International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: COUPE DE MEUZAC




Meuzac


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Women Slalom
Women Overall

Men Slalom
Men Overall

All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump

All results (pdf)
COUPE DE MEUZAC
Meuzac - 4/6 Jul 2014 2014

COUPE DE MEUZAC - Individual classification

COUPE DE MEUZAC

Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Finale   Overall
1 Perez Claude SUI 45+ M 3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/12.00     872,09
2 Vigezzi Enzo FRA -17 M 1,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25     913,58
3 Cambray Romain FRA -21 M   1,00/58/11.25     802,20
4 Desgrippes Hugo FRA -14 M 3,50/55/12.00 5,50/55/12.00     928,57
5 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA -14 M 3,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00     902,60
6 Anguenot Leo FRA -17 M 1,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00     839,51
6 Turp Benjamin GBR -14 M 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00     883,12
8 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP -21 M 2,00/58/12.00 5,50/58/13.00     747,25
9 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP -21 M 0,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00     741,76
10 Cogne Alexis SUI -14 M 1,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/14.25     870,13
11 Moulanier Eudes FRA 45+ M 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00     720,93
11 Rousselot Nicolas FRA -14 M 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00     805,19
13 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -12 M 1,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/14.25     792,21
14 Witczak Thomas FRA -12 M 1,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25     792,21
15 Barenghi Jean SUI -14 M 4,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/14.25     753,25
16 Cogne Tancredi SUI -14 M 0,00/55/18.25 2,50/55/14.25     733,77
17 Area Dylan FRA -12 M 2,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/18.25     727,27
18 Laverton Romeo FRA -12 M 4,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/16.00     688,31
19 Den Dekker Thomas NED -21 M 3,50/58/16.00 4,00/58/16.00     571,43
20 Neyrac Alban FRA -10 M 1,50/31 2,00/43     259,74
21 Prie Malo FRA -17 M 3,00/37 2,00/37     37,04
22 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA -17 M 1,50/37       18,52

Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Finale   Overall
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL Ope F 3,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25     882,35
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA -21 F 2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25     870,59
3 Cogne Tatiana SUI -21 F 2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00     800,00
4 Grobet Pernelle SUI -21 F 1,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00     794,12
5 Paturel Alizée SUI -17 F 1,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00     905,41
6 Miermont Lea FRA -17 F 1,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/14.25     905,41
7 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA -17 F 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00     837,84
8 Prufer Amandine FRA -17 F 2,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00     837,84
9 Johnson Jan RSA 55+ F 2,00/52/12.00 4,50/52/13.00     984,13
10 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA -17 F 3,50/55/14.25       777,03
11 Anguenot Inès FRA -12 F 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25     817,52
12 Delair Sydney FRA -14 F 4,00/55/16.00 3,50/55/16.00     759,12
13 Paturel Lena SUI -12 F 2,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00     729,93
14 Wolfisberg Emma SUI -14 F 3,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00     729,93
15 Sonier Perrine FRA -12 F 1,00/52 1,00/55/16.00     715,33
16 Fanti Coralie SUI -14 F 3,00/52 3,00/52     569,34
17 Prufer Yaline FRA -12 F 5,00/34 5,00/43     335,77

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Finale   Overall
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL Ope M 10350 10320 11320   969,18
2 Poteau Alexandre FRA Ope M 10210 10840 10840   928,08
3 Cambray Iris FRA -21 F 8660 8540 9340   1088,58
4 Adriaensen Kate BEL Ope F 5370 4220 7780   906,76
5 Aynaud Marion FRA Ope F 4630 7520     876,46
6 Anguenot Leo FRA -17 M 7200 5720 6890   685,06
7 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP -21 M 3870 6680 5000   571,92
8 Prie Malo FRA -17 M 6090 6570 6090   625,12
9 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA -14 M 6430 6380 6000   856,19
10 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA -21 F 5700 5180 5770   672,49
11 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP -21 M 3460 5510     471,75
12 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -12 M 4560 4330 3750   607,19
13 Prufer Amandine FRA -17 F 4530 3270 4270   517,71
14 Desgrippes Hugo FRA -14 M 3490 3710     494,01
15 Paturel Alizée SUI -17 F 3650 2570     417,14
16 Laverton Romeo FRA -12 M 3460 1940     460,72
17 Witczak Thomas FRA -12 M 2370 3370     448,74
18 Miermont Lea FRA -17 F 3290       376,00
19 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA -17 F 2990 2090     341,71
20 Vigezzi Enzo FRA -17 M 2650 2950     280,69
21 Area Dylan FRA -12 M 2840 2240     378,16
22 Cogne Alexis SUI -14 M 2570 2800     372,84
23 Delair Sydney FRA -14 F 2780 2090     422,49
24 Sonier Perrine FRA -12 F 2070 2730     414,89
25 Rousselot Nicolas FRA -14 M 2510       334,22
26 Moulanier Eudes FRA 45+ M 2260 2460     483,30
27 Den Dekker Thomas NED -21 M 2420       207,19
28 Turp Benjamin GBR -14 M 2280 1440     303,60
29 Anguenot Inès FRA -12 F 1810 2230     338,91
30 Cogne Tancredi SUI -14 M 1700 1910     254,33
31 Barenghi Jean SUI -14 M 1290 1590     211,72
32 Grobet Pernelle SUI -21 F 1390 1150     162,00
33 Paturel Lena SUI -12 F 1090 1180     179,33
34 Fanti Coralie SUI -14 F 480 700     106,38
35 Neyrac Alban FRA -10 M 200 200     26,63

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Finale   Overall
1 Anguenot Leo FRA -17 M 47,5m 51,0m     950,32
2 Bischofberger Oscar FRA -21 M 45,8m 49,1m     692,43
3 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP -21 M 44,9m 49,0m     690,79
4 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP -21 M 44,4m 47,3m     662,83
5 Adriaensen Kate BEL Ope F 46,6m 45,7m     910,34
6 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA -14 M 39,0m 42,0m     964,19
7 Desgrippes Hugo FRA -14 M 38,1m 38,6m     870,52
8 Vigezzi Enzo FRA -17 M 36,3m 37,7m     663,07
9 Prie Malo FRA -17 M 36,3m 34,9m     632,83
10 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA -21 F 35,3m       650,57
11 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA -17 F 30,9m 31,1m     637,57
12 Prufer Amandine FRA -17 F 29,2m 29,7m     600,53
13 Den Dekker Thomas NED -21 M 29,5m       370,07
14 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -12 M 26,0m 26,1m     526,17
15 Cogne Alexis SUI -14 M 23,5m 24,8m     490,36
16 Moulanier Eudes FRA 45+ M 22,5m 23,2m     335,40
17 Anguenot Inès FRA -12 F 20,0m 22,6m     593,16
18 Paturel Alizée SUI -17 F 21,1m 21,8m     391,53
19 Grobet Pernelle SUI -21 F 20,8m 21,8m     340,23
20 Sonier Perrine FRA -12 F 17,9m 20,3m     505,70
21 Witczak Thomas FRA -12 M 18,3m 18,7m     322,31
22 Cogne Tancredi SUI -14 M 15,3m 16,4m     258,95
23 Area Dylan FRA -12 M 15,6m 16,3m     256,20
24 Rousselot Nicolas FRA -14 M 0,00m        

Men Overall Results

- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA -14 M 902,60 856,19 964,19 2722,98
2 Anguenot Leo FRA -17 M 839,51 685,06 950,32 2474,89
3 Desgrippes Hugo FRA -14 M 928,57 494,01 870,52 2293,10
4 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP -21 M 747,25 571,92 690,79 2009,96
5 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -12 M 792,21 607,19 526,17 1925,57
6 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP -21 M 741,76 471,75 662,83 1876,34
7 Vigezzi Enzo FRA -17 M 913,58 280,69 663,07 1857,34
8 Cogne Alexis SUI -14 M 870,13 372,84 490,36 1733,33
9 Witczak Thomas FRA -12 M 792,21 448,74 322,31 1563,26
10 Moulanier Eudes FRA 45+ M 720,93 483,30 335,40 1539,63
11 Area Dylan FRA -12 M 727,27 378,16 256,20 1361,63
12 Prie Malo FRA -17 M 37,04 625,12 632,83 1294,99
13 Cogne Tancredi SUI -14 M 733,77 254,33 258,95 1247,05
14 Den Dekker Thomas NED -21 M 571,43 207,19 370,07 1148,69

Women Overall Results

- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL Ope F 882,35 906,76 910,34 2699,45
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA -21 F 870,59 672,49 650,57 2193,65
3 Prufer Amandine FRA -17 F 837,84 517,71 600,53 1956,08
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA -17 F 837,84 341,71 637,57 1817,12
5 Anguenot Inès FRA -12 F 817,52 338,91 593,16 1749,59
6 Paturel Alizée SUI -17 F 905,41 417,14 391,53 1714,08
7 Sonier Perrine FRA -12 F 715,33 414,89 505,70 1635,92
8 Grobet Pernelle SUI -21 F 794,12 162,00 340,23 1296,35

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved