International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Lound Open Multi




Lound Water Ski Club


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Jump

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Jump

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks
Over 65 Men Jump
Lound Open Multi
Lound Water Ski Club - 4/6 Jul 2014 2014

Lound Open Multi - Individual classification

Lound Open Multi

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dickinson Jenny *GBR
GBR
 
2.00/46 3.00/43 2.00/46 2.00/43  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
3.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25 2.25/55/16.00  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Philips John GBR
GBR
 
2.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00  
2 Hurley Stan *GBR
GBR
 
1.50/52/16.00 3.50/52/16.00      

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hebdon Sarah *GBR
GBR
 
1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25  
2 Hazelwood Kate GBR
GBR
 
1.50/37 0.50/37   1.00/55/16.00  
3 Maher Janina GBR
GBR
 
5.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25  
2 Bazley John *GBR
GBR
 
1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00    
3 Wilkinson Jonathon *GBR
GBR
 
      5.00/55/13.00  
4 Hebdon Steve *GBR
GBR
 
3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00   4.00/55/13.00  
5 Wallace Clive GBR
GBR
 
2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00    
6 Dickinson Mark *GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00  
7 Scutt Rod *GBR
GBR
 
      2.00/55/14.25  
8 Kirby John *GBR
GBR
 
  4.00/55/16.00   5.50/55/16.00  
9 Heath Kevin *GBR
GBR
 
2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/40  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 4.50/40  
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00  
3 Davies Aaron GBR
GBR
 
5.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/13.00    
4 Young Harry GBR
GBR
 
0.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/16.00 1.00/58/16.00    

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00   5.00/55/14.25  
2 Jones Sophie GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00      

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Poole Thomas GBR
GBR
 
5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/13.00  
2 Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25   1.50/58/12.00  
3 Hazelwood Ben GBR
GBR
 
0.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00      

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hebdon Harry *GBR
GBR
 
2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25  
2 Woodgate Michael *GBR
GBR
 
3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00   4.50/58/14.25  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ward George GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25  

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
660 850      

Over 65 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Philips John GBR
GBR
 
880 1340      

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ward George GBR
GBR
 
1750 1880      

Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Maher Janina GBR
GBR
 
2640 2510      
2 Hazelwood Kate GBR
GBR
 
1440 920      

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wallace Clive GBR
GBR
 
2410 2560      
2 Hazelwood Timothy GBR
GBR
 
  2150      

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
4570 4170      

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
6600 4450      
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
5990 2120      
3 Davies Aaron GBR
GBR
 
1820 1920      
4 Young Harry GBR
GBR
 
1720        

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
3890 2540      
2 Jones Sophie GBR
GBR
 
2610 2910      

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
7100 3220      
2 Poole Thomas GBR
GBR
 
4680 3980      
3 Hazelwood Ben GBR
GBR
 
2660 3140      

Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results

- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
13.6m 13.0m      

Over 65 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Philips John GBR
GBR
 
18.0m 20.1m      

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Ward George GBR
GBR
 
34.4m 0.00m      

Over 45 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR
GBR
 
21.7m        
2 Maher Janina GBR
GBR
 
14.0m 15.3m      

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR
GBR
 
50.8m        
2 Wallace Clive GBR
GBR
 
30.9m 29.9m      

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
27.6m 27.8m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
47.0m 44.0m      
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
43.1m 43.9m      
3 Davies Aaron GBR
GBR
 
35.5m 36.0m      
4 Young Harry GBR
GBR
 
18.7m 27.7m      

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
40.8m 40.7m      
2 Jones Sophie GBR
GBR
 
  23.2m      

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Critchley Jack *GBR
GBR
 
59.0m 52.8m      
2 Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
48.5m 51.0m      
3 Hazelwood Ben GBR
GBR
 
45.4m 49.0m      
4 Critchley Tom *GBR
GBR
 
41.6m 44.4m      
5 Poole Thomas GBR
GBR
 
42.7m 43.4m      

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Over 65 Men Overall Results

- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Philips John GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Over 45 Ladies Overall Results

- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1000.00 545.45 1000.00 2545.45
2 Maher Janina GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 953.49 1000.00 564.63 2518.12

Over 45 Men Overall Results

- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1000.00 839.84 1000.00 2839.84
2 Wallace Clive GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 748.15 1000.00 512.25 2260.40

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 948.15 907.58 916.22 2771.95
3 Davies Aaron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 881.48 290.91 702.70 1875.09
4 Young Harry GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 718.52 260.61 478.38 1457.51

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00
2 Jones Sophie GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 786.32 748.07 479.29 2013.68

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 969.23 1000.00 1000.00 2969.23
2 Poole Thomas GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1000.00 659.15 814.63 2473.78
3 Hazelwood Ben GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 846.15 442.25 951.22 2239.62

Open Men Overall Results

- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014

Over 55 Men Overall Results

- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Ward George GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Over 35 Ladies Overall Results

- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Singleton Chris *GBR
GBR
 
44.3m 48.1m      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved