International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Aqua'Cup




Gravon

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

ST Women Slalom  (pdf)
ST All Skiers Slalom
All skiers Slalom

ST Final A (pdf)

ST Final B (pdf)
Aqua'Cup
Gravon - 5/7 Sep 2014 2014

Aqua'Cup - Individual classification

Aqua'Cup

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Descuns Sacha FRA
FRA
 
2,00/58/10.25 3,00/58/10.25 3,00/58/10.25 2,00/58/10.25  
2 Welter Claire Lise FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/10.75 2,00/55/10.75 3,00/55/10.75  
3 Niola Thomas FRA
FRA
 
2,00/58/10.75 0,50/58/10.75 0,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/10.75  
4 Cabri Thomas SUI
SUI
 
2,00/55/10.75 1,00/55/10.75 1,50/55/10.75    
5 Schweigert Jurgen GER
GER
 
4,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/10.75 1,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/11.25  
6 Likhatchev Boris RUS
RUS
 
5,00/55/11.25   5,00/55/11.25    
7 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25  
8 Grosset Janin Anna FRA
FRA
 
1,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00  
9 Cambray Gilles FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/12.00   5,00/55/12.00    
10 Ballot Thomas FRA
FRA
 
2,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00  
11 Lichtle Alexia FRA
FRA
 
2,50/34 2,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
12 Ruiz Olivier FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00      
13 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI
SUI
 
1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00    
14 Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/14.25  
15 Curty Stéphane FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 5,50/55/13.00    
16 Maloberti Rene FRA
FRA
 
1,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25  
17 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR
GBR
 
3,50/34 1,50/34 1,50/52/12.00    
18 Ballot Gerard FRA
FRA
 
1,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25  
19 Faeh Christine SUI
SUI
 
4,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/16.00 4,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00  
20 Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI
SUI
 
2,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00  
21 Berger Michelle BEL
BEL
 
3,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/16.00 1,50/55/18.25  
22 Faeh Julie SUI
SUI
 
1,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/16.00 3,50/52/16.00 4,00/52/16.00  
23 Draux Hippolyte FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/18.25 1,50/49 0,50/46 3,00/55/18.25  
24 Combet Zill Marie Claude FRA
FRA
 
1,00/52 2,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 2,50/34  
25 Faeh Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
0,00/52 5,00/49 2,00/52 4,50/46  

ST All Skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR
GBR
 
2,00/55/10.25 2,50/55/10.25 4,00/55/10.25 3,25/55/10.25  
2 Cesinski Pierre SUI
SUI
 
2,50/55/10.75 1,00/55/10.75 1,00/55/10.25 5,00/55/10.75  
3 Draux Philippe FRA
FRA
 
4,50/55/10.75 4,00/55/10.75 2,00/55/10.75 5,00/55/10.75  
4 Briquet Patrick FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 4,25/55/11.25    
5 Vazquez Sergio Killian ESP
ESP
 
2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25    
6 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP
ESP
 
2,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/11.25    
7 Ducrot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25      
8 Seguin Thierry FRA
FRA
 
1,00/55/11.25 2,25/55/11.25      
9 Pétré Bertrand FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
10 Oubelaid Djamel FRA
FRA
 
1,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00  
11 Baggioli Marco GBR
GBR
 
1,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/13.00  
12 Limbrick Alan GBR
GBR
 
2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00  
13 Roque Pedro POR
POR
 
3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00    
14 Grosse Charles Henri FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/12.00 3,00/34 1,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00  
15 Henry Manuel FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00      
16 Labasse Stephan FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00    
17 Mulder Sylvain FRA
FRA
 
2,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25      
18 De La Villeguerin Yves FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25    
19 Underwood Garry AUS
AUS
 
2,50/34 1,50/34 4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25  
20 Verhaeghe Sebastien FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/18.25 0,00/34 2,00/55/18.25    

ST Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Pommier Fabienne FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00  
2 Fontaine Clara FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 3,50/52 4,00/55/18.25  

ST Final B Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Round 3        
1 Oubelaid Djamel FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/11.25        
2 Baggioli Marco GBR
GBR
 
5,00/55/12.00        
3 Limbrick Alan GBR
GBR
 
4,00/55/12.00        
4 Roque Pedro POR
POR
 
2,00/55/12.00        
5 Grosse Charles Henri FRA
FRA
 
1,50/55/12.00        
6 Labasse Stephan FRA
FRA
 
1,50/55/13.00        
7 De La Villeguerin Yves FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/14.25        
8 Underwood Garry AUS
AUS
 
4,00/55/16.00        
9 Verhaeghe Sebastien FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/18.25        

ST Final A Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Round 3        
1 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR
GBR
 
4,00/55/10.25        
2 Cesinski Pierre SUI
SUI
 
1,00/55/10.25        
3 Draux Philippe FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/10.75        
4 Briquet Patrick FRA
FRA
 
4,25/55/11.25        
5 Vazquez Sergio Killian ESP
ESP
 
4,00/55/11.25        
6 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP
ESP
 
3,50/55/11.25        
7 Pétré Bertrand FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/11.25        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved