International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnat de France 2014 - Cadets Juniors




Orthez (64)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall
Championnat de France 2014 - Cadets Juniors
Orthez (64) - 17/20 Jul 2014 2014

Championnat de France 2014 - Cadets Juniors - Individual classification

Championnat de France 2014 - Cadets Juniors

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name League Categ. ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Anguenot Inès RHA -14 F 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25   832,12
2 Genelot Mathilde BGN -14 F 5,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25   802,92
3 Delair Sydney AQU -14 F 2,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/16.00   817,52
4 Creissels Rosalie RHA -14 F 3,00/55/16.00 3,50/55/18.25   744,53
5 Bruneau Marion PLL -14 F 5,50/52 2,50/52   605,84

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name League Categ. ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA -14 M 2,25/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 2,00/55/12.00)
  948,05
2 Desgrippes Hugo FCA -14 M 1,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 1,50/55/12.00)
  948,05
3 Bordier Lindsay IND -14 M 3,25/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   821,43
4 Nédeau Tanguy NOR -14 M 1,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00   811,69
5 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -14 M 2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25   805,19
6 Morel Benjamin NOR -14 M 5,00/55/14.25     766,23
6 Witczak Thomas IND -14 M 5,00/55/14.25     766,23
8 Duplan-Fribourg Pol RHA -14 M 1,50/55/14.25     720,78
9 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FCA -14 M 0,00/55/18.25     545,45

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name League Categ. ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Martin-Champetier Laura IND -17 F 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   918,92
2 Miermont Lea IDF -17 F 4,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   905,41
3 Gerbouin Constance PLL -17 F 2,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   905,41
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF -17 F 2,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00   844,59
5 Prufer Amandine RHA -17 F 3,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/14.25   851,35
6 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA -17 F 1,00/55/13.00     824,32
7 Brunel Emma AQU -17 F 3,00/55/14.25     770,27
8 Deroin Loan FCA -17 F 4,00/55/16.00     702,70
9 Gerbouin Cassandre PLL -17 F 2,25/55/16.00     679,05
10 Boisnard Marie AQU -17 F 0,00/49      

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name League Categ. ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Vigezzi Enzo RHA -17 M 3,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00   858,02
2 Anguenot Leo RHA -17 M 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   839,51
3 Soyer Charles RHA -17 M 3,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00   833,33
4 Desprez Antoine NOR -17 M 1,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/12.00   827,16
5 Ballot Thomas FCA -17 M 4,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00   796,30
6 Mugnier Arnaud RHA -17 M 4,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00   796,30
7 Fouassier Corentin PLL -17 M 3,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00   777,78
8 Prie Malo POC -17 M 5,00/58/13.00 0,50/58/16.00   802,47
9 Piel Gregoire AQU -17 M 2,50/58/13.00     771,60
10 Thielen Anthony FCA -17 M 1,50/58/13.00     759,26
11 Calen Julian AQU -17 M 5,00/58/14.25     728,40
12 Monneau Anton PLL -17 M 2,50/58/14.25     697,53

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name League Categ. ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Anguenot Inès RHA -14 F 3270 3350   509,12
2 Delair Sydney AQU -14 F 3070 3330   506,08
3 Creissels Rosalie RHA -14 F 2140 2320   352,58
4 Genelot Mathilde BGN -14 F 1900 2320   352,58
5 Bruneau Marion PLL -14 F 1960 2160   328,27

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name League Categ. ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA -14 M 6160 6510   866,84
2 Bordier Lindsay IND -14 M 8440 4860   1123,83
3 Duplan-Fribourg Pol RHA -14 M 4150 3700   552,60
4 Desgrippes Hugo FCA -14 M 4000 3640   532,62
5 Witczak Thomas IND -14 M 2470 2650   352,86
6 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -14 M 2000     266,31
7 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FCA -14 M 880     117,18

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name League Categ. ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Brunel Emma AQU -17 F 3950 4890   558,86
2 Gerbouin Constance PLL -17 F 4970 4660   568,00
3 Martin-Champetier Laura IND -17 F 4680 4150   534,86
4 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA -17 F 2520 3220   368,00
5 Miermont Lea IDF -17 F 3170 2830   362,29
6 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF -17 F 2190     250,29
7 Prufer Amandine RHA -17 F 1980     226,29

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name League Categ. ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Prie Malo POC -17 M 5820 6820   648,91
2 Anguenot Leo RHA -17 M 5160 6610   628,92
3 Vigezzi Enzo RHA -17 M 2650 3020   287,35
4 Monneau Anton PLL -17 M 2170 2440   232,16
5 Ballot Thomas FCA -17 M 2440 2340   232,16

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name League Categ. ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Anguenot Inès RHA -14 F 22,2m 24,5m   665,40
2 Delair Sydney AQU -14 F 18,8m 20,3m   505,70
3 Genelot Mathilde BGN -14 F 16,2m 16,0m   349,81

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name League Categ. ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA -14 M 43,0m 40,4m   991,74
2 Desgrippes Hugo FCA -14 M 39,0m 39,1m   884,30
3 Bordier Lindsay IND -14 M 38,2m 37,0m   859,50
4 Nédeau Tanguy NOR -14 M 32,3m 34,2m   749,31
5 Duplan-Fribourg Pol RHA -14 M 26,4m 26,8m   545,45
6 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -14 M 25,7m     515,15
7 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FCA -14 M 17,4m     286,50

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name League Categ. ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Brunel Emma AQU -17 F 31,3m 33,2m   693,12
2 Gerbouin Constance PLL -17 F 32,6m 31,6m   677,25
3 Prufer Amandine RHA -17 F 31,0m 31,3m   642,86
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF -17 F 29,8m 29,3m   603,17
5 Deroin Loan FCA -17 F 29,6m 27,4m   597,88
6 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA -17 F 27,9m     552,91
7 Martin-Champetier Laura IND -17 F 25,3m     484,13

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name League Categ. ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Anguenot Leo RHA -17 M 41,7m 46,4m   850,97
2 Prie Malo POC -17 M 34,3m 36,8m   643,63
3 Vigezzi Enzo RHA -17 M 33,1m 33,5m   572,35
4 Monneau Anton PLL -17 M 35,0m 33,1m   604,75

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name League Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Anguenot Inès RHA -14 F 832,12 509,12 665,40 2006,64
2 Delair Sydney AQU -14 F 817,52 506,08 505,70 1829,30
3 Genelot Mathilde BGN -14 F 802,92 352,58 349,81 1505,31

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name League Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA -14 M 948,05 866,84 991,74 2806,63
2 Bordier Lindsay IND -14 M 821,43 1123,83 859,50 2804,76
3 Desgrippes Hugo FCA -14 M 948,05 532,62 884,30 2364,97
4 Duplan-Fribourg Pol RHA -14 M 720,78 552,60 545,45 1818,83
5 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -14 M 805,19 266,31 515,15 1586,65
6 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FCA -14 M 545,45 117,18 286,50 949,13

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name League Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Gerbouin Constance PLL -17 F 905,41 568,00 677,25 2150,66
2 Brunel Emma AQU -17 F 770,27 558,86 693,12 2022,25
3 Martin-Champetier Laura IND -17 F 918,92 534,86 484,13 1937,91
4 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA -17 F 824,32 368,00 552,91 1745,23
5 Prufer Amandine RHA -17 F 851,35 226,29 642,86 1720,50
6 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF -17 F 844,59 250,29 603,17 1698,05

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name League Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Anguenot Leo RHA -17 M 839,51 628,92 850,97 2319,40
2 Prie Malo POC -17 M 802,47 648,91 643,63 2095,01
3 Vigezzi Enzo RHA -17 M 858,02 287,35 572,35 1717,72
4 Monneau Anton PLL -17 M 697,53 232,16 604,75 1534,44

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved