International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: BOESCH CUP 2014




Bremerhaven

Homepage

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

BOESCH CUP Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Overall  (pdf)
BOESCH CUP 2014
Bremerhaven - 27/29 Jun 2014 2014

BOESCH CUP 2014 - Individual classification

BOESCH CUP 2014

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 JACOBS, Bennet GER
GER
 
1,00/37 0,00/37 0,00/37 1,00/34  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza BLR
BLR
 
3,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25   4,50/55/16.00  
2 LEONHARDT, Lilian GER
GER
 
      0,50/46  
3 METZ, Dana-Lea GER
GER
 
    0,00/34 1,00/34  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 TAVAKKOLI, Nick GER
GER
 
0,50/49 2,00/37   1,25/52  
2 LANGROCK, Martin GER
GER
 
2,50/37 2,50/37 4,00/37 2,50/49  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
1,00/55/12.00 3,25/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00    
2 BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER
GER
 
2,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/14.25      
3 JAROSZEWSKA, Izabela POL
POL
 
3,50/49 2,50/49 0,50/46 4,25/34  
4 BUCKSCH, Jana GER
GER
 
5,00/46 0,00/46 5,50/43 4,00/34  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 KOWALCZYK, Krzysztof POL
POL
 
0,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 2,00/37 3,00/58/13.00  
2 MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
3,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00 0,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/14.25  
3 GOGOLA, Wojciech POL
POL
 
0,50/37 4,00/58/14.25 4,50/58/14.25    
4 BROCKMANN, Andre GER
GER
 
2,00/52 2,50/52 2,00/55/18.25 2,00/52  
5 LANGROCK, Eric GER
GER
 
4,00/37 2,00/52 2,00/37    
6 RICHTER, Tim GER
GER
 
    4,00/37 2,00/34  

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BONNEMANN, Chiara GER
GER
 
0,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25    
2 BONNEMANN, Giannina GER
GER
 
3,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25      

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 ISAYEU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00  
2 KAZLOWSKI, Alexander BLR
BLR
 
4,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00  
3 SHPAK, Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
2,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/14.25 2,50/58/13.00    

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 TURETS, Iryna BLR
BLR
 
2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   2,00/55/13.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 GRUCA, Martin POL
POL
 
3,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00 0,50/58/12.00  
2 PATSCHKE, Michael GER
GER
 
0,50/58/14.25 4,00/58/14.25 4,50/58/13.00    
3 PATSCHKE, Matthias GER
GER
 
    3,00/37 5,00/58/14.25  

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 LANGROCK, Claudia GER
GER
 
3,50/55/16.00 1,25/55/14.25 3,50/34 2,00/55/14.25  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 LEONHARDT, Andreas GER
GER
 
3,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25      
2 KLAGES, Sven GER
GER
 
4,50/55/16.00 1,50/55/14.25 4,50/37 2,00/55/14.25  
3 BUCKSCH, Jan GER
GER
 
3,00/55/18.25 4,50/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00  
4 KRÄHE, Dieter GER
GER
 
3,00/55/18.25 4,00/37 1,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 NICKE, Andreas GER
GER
 
3,00/37 3,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 5,50/55/14.25  
2 SCHERER, Philipp GER
GER
 
0,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 5,00/37 3,00/55/14.25  
3 NEUMANN, Uwe GER
GER
 
0,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25  
4 GRUTZA, Marius GER
GER
 
3,00/52 2,00/52      

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 HUELLER, Gabriele GER
GER
 
3,00/52 4,00/52      

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 KUHNT, Günter GER
GER
 
2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/14.25      
2 KUHLMANN, Hartmut GER
GER
 
5,00/37 5,50/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25  
3 GÖRTLER, Dieter GER
GER
 
5,00/52 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25  
4 DRECHSLER, Dieter GER
GER
 
3,50/37 5,00/37 4,00/55/18.25 3,50/52  
5 KLAGES, Günter GER
GER
 
0,50/52 4,00/37 2,50/52 2,00/52  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 HUELLER, Heiko GER
GER
 
2,50/52/14.25 4,00/52/13.00      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza BLR
BLR
 
5290 5070   803,95

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 LANGROCK, Martin GER
GER
 
1070 940   142,48
2 TAVAKKOLI, Nick GER
GER
 
320     42,61

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
4260 6380   729,14
2 BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER
GER
 
3920 4400   502,86
3 BUCKSCH, Jana GER
GER
 
560 1030   117,71
4 JAROSZEWSKA, Izabela POL
POL
 
380 670   76,57

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
6820 6720   648,91
2 GOGOLA, Wojciech POL
POL
 
4080 4020   388,20
3 LANGROCK, Eric GER
GER
 
1380 460   131,30
4 KOWALCZYK, Krzysztof POL
POL
 
  980   93,24
5 BROCKMANN, Andre GER
GER
 
80     7,61
5 RICHTER, Tim GER
GER
 
  80   7,61

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 BONNEMANN, Giannina GER
GER
 
6600 6830   796,04
2 BONNEMANN, Chiara GER
GER
 
5570 5220   649,18

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 ISAYEU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
10110 5570   865,58
2 SHPAK, Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
7100 5820   607,88

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 TURETS, Iryna BLR
BLR
 
5080     592,07

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 GRUCA, Martin POL
POL
 
  5550   475,17
2 PATSCHKE, Matthias GER
GER
 
1890 2020   172,95

Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 LANGROCK, Claudia GER
GER
 
3890 3270   576,30

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 LEONHARDT, Andreas GER
GER
 
3440     336,59
2 BUCKSCH, Jan GER
GER
 
490 470   47,95
3 KRÄHE, Dieter GER
GER
 
280     27,40

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 SCHERER, Philipp GER
GER
 
580     113,95

Over 55 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 HUELLER, Gabriele GER
GER
 
2270     685,80

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 KUHNT, Günter GER
GER
 
340     92,14

Over 65 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 HUELLER, Heiko GER
GER
 
1220     1196,08

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza BLR
BLR
 
28,0m 26,2m   798,48

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 TAVAKKOLI, Nick GER
GER
 
9,0m 10,5m   65,69

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
39,1m 37,5m   849,21
2 BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER
GER
 
29,8m 28,8m   603,17

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
37,4m 37,2m   632,79
2 GOGOLA, Wojciech POL
POL
 
31,5m 32,7m   524,25
3 KOWALCZYK, Krzysztof POL
POL
 
23,6m 23,8m   318,71
4 BROCKMANN, Andre GER
GER
 
9,2m     31,75

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 BONNEMANN, Giannina GER
GER
 
38,8m 40,4m   698,51
2 BONNEMANN, Chiara GER
GER
 
31,7m 32,2m   453,73

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 SHPAK, Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
52,2m 57,1m   750,00
2 ISAYEU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
56,8m 56,3m   742,99

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 TURETS, Iryna BLR
BLR
 
41,3m 44,6m   823,88

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 PATSCHKE, Michael GER
GER
 
37,8m 35,6m   299,07

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 LEONHARDT, Andreas GER
GER
 
51,7m     814,45

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 SCHERER, Philipp GER
GER
 
21,6m 23,0m   286,98

Over 55 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 HUELLER, Gabriele GER
GER
 
15,7m     517,86

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 KUHNT, Günter GER
GER
 
13,3m     100,19

Over 65 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 HUELLER, Heiko GER
GER
 
23,9m 27,8m   791,11

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza BLR
BLR
 
764,04 803,95 798,48 2366,47

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 TAVAKKOLI, Nick GER
GER
 
104,26 42,61 65,69 212,56

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
920,45 729,14 849,21 2498,80
2 BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER
GER
 
727,27 502,86 603,17 1833,30

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
647,06 648,91 632,79 1928,76
2 GOGOLA, Wojciech POL
POL
 
558,82 388,20 524,25 1471,27
3 KOWALCZYK, Krzysztof POL
POL
 
666,67 93,24 318,71 1078,62
4 BROCKMANN, Andre GER
GER
 
156,86 7,61 31,75 196,22

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 BONNEMANN, Giannina GER
GER
 
755,10 796,04 698,51 2249,65
2 BONNEMANN, Chiara GER
GER
 
755,10 649,18 453,73 1858,01

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 ISAYEU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
690,91 865,58 742,99 2299,48
2 SHPAK, Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
581,82 607,88 750,00 1939,70

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 TURETS, Iryna BLR
BLR
 
511,63 592,07 823,88 1927,58

Over 35 Men Overall Results

- 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 LEONHARDT, Andreas GER
GER
 
704,55 336,59 814,45 1855,59

Over 45 Men Overall Results

- 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 SCHERER, Philipp GER
GER
 
460,00 113,95 286,98 860,93

Over 55 Ladies Overall Results

- 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 HUELLER, Gabriele GER
GER
 
488,89 685,80 517,86 1692,55

Over 55 Men Overall Results

- 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 KUHNT, Günter GER
GER
 
740,38 92,14 100,19 932,71

Over 65 Men Overall Results

- 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 HUELLER, Heiko GER
GER
 
883,12 1196,08 791,11 2870,31

BOESCH CUP Overall Results

- 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
892,05 729,14 849,21 2470,40
2 ISAYEU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
690,91 865,58 742,99 2299,48
3 BONNEMANN, Giannina GER
GER
 
755,10 796,04 698,51 2249,65
4 SHPAK, Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
581,82 607,88 750,00 1939,70
5 MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
647,06 648,91 632,79 1928,76
6 BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER
GER
 
727,27 502,86 603,17 1833,30
7 BONNEMANN, Chiara GER
GER
 
673,47 649,18 453,73 1776,38
8 GOGOLA, Wojciech POL
POL
 
549,02 388,20 524,25 1461,47
9 KOWALCZYK, Krzysztof POL
POL
 
666,67 93,24 318,71 1078,62
10 BROCKMANN, Andre GER
GER
 
106,21 7,61 31,75 145,57

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
1,00/55/12.00 3,25/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00    
2 HUELLER, Heiko GER
GER
 
2,50/52/14.25 4,00/52/13.00      
3 CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza BLR
BLR
 
3,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25      
4 BONNEMANN, Chiara GER
GER
 
0,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25    
4 BONNEMANN, Giannina GER
GER
 
3,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25      
6 KUHNT, Günter GER
GER
 
2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/14.25      
7 BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER
GER
 
2,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/14.25      
8 LEONHARDT, Andreas GER
GER
 
3,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25      
9 ISAYEU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00    
10 KOWALCZYK, Krzysztof POL
POL
 
0,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 2,00/37    
11 MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
3,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00 0,50/58/13.00    
12 KAZLOWSKI, Alexander BLR
BLR
 
4,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/13.00    
13 SHPAK, Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
2,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/14.25 2,50/58/13.00    
14 GOGOLA, Wojciech POL
POL
 
0,50/37 4,00/58/14.25 4,50/58/14.25    
15 LANGROCK, Claudia GER
GER
 
3,50/55/16.00 1,25/55/14.25 3,50/34    
16 GRUCA, Martin POL
POL
 
3,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00    
17 TURETS, Iryna BLR
BLR
 
2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00      
18 HUELLER, Gabriele GER
GER
 
3,00/52 4,00/52      
19 SCHERER, Philipp GER
GER
 
0,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 5,00/37    
20 PATSCHKE, Michael GER
GER
 
0,50/58/14.25 4,00/58/14.25 4,50/58/13.00    
21 KUHLMANN, Hartmut GER
GER
 
5,00/37 5,50/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25    
22 DRECHSLER, Dieter GER
GER
 
3,50/37 5,00/37 4,00/55/18.25    
22 GÖRTLER, Dieter GER
GER
 
5,00/52 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25    
24 NEUMANN, Uwe GER
GER
 
0,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00    
24 NICKE, Andreas GER
GER
 
3,00/37 3,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25    
26 KLAGES, Sven GER
GER
 
4,50/55/16.00 1,50/55/14.25 4,50/37    
27 KLAGES, Günter GER
GER
 
0,50/52 4,00/37 2,50/52    
28 KRÄHE, Dieter GER
GER
 
3,00/55/18.25 4,00/37 1,00/55/16.00    
29 BROCKMANN, Andre GER
GER
 
2,00/52 2,50/52 2,00/55/18.25    
30 BUCKSCH, Jan GER
GER
 
3,00/55/18.25 4,50/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25    
31 JAROSZEWSKA, Izabela POL
POL
 
3,50/49 2,50/49 0,50/46    
32 GRUTZA, Marius GER
GER
 
3,00/52 2,00/52      
33 BUCKSCH, Jana GER
GER
 
5,00/46 0,00/46 5,50/43    
34 LANGROCK, Eric GER
GER
 
4,00/37 2,00/52 2,00/37    
35 TAVAKKOLI, Nick GER
GER
 
0,50/49 2,00/37      
36 LANGROCK, Martin GER
GER
 
2,50/37 2,50/37 4,00/37    
37 RICHTER, Tim GER
GER
 
    4,00/37    
38 PATSCHKE, Matthias GER
GER
 
    3,00/37    
39 JACOBS, Bennet GER
GER
 
1,00/37 0,00/37 0,00/37    
40 METZ, Dana-Lea GER
GER
 
    0,00/34    

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 HUELLER, Heiko GER
GER
 
1220        
2 ISAYEU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
10110 5570      
3 CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza BLR
BLR
 
5290 5070      
4 BONNEMANN, Giannina GER
GER
 
6600 6830      
5 DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
4260 6380      
6 HUELLER, Gabriele GER
GER
 
2270        
7 BONNEMANN, Chiara GER
GER
 
5570 5220      
8 MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
6820 6720      
9 SHPAK, Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
7100 5820      
10 TURETS, Iryna BLR
BLR
 
5080        
11 LANGROCK, Claudia GER
GER
 
3890 3270      
12 BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER
GER
 
3920 4400      
13 GRUCA, Martin POL
POL
 
  5550      
14 GOGOLA, Wojciech POL
POL
 
4080 4020      
15 LEONHARDT, Andreas GER
GER
 
3440        
16 PATSCHKE, Matthias GER
GER
 
1890 2020      
17 LANGROCK, Martin GER
GER
 
1070 940      
18 LANGROCK, Eric GER
GER
 
1380 460      
19 BUCKSCH, Jana GER
GER
 
560 1030      
20 SCHERER, Philipp GER
GER
 
580        
21 KOWALCZYK, Krzysztof POL
POL
 
  980      
22 KUHNT, Günter GER
GER
 
340        
23 JAROSZEWSKA, Izabela POL
POL
 
380 670      
24 BUCKSCH, Jan GER
GER
 
490 470      
25 TAVAKKOLI, Nick GER
GER
 
320        
26 KRÄHE, Dieter GER
GER
 
280        
27 BROCKMANN, Andre GER
GER
 
80        
27 RICHTER, Tim GER
GER
 
  80      

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27.06.2014 - 29.06.2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
39,1m 37,5m      
2 TURETS, Iryna BLR
BLR
 
41,3m 44,6m      
3 LEONHARDT, Andreas GER
GER
 
51,7m        
4 CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza BLR
BLR
 
28,0m 26,2m      
5 HUELLER, Heiko GER
GER
 
23,9m 27,8m      
6 SHPAK, Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
52,2m 57,1m      
7 ISAYEU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
56,8m 56,3m      
8 BONNEMANN, Giannina GER
GER
 
38,8m 40,4m      
9 MIKHILAU, Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
37,4m 37,2m      
10 BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER
GER
 
29,8m 28,8m      
11 GOGOLA, Wojciech POL
POL
 
31,5m 32,7m      
12 HUELLER, Gabriele GER
GER
 
15,7m        
13 BONNEMANN, Chiara GER
GER
 
31,7m 32,2m      
14 KOWALCZYK, Krzysztof POL
POL
 
23,6m 23,8m      
15 PATSCHKE, Michael GER
GER
 
37,8m 35,6m      
16 SCHERER, Philipp GER
GER
 
21,6m 23,0m      
17 KUHNT, Günter GER
GER
 
13,3m        
18 TAVAKKOLI, Nick GER
GER
 
9,0m 10,5m      
19 BROCKMANN, Andre GER
GER
 
9,2m        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved