International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Coupe de Muret




Ski Nautique Muret Clément Ader


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Women Slalom

Men Slalom

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks

All results (pdf)
Coupe de Muret
Ski Nautique Muret Clément Ader - 2/3 Aug 2014 2014

Coupe de Muret - Individual classification

Coupe de Muret

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/08/2014 - 03/08/2014
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 5,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25     950,62
2 Arteon Julien FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/11.25     868,57
3 Dupuis David BEL
BEL
 
35+ M 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25     842,70
4 Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25     857,14
5 Niola Thomas FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 2,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/12.00     841,81
6 Teixidor Dani ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25     840,91
7 Descuns Sacha FRA
FRA
 
Ope M   0,00/58/11.25     813,56
8 Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 5,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00     790,70
9 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00     877,42
9 Prie Malo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00     786,13
11 Cambray Romain FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 0,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/13.00     760,00
12 Witczak Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 1,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/13.00     921,05
13 Johnson Jan RSA
RSA
 
55+ F 4,50/52/13.00 1,50/52/12.00     1118,18
14 Stegmann Nicholas RSA
RSA
 
-14 M 3,50/55/14.25 0,50/55/14.25     668,60
15 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-12 M 1,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25     815,79
16 Delrue Laetitia BEL
BEL
 
35+ F 2,50/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25     733,33
17 Sonier Pierre FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 5,50/55/16.00 0,00/55/14.25     613,64
18 Laverton Romeo FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 4,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00     763,16
19 Area Dylan FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 3,00/55/16.00 0,00/34     750,00
20 Delair Sydney FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 4,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/16.00     673,47
21 Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-12 M 1,00/55/16.00 0,00/55/16.00     723,68
22 Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-12 F 5,00/55/18.25 0,50/55/18.25     757,14
23 Menet Ingrid BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 3,50/52 0,50/52     487,65
24 Miquel Aude FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 3,00/46 4,50/46     387,76
25 Pradat Lola FRA
FRA
 
-12 F 2,00/34 0,50/46     435,71
26 Laverton Lilou FRA
FRA
 
- 8 F 2,00/34 2,00/37     653,06
27 De Lagarcie Olivier FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3,50/34 0,00/34     39,77
28 Dubrun Anthony FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 2,50/37 0,50/37     28,25

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 02/08/2014 - 03/08/2014
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 7920 7230 7920   1054,59
2 Poteau Alexandre FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 10740 11200 11530   926,10
3 Le Forestier Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 10940 6970 5970   878,71
4 Fortamps Olivier BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 10870 10740 2070   873,09
5 Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 7280 9610 6870   823,48
6 Adriaensen Kate BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 8220 6340 2490   818,73
7 Prie Malo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 6370 5390 6570   626,91
8 Laverton Romeo FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 3400 2590 2180   496,35
9 Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-12 F 2980 2980 2980   459,17
10 Area Dylan FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 3040 3040     443,80
11 Magana Fabrice FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 4730 5230     420,08
12 Delair Sydney FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2120 3110     412,47
13 Witczak Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 1100 2660     388,32
14 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2290 3350     378,53
15 Dupuis David BEL
BEL
 
35+ M 3930 4470     359,04
16 Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-12 M 1800 2000     291,97
17 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-12 M 1590 1950     284,67
18 Laverton Lilou FRA
FRA
 
- 8 F 550 480     212,36
19 Cambray Romain FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2040 2180     186,80
20 Pradat Lola FRA
FRA
 
-12 F 1200 1140     184,90
21 Miquel Aude FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 400 1060     140,58

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/08/2014 - 03/08/2014
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 40,6m 42,7m     735,47
2 Dupuis David BEL
BEL
 
35+ M 42,3m 42,1m     687,50
3 Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 36,9m 35,3m     885,39
4 Prie Malo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 26,3m 35,7m     625,26
5 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 26,9m 28,3m     571,79
6 Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-12 F 18,2m 21,1m     747,52
7 Area Dylan FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 20,3m 19,4m     523,81
8 Delair Sydney FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 17,7m 17,5m     420,86
9 Witczak Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 15,9m 0,00m     362,64
10 Laverton Romeo FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 11,9m 12,6m     241,76
11 Miquel Aude FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 10,1m 10,0m     147,48

All skiers Overall Results

- 02/08/2014 - 03/08/2014
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 755,81 1054,59 885,39 2695,79
2 Adriaensen Kate BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 950,62 818,73 693,39 2462,74
3 Prie Malo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 786,13 514,31 625,26 1925,70
4 Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-12 F 692,86 459,17 747,52 1899,55
5 Dupuis David BEL
BEL
 
35+ M 842,70 359,04 683,71 1885,45
6 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 819,35 378,53 571,79 1769,67
7 Area Dylan FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 750,00 443,80 523,81 1717,61
8 Delair Sydney FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 673,47 412,47 413,67 1499,61
9 Laverton Romeo FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 763,16 496,35 216,12 1475,63
10 Witczak Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 809,21 160,58 362,64 1332,43
11 Miquel Aude FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 387,76 140,58 143,88 672,22

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved