International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Three Sisters Age Cat Ranking Slalom




Three Sisters WSC


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Three Sisters Age Cat Ranking Slalom
Three Sisters WSC - 19/20 Jul 2014 2014

Three Sisters Age Cat Ranking Slalom - Individual classification

Three Sisters Age Cat Ranking Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

- 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Fox Katie GBR
GBR
 
5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

- 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014

Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Worship Carol GBR
GBR
 
4.00/37 4.00/37 5.00/49 3.50/37  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cohen Jonathan GBR
GBR
 
2.00/52/11.25 2.25/52/11.25 2.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/11.25  
2 Philips John GBR
GBR
 
5.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00  

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

- 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Metcalf Jim GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00    
2 Jones Keith GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25  
3 Furber Kevan GBR
GBR
 
4.00/40 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25  
4 Irving Steve GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25      

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR
GBR
 
    2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25  
2 Teiman Gill GBR
GBR
 
2.00/49        

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wilkinson Jonathon GBR
GBR
 
5.00/55/12.00 1.50/40 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25  
2 Bazley John GBR
GBR
 
3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00  
3 Fardon Allan GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.25/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00  
4 Singleton Chris GBR
GBR
 
2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00   1.50/55/12.00  
5 Hebdon Steve GBR
GBR
 
    0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00  
6 Lillis Stuart GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00  
7 Sharp Simon GBR
GBR
 
2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00  
8 Trevor Christopher GBR
GBR
 
4.50/40 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25  
9 Nugent Steve IRL
IRL
 
4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 0.00/52  
10 Fairhurst Mike GBR
GBR
 
2.50/52 5.25/40      

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

- 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dickman Alan GBR
GBR
 
3.00/40 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/40 1.50/40  
2 Mcbreeze Chris GBR
GBR
 
0.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/52 3.50/52  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00      
2 Davies Aaron GBR
GBR
 
3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00  
3 Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
2.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00      

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

- 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

- 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Poole Thomas GBR
GBR
 
2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dowling Leah GBR
GBR
 
    4.00/55/18.25 0.50/40  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Winter Frederick GBR
GBR
 
2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25    
2 Campbell Glenn GBR
GBR
 
    2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25  
3 Asher Thomas GBR
GBR
 
5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25      
4 Schweigert Jurgen GER
GER
 
    1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25  
5 Hebdon Harry GBR
GBR
 
4.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25  
6 Jackson Lee GBR
GBR
 
3.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00  

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Roberts Lucy GBR
GBR
 
2.00/28 3.00/28      

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

- 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Fox Katie GBR
GBR
 
5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25  

Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Worship Carol GBR
GBR
 
4.00/37 4.00/37 5.00/49 3.50/37  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cohen Jonathan GBR
GBR
 
2.00/52/11.25 2.25/52/11.25 2.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/11.25  
2 Philips John GBR
GBR
 
5.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00  

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

- 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Jones Keith GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25  
2 Furber Kevan GBR
GBR
 
4.00/40 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25  
3 Metcalf Jim GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00    
4 Irving Steve GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25      

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR
GBR
 
    2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25  
2 Teiman Gill GBR
GBR
 
2.00/49        

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wilkinson Jonathon GBR
GBR
 
5.00/55/12.00 1.50/40 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25  
2 Hebdon Steve GBR
GBR
 
    0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00  
3 Bazley John GBR
GBR
 
3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00  
4 Fardon Allan GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.25/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00  
5 Singleton Chris GBR
GBR
 
2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00   1.50/55/12.00  
6 Lillis Stuart GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00  
7 Sharp Simon GBR
GBR
 
2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00  
8 Trevor Christopher GBR
GBR
 
4.50/40 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25  
9 Nugent Steve IRL
IRL
 
4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 0.00/52  
10 Fairhurst Mike GBR
GBR
 
2.50/52 5.25/40      

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

- 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mcbreeze Chris GBR
GBR
 
0.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/52 3.50/52  
2 Dickman Alan GBR
GBR
 
3.00/40 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/40 1.50/40  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Davies Aaron GBR
GBR
 
3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00  
2 Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00      
3 Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
2.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00      

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

- 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

- 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Poole Thomas GBR
GBR
 
2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dowling Leah GBR
GBR
 
    4.00/55/18.25 0.50/40  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Campbell Glenn GBR
GBR
 
    2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25  
2 Schweigert Jurgen GER
GER
 
    1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25  
3 Hebdon Harry GBR
GBR
 
4.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25  
4 Jackson Lee GBR
GBR
 
3.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00  
5 Winter Frederick GBR
GBR
 
2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25    
6 Asher Thomas GBR
GBR
 
5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25      

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

- 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Roberts Lucy GBR
GBR
 
2.00/28 3.00/28      

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

- 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

- 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

- 19/07/2014 - 20/07/2014

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved