International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Three Sisters Ranking Slalom




Three Sisters WSC

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Three Sisters Ranking Slalom
Three Sisters WSC - 7/8 Jun 2014 2014

Three Sisters Ranking Slalom - Individual classification

Three Sisters Ranking Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07/06/2014 - 08/06/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Fox, Katie GBR
GBR
 
2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07/06/2014 - 08/06/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Outram, Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/40    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07/06/2014 - 08/06/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Spavin, Harry GBR
GBR
 
4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00      
2 Davies, Aaron GBR
GBR
 
3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07/06/2014 - 08/06/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Outram, Luke GBR
GBR
 
  0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00  
2 Kerr, Adam GBR
GBR
 
1.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25      

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07/06/2014 - 08/06/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Winter, Frederick GBR
GBR
 
4.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75  
2 Spence, Daniel GBR
GBR
 
4.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00      

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07/06/2014 - 08/06/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mcbreeze, Chris GBR
GBR
 
2.00/55/18.25 2.50/52 5.00/52 4.00/52  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07/06/2014 - 08/06/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Finley, Andrew GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/11.25  
2 Wilkinson, Jonathon GBR
GBR
 
0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00  
3 Fardon, Allan GBR
GBR
 
3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00  
4 Walsh, Ian GBR
GBR
 
5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00    
5 Lillis, Stuart GBR
GBR
 
2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00  
6 Kerr, Jonathon GBR
GBR
 
1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00      
7 Davies, Peter GBR
GBR
 
2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/40  
8 Reston, Stuart GBR
GBR
 
5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25      
9 Fairhurst, Mike GBR
GBR
 
1.00/55/18.25 4.00/52 2.00/52 0.50/40  
10 Higgs, Paul GBR
GBR
 
4.00/40        

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07/06/2014 - 08/06/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Metcalf, Jim GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/14.25        
2 Furber, Kevan GBR
GBR
 
1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25 6.00/55/18.25  

Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07/06/2014 - 08/06/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Worship, Carol GBR
GBR
 
4.00/49        

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07/06/2014 - 08/06/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cohen, Jonathan GBR
GBR
 
4.00/52/11.25 1.50/52/11.25 0.50/52/12.00 2.50/52/12.00  
2 Philips, John GBR
GBR
 
1.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved