International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de Ligue Ile de France 2014 - Grez sur Loing




Grez sur Loing


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

 (pdf)
FIGURES résultats (pdf)
SAUT résultats (pdf)
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France 2014 - Grez sur Loing
Grez sur Loing - 28/29 Jun 2014 2014

Championnats de Ligue Ile de France 2014 - Grez sur Loing - Individual classification

Championnats de Ligue Ile de France 2014 - Grez sur Loing

SLALOM résultats Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/06/2014 - 29/06/2014
  Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Cesinski Pierre SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 2,00/55/10.75 1,50/55/10.75   903,23
2 Briquet Patrick FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 4,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/10.75   1076,92
3 Franc Ambre FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 4,50/55/11.25 0,50/55/10.75   848,84
4 Collot Jeremie SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 3,50/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25   714,29
5 Perez Claude SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 3,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25   830,65
6 Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 4,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/11.25   755,10
7 Cambray Joan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 5,50/55/12.00 4,25/55/12.00   882,98
8 Gambut Jerome FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2,50/55/12.00 5,50/55/12.00   913,46
9 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 5,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00   714,29
10 Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 5,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00   803,92
11 Desgrippes Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 4,50/55/12.00 2,25/55/12.00   861,70
12 Oubelaid Djamel FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00   750,00
13 Marchevet Cecile FRA
FRA
 
35+ F 4,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   963,30
14 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 0,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00   861,70
15 Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 5,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/12.00   784,31
16 Chapus Stephane FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   725,81
17 Delacour Martin FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 2,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/13.00   540,82
18 Delacour Arnaud FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   530,61
18 Duminil Frederic FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   846,15
20 Cogne Tatiana SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 2,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/12.00   653,06
21 Grosset Janin Anna FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 3,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00   642,86
22 Thielen Anthony FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 0,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/13.00   715,69
23 Detry Céline BEL
BEL
 
Ope F   5,50/55/13.00   546,51
24 Henry Manuel FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 3,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   645,16
25 Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   772,73
26 Lordier Theo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 4,00/58/13.00     509,09
27 Georgeon Stephane FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   759,62
28 Stokes James RSA
RSA
 
-21 M 1,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/13.00   500,00
29 Ballot Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00   647,06
30 Grosset Janin Elliot FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2,00/37 2,50/58/13.00   481,82
31 Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 5,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00   680,85
32 Faverial Jerome FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25   604,84
33 Prufer Amandine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25   715,91
34 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 0,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00   704,55
35 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4,50/55/16.00 1,00/55/13.00   704,55
36 Moulanier Eudes FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25   532,26
37 Pezin Patrice FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00   857,14
38 Fox Jean Pierre FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 2,50/52/13.00 2,50/34   844,16
39 Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2,00/55/14.25 4,50/55/18.25   553,19
40 Berger Alain FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1,50/55/14.25     508,06
41 Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 0,00/52 0,00/55/14.25   510,64
42 Deroin Loan FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 5,50/55/16.00     534,09
43 Ballot Gerard FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 3,00/55/16.00     519,23
44 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 0,00/52 2,00/55/16.00   425,53
45 Coitou Annie FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 4,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25   508,93
46 Couchet Manon FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1,50/55/18.25 4,00/52   306,82
47 Draux Hippolyte FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 5,00/49 1,00/52   148,94
48 Chapus Thibault FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 5,00/49 2,00/46   106,38
49 Fanti Coralie SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2,00/49 6,00/34   179,78

FIGURES résultats Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/06/2014 - 29/06/2014
  Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Cambray Iris FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 7970     928,90
2 Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 7150 7280   692,67
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 6010 6010   800,27
4 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 5660 3320   659,67
5 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4320 3400   493,71
6 Prufer Amandine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2180 4310   492,57
7 Desgrippes Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 3180 3830   509,99
8 Delacour Arnaud FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 3570 3190   305,65
9 Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 3130 1680   416,78
10 Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1610 3090   353,14
11 Marchevet Cecile FRA
FRA
 
35+ F 2440 2990   442,96
12 Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2530 2710   257,85
13 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 2290 2150   304,93
14 Moulanier Eudes FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 2180 2180   428,29
15 Battaglia Philippe FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2140 2000   579,95
16 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2090 2090   238,86
17 Faverial Jerome FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 2070 1310   406,68
18 Ballot Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 1860 1950   185,54
19 Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 1510 1700   226,36
20 Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1130 1390   162,00
21 Pezin Patrice FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 910 690   892,16
22 Fox Jean Pierre FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 530     519,61
23 Coitou Annie FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 460     109,52

SAUT résultats Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28/06/2014 - 29/06/2014
  Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Delacour Arnaud FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 50,6m 51,0m   607,48
2 Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 48,7m 48,6m   893,76
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 40,6m 38,7m   918,92
4 Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 38,6m 37,0m   660,51
5 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 36,1m 36,9m   594,03
6 Desgrippes Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 34,5m 35,3m   759,76
7 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 29,3m 28,4m   589,95
8 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 28,7m 27,4m   574,07
9 Prufer Amandine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 27,9m 28,4m   566,14
10 Marchevet Cecile FRA
FRA
 
35+ F 24,7m 25,8m   525,14
11 Deroin Loan FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 25,8m 23,5m   497,35
12 Moulanier Eudes FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 24,3m 24,9m   328,92
13 Faverial Jerome FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 23,0m     286,98
14 Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 17,4m 20,2m   95,52
15 Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 19,6m 18,7m   288,29
16 Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 16,1m 16,5m   195,20

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved