International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnat de France INTERLIGUES 2014




Peigney - Lac de la Liez (52)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

SLALOM - skieur 3
SLALOM - skieur 4
SLALOM - skieur 2
SLALOM - tous skieurs
SLALOM - skieur 1
FIGURES - skieur 3
FIGURES - skieur 4
FIGURES - tous skieurs
FIGURES - skieur 1
FIGURES - skieur 2
SAUT - skieur 4
SAUT - skieur 3
SAUT - skieur 1
SAUT - tous skieurs
SAUT - skieur 2
COMBINE - tous skieurs
Championnat de France INTERLIGUES 2014
Peigney - Lac de la Liez (52) - 27/28 Sep 2014 2014

Championnat de France INTERLIGUES 2014 - Individual classification

Championnat de France INTERLIGUES 2014

SLALOM - tous skieurs Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/09/2014 - 28/09/2014
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Welter Claire Lise FCA Ope F 2,50/55/11.25   919,75
2 Desgrippes Hugo FCA -14 M 2,00/55/11.25   860,47
3 Bischofberger Oscar CHA Ope M 3,00/58/12.00   779,66
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF Ope F 3,00/55/12.00   851,85
5 Bischofberger Illana CHA Ope F 0,50/55/12.00   820,99
6 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF -17 F 4,50/55/13.00   832,26
7 Chedal Romain BGN 35+ M 2,00/55/13.00   696,63
7 Delacour Arnaud IDF Ope M 2,00/58/13.00   700,56
7 Lordier Theo FCA Ope M 2,00/58/13.00   700,56
10 Traube Alain LIM 35+ M 5,00/55/14.25   662,92
11 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -14 M 3,50/55/14.25   668,60
12 Genelot Mathilde BGN -14 F 3,00/55/14.25   775,51
13 Genelot Emma BGN -17 F 3,50/55/16.00   664,52
14 Gerbouin Constance PLL -17 F 2,50/55/16.00   651,61
15 Nédeau Tanguy NOR -14 M 2,00/55/16.00   581,40
16 Cointepas Thomas PLL Ope M 1,50/58/16.00   559,32
17 Bruneau Camille PLL -17 F 2,00/55/18.25   567,74
17 Bruneau Marion PLL -14 F 2,00/55/18.25   598,64
19 Nicolas Mathis CHA -10 M 3,50/49   718,75
20 Rance Hugo BGN -14 M 3,00/49   383,72
21 Neyrac Alban LIM -10 M 2,25/46   628,12
22 Couchet Manon IDF -17 F 4,50/34   58,06
23 Drouot Maxence CHA -14 M 4,00/34   46,51
24 Ballot Thomas FCA -17 M 3,00/37   34,68
24 Desprez Antoine NOR -17 M 3,00/37   34,68
24 Rousselot Sonia NOR 55+ F 3,00/34   54,55
24 Traube Youri LIM -17 M 3,00/37   34,68

SLALOM - skieur 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/09/2014 - 28/09/2014
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Desgrippes Hugo FCA -14 M 2,00/55/11.25   860,47
2 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF -17 F 4,50/55/13.00   832,26
3 Genelot Mathilde BGN -14 F 3,00/55/14.25   775,51
4 Nicolas Mathis CHA -10 M 3,50/49   718,75
5 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -14 M 3,50/55/14.25   668,60
6 Neyrac Alban LIM -10 M 2,25/46   628,12
7 Bruneau Marion PLL -14 F 2,00/55/18.25   598,64

SLALOM - skieur 2 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/09/2014 - 28/09/2014
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Gerbouin Constance PLL -17 F 2,50/55/16.00   651,61
2 Nédeau Tanguy NOR -14 M 2,00/55/16.00   581,40
3 Rance Hugo BGN -14 M 3,00/49   383,72
4 Couchet Manon IDF -17 F 4,50/34   58,06
5 Drouot Maxence CHA -14 M 4,00/34   46,51
6 Ballot Thomas FCA -17 M 3,00/37   34,68
6 Traube Youri LIM -17 M 3,00/37   34,68

SLALOM - skieur 3 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/09/2014 - 28/09/2014
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Bischofberger Illana CHA Ope F 0,50/55/12.00   820,99
2 Delacour Arnaud IDF Ope M 2,00/58/13.00   700,56
2 Lordier Theo FCA Ope M 2,00/58/13.00   700,56
4 Genelot Emma BGN -17 F 3,50/55/16.00   664,52
5 Cointepas Thomas PLL Ope M 1,50/58/16.00   559,32
6 Desprez Antoine NOR -17 M 3,00/37   34,68

SLALOM - skieur 4 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/09/2014 - 28/09/2014
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Welter Claire Lise FCA Ope F 2,50/55/11.25   919,75
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF Ope F 3,00/55/12.00   851,85
3 Bischofberger Oscar CHA Ope M 3,00/58/12.00   779,66
4 Chedal Romain BGN 35+ M 2,00/55/13.00   696,63
5 Traube Alain LIM 35+ M 5,00/55/14.25   662,92
6 Bruneau Camille PLL -17 F 2,00/55/18.25   567,74
7 Rousselot Sonia NOR 55+ F 3,00/34   54,55

FIGURES - tous skieurs Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/09/2014 - 28/09/2014
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Aynaud Marion RHA Ope F 6610   658,37
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF Ope F 5760   573,71
3 Deshayes Julie FCA Ope F 5730   570,72
4 Gerbouin Constance PLL -17 F 4430   500,56
5 Lordier Theo FCA Ope M 3770   302,81
6 Delacour Arnaud IDF Ope M 3370   270,68
7 Cambray Iris LIM Ope F 3350   333,67
8 Bischofberger Oscar CHA Ope M 3270   262,65
8 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF -17 F 3270   369,49
10 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA -17 F 2710   306,21
11 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FCA -12 M 2620   382,48
12 Genelot Mathilde BGN -14 F 2570   340,85
13 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -14 M 2460   327,56
14 Gerbouin Castille PLL -17 F 2260   255,37
15 Cointepas Thomas PLL Ope M 1960   157,43
16 Bruneau Marion PLL -14 F 1840   244,03
17 Genelot Emma BGN -17 F 1510   170,62
18 Bischofberger Marion CHA Ope F 1300   129,48
19 Chedal Romain BGN 35+ M 1160   93,17
20 Couchet Manon IDF -17 F 790   89,27
21 Rance Hugo BGN -14 M 740   98,54
22 Neyrac Alban LIM -10 M 680   152,47
23 Neyrac Pierre-Alexandre LIM 35+ M 660   53,01
24 Nicolas Mathis CHA -10 M 600   134,53
25 Rocard Albert CHA -10 M 480   107,62
26 Desprez Antoine NOR -17 M 460   43,89
27 Traube Youri LIM -17 M 320   30,53

FIGURES - skieur 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/09/2014 - 28/09/2014
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FCA -12 M 2620   382,48
2 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF -17 F 3270   369,49
3 Genelot Mathilde BGN -14 F 2570   340,85
4 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -14 M 2460   327,56
5 Bruneau Marion PLL -14 F 1840   244,03
6 Neyrac Alban LIM -10 M 680   152,47
7 Nicolas Mathis CHA -10 M 600   134,53

FIGURES - skieur 2 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/09/2014 - 28/09/2014
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Gerbouin Constance PLL -17 F 4430   500,56
2 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA -17 F 2710   306,21
3 Rocard Albert CHA -10 M 480   107,62
4 Rance Hugo BGN -14 M 740   98,54
5 Couchet Manon IDF -17 F 790   89,27
6 Traube Youri LIM -17 M 320   30,53

FIGURES - skieur 3 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/09/2014 - 28/09/2014
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Cambray Iris LIM Ope F 3350   333,67
2 Lordier Theo FCA Ope M 3770   302,81
3 Delacour Arnaud IDF Ope M 3370   270,68
4 Genelot Emma BGN -17 F 1510   170,62
5 Cointepas Thomas PLL Ope M 1960   157,43
6 Bischofberger Marion CHA Ope F 1300   129,48
7 Desprez Antoine NOR -17 M 460   43,89

FIGURES - skieur 4 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/09/2014 - 28/09/2014
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Aynaud Marion RHA Ope F 6610   658,37
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF Ope F 5760   573,71
3 Deshayes Julie FCA Ope F 5730   570,72
4 Bischofberger Oscar CHA Ope M 3270   262,65
5 Gerbouin Castille PLL -17 F 2260   255,37
6 Chedal Romain BGN 35+ M 1160   93,17
7 Neyrac Pierre-Alexandre LIM 35+ M 660   53,01

SAUT - tous skieurs Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/09/2014 - 28/09/2014
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Delacour Arnaud IDF Ope M 49,1m   695,16
2 Bischofberger Oscar CHA Ope M 48,2m   680,65
3 Desgrippes Hugo FCA -14 M 36,8m   882,52
4 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF Ope F 35,8m   597,19
5 Bischofberger Illana CHA Ope F 33,5m   551,10
6 Deshayes Julie FCA Ope F 32,6m   533,07
7 Cambray Iris LIM Ope F 30,4m   488,98
8 Nédeau Tanguy NOR -14 M 29,9m   684,81
9 Gerbouin Constance PLL -17 F 29,3m   597,44
10 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA -17 F 26,9m   535,90
11 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF -17 F 24,9m   484,62
12 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -14 M 21,7m   449,86
13 Cointepas Thomas PLL Ope M 19,6m   219,35
14 Chedal Emmanual BGN 45+ M 19,5m   316,90
15 Traube Youri LIM -17 M 19,4m   282,11
16 Chedal Romain BGN 35+ M 17,6m   219,70
17 Gerbouin Castille PLL -17 F 17,5m   294,87
18 Desprez Antoine NOR -17 M 15,4m   197,89
19 Rance Hugo BGN -14 M 15,2m   263,61
20 Genelot Mathilde BGN -14 F 15,1m   327,34
21 Neyrac Pierre-Alexandre LIM 35+ M 13,9m   149,62
22 Notat Hugo CHA -10 M 13,1m   396,65
23 Couchet Manon IDF -17 F 0,00m    
23 Deroin Loan FCA -17 F 0,00m    
23 Rocard Albert CHA -10 M 0,00m    

SAUT - skieur 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/09/2014 - 28/09/2014
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Desgrippes Hugo FCA -14 M 36,8m   882,52
2 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF -17 F 24,9m   484,62
3 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -14 M 21,7m   449,86
4 Notat Hugo CHA -10 M 13,1m   396,65
5 Genelot Mathilde BGN -14 F 15,1m   327,34

SAUT - skieur 2 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/09/2014 - 28/09/2014
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Nédeau Tanguy NOR -14 M 29,9m   684,81
2 Gerbouin Constance PLL -17 F 29,3m   597,44
3 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA -17 F 26,9m   535,90
4 Traube Youri LIM -17 M 19,4m   282,11
5 Rance Hugo BGN -14 M 15,2m   263,61
6 Couchet Manon IDF -17 F 0,00m    
6 Rocard Albert CHA -10 M 0,00m    

SAUT - skieur 3 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/09/2014 - 28/09/2014
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Delacour Arnaud IDF Ope M 49,1m   695,16
2 Bischofberger Illana CHA Ope F 33,5m   551,10
3 Cambray Iris LIM Ope F 30,4m   488,98
4 Cointepas Thomas PLL Ope M 19,6m   219,35
5 Chedal Emmanual BGN 45+ M 19,5m   316,90
6 Desprez Antoine NOR -17 M 15,4m   197,89
7 Deroin Loan FCA -17 F 0,00m    

SAUT - skieur 4 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/09/2014 - 28/09/2014
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Bischofberger Oscar CHA Ope M 48,2m   680,65
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF Ope F 35,8m   597,19
3 Deshayes Julie FCA Ope F 32,6m   533,07
4 Gerbouin Castille PLL -17 F 17,5m   294,87
5 Chedal Romain BGN 35+ M 17,6m   219,70
6 Neyrac Pierre-Alexandre LIM 35+ M 13,9m   149,62

COMBINE - tous skieurs Results

- 27/09/2014 - 28/09/2014
  Name League Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF Ope F 851,85 573,71 597,19 2022,75
2 Gerbouin Constance PLL -17 F 651,61 500,56 597,44 1749,61
3 Bischofberger Oscar CHA Ope M 779,66 262,65 680,65 1722,96
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF -17 F 832,26 369,49 484,62 1686,37
5 Delacour Arnaud IDF Ope M 700,56 270,68 695,16 1666,40
6 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -14 M 668,60 327,56 449,86 1446,02
7 Genelot Mathilde BGN -14 F 775,51 340,85 327,34 1443,70
8 Chedal Romain BGN 35+ M 696,63 93,17 219,70 1009,50
9 Cointepas Thomas PLL Ope M 559,32 157,43 219,35 936,10
10 Rance Hugo BGN -14 M 383,72 98,54 263,61 745,87
11 Traube Youri LIM -17 M 34,68 30,53 282,11 347,32
12 Desprez Antoine NOR -17 M 34,68 43,89 197,89 276,46

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved