International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Stokes




Hazelwoods Ski World

Live Webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Jump

Under 21 Ladies Jump

Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)

Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Jump

Over 35 Men Jump

Over 45 Ladies Jump

Over 45 Men Jump

Over 55 Men Jump

Over 65 Men Jump
Stokes
Hazelwoods Ski World - 20/21 Aug 2014 2014

Stokes - Individual classification

Stokes

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2014 - 21/08/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Scutt Oli *GBR
GBR
 
    21.3m 22.8m  

Over 65 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2014 - 21/08/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Philips John *GBR
GBR
 
20.2m 20.5m 21.2m 21.2m  

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2014 - 21/08/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Clarke Geoff *IRL
IRL
 
41.3m 39.6m 35.7m 0.00m  
2 Hammersley Paul *GBR
GBR
 
36.9m 35.3m 37.3m 35.8m  

Over 45 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2014 - 21/08/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sizer Lorraine *GBR
GBR
 
26.6m 25.5m 23.6m 25.6m  
2 Hazelwood Kate *GBR
GBR
 
21.6m 22.2m 21.4m 21.4m  

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2014 - 21/08/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Timothy *GBR
GBR
 
52.3m 53.6m 55.5m 55.3m  
2 Beard Mark *GBR
GBR
 
41.5m 0.00m 39.2m 38.3m  
3 Scutt Rod *GBR
GBR
 
35.8m 37.9m 34.9m 38.5m  
4 Wallace Clive *GBR
GBR
 
32.6m 31.4m 31.9m 32.8m  

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2014 - 21/08/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Higgins Daryl *IRL
IRL
 
39.7m 41.4m 39.3m 41.7m  

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2014 - 21/08/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Moore Charlotte *GBR
GBR
 
33.9m 34.9m 34.1m 37.0m  
2 Outram Sanchia *GBR
GBR
 
28.4m 27.7m 27.2m 27.2m  

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2014 - 21/08/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Spavin Harry *GBR
GBR
 
49.3m 48.0m 47.4m 50.0m  
2 Hazelwood Robert *GBR
GBR
 
46.1m 47.0m 46.2m 47.5m  
3 Young Harry *GBR
GBR
 
33.1m 34.1m 33.3m 35.4m  

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2014 - 21/08/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wharton Charlotte *GBR
GBR
 
44.9m 45.8m      

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2014 - 21/08/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Outram Luke *GBR
GBR
 
53.4m 57.6m 56.3m 57.0m  
2 Hazelwood Ben *GBR
GBR
 
52.0m 51.6m 53.6m    
3 Poole Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
46.7m 48.8m 46.1m 47.3m  
4 Critchley Tom *GBR
GBR
 
47.1m 46.5m 45.4m 45.8m  

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2014 - 21/08/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Fladborg June *DEN
DEN
 
49.3m 52.9m 49.8m 49.0m  
2 Rauchenwald Tina *AUT
AUT
 
50.1m 50.6m 51.7m 49.9m  
3 Adriaensen Kate *BEL
BEL
 
48.3m 49.5m 48.5m 47.0m  
4 Shorten Danielle *GBR
GBR
 
  40.1m 38.5m 39.2m  
5 Morgan Lauren *USA
USA
 
  34.4m      
6 Oliver Belinda *GBR
GBR
 
26.1m 27.3m 24.2m 25.6m  

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2014 - 21/08/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Krueger Freddy *USA
USA
 
64.2m 69.9m 71.0m 71.4m  
2 Dodd Ryan *CAN
CAN
 
67.1m 68.3m 69.1m 70.6m  
3 Schipner Bojan *GER
GER
 
68.9m 66.8m 68.3m 67.9m  
4 Morozov Igor *RUS
RUS
 
66.9m 66.5m 68.1m 66.5m  
5 Sharman Damien *GBR
GBR
 
57.4m 67.2m 60.4m 62.1m  
6 Worden Zack *USA
USA
 
66.9m 65.7m 63.9m 65.9m  
7 Miranda Rodrigo *CHI
CHI
 
58.1m 66.1m 64.9m 66.8m  
8 Ellis Scot *USA
USA
 
62.5m 63.9m 66.7m 0.00m  
9 Köstenberger Claudio *AUT
AUT
 
60.1m 64.3m 62.3m    
10 Miranda Felipe *CHI
CHI
 
60.2m 63.9m 64.1m    
11 Efverstrom Daniel *SWE
SWE
 
61.9m 63.1m 58.8m    
12 Asher Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
61.2m 62.2m 58.9m 61.1m  
13 Critchley Jack *GBR
GBR
 
61.4m 61.5m 58.9m 54.9m  
14 Bridges Jake *IRL
IRL
 
61.5m 54.0m   44.7m  
15 Critchley Andrew *GBR
GBR
 
56.5m 57.1m 55.5m 54.3m  
16 Anthony Alexander *GBR
GBR
 
56.8m 54.7m 57.0m    
17 Singleton Chris *GBR
GBR
 
50.3m 51.0m 52.5m 51.9m  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved