 27/06/2014
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Draux Philippe FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 3,00/55/10.75 5,00/55/10.75   965,12
2 Cambray Joan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 4,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25   948,05
3 Cabri Thomas SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 1,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/10.75   941,86
4 Perez Claude SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/10.75   930,23
5 Welter Claire Lise FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 5,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/10.75   923,53
6 Leprince Philippe FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 3,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00   914,47
7 Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/12.00   913,58
8 Collot Jeremie SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 3,00/58/10.75 3,50/58/11.25   890,11
9 Cesinski Pierre SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 3,50/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25   889,53
10 Franc Ambre FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 2,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   882,35
11 Likhatchev Boris RUS
RUS
 
45+ M 3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/12.00   872,09
12 Seguin Thierry FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00   860,47
13 Arneodo Serge FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25   854,65
14 Georgeon Stephane FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 4,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00   842,11
15 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 4,25/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   826,47
16 Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00   817,65
17 Cambray Gilles FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   813,95
18 Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/16.00   805,19
19 Cogne Tatiana SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   800,00
20 Saigot Eric FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 2,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00   796,51
21 Oubelaid Djamel FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 0,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00   773,26
22 Delacour Arnaud FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 3,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   763,74
23 Girst Patrick LUX
LUX
 
Ope M 3,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00   758,24
24 Henry Manuel FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   744,19
25 Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 3,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/14.25   740,26
26 Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00   727,27
27 Giacometti Sébastien SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 6,00/58/13.00 0,50/58/14.25   725,27
28 Faeh Christine SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00   689,66
29 Bahin Hugues FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 6,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/14.25   686,05
30 Stokes James RSA
RSA
 
-21 M 1,50/58/13.00 2,00/37   675,82
31 Faeh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-10 F 1,00/52/16.00 2,00/52   627,74
32 Pommier Fabienne FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   608,11
33 Fontaine Clara FRA
FRA
 
35+ F 2,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25   606,90
34 Draux Hippolyte FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 3,00/49 1,50/52   487,01
35 Fanti Coralie SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 3,00/49 3,00/49   481,75
36 Faeh Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-10 M 2,00/49 3,50/49   435,06
37 Maloberti Rene FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 0,50/34     6,58

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved