International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Hungarian Slalom Cup 2014




Kal


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Hungarian Slalom Cup 2014
Kal - 19/20 Jul 2014 2014

Hungarian Slalom Cup 2014 - Individual classification

Hungarian Slalom Cup 2014

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mednikova Polina RUS
RUS
 
2,25/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/16.00  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
2,50/55/14.25 3,25/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25  
2 Zentai Lionel HUN
HUN
 
3,00/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 0,00/37  
3 Oravec Samuel SVK
SVK
 
0,50/52 4,50/37 4,00/49 2,00/49  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Albert Aron HUN
HUN
 
2,00/58/11.25   5,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/13.00  
2 Galba Jakub SVK
SVK
 
4,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 3,00/37 3,50/58/13.00  
3 Fegyverneki Bence HUN
HUN
 
3,50/58/14.25 2,50/58/14.25 3,50/58/14.25    
4 Brezac Lovro CRO
CRO
 
5,00/58/16.00 3,00/58/18.25 5,00/58/16.00 1,50/58/14.25  
5 Danas Marian SVK
SVK
 
1,50/55/18.25 4,25/55/18.25 3,00/58/18.25 1,50/58/18.25  
6 Gluhak Vito CRO
CRO
 
3,00/55/18.25 0,50/58/18.25 2,50/55/18.25    
7 Fekete Aleksandar SRB
SRB
 
5,00/52 2,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 2,50/55/18.25  
8 Jovicic Marko SRB
SRB
 
4,50/37 0,50/52 2,50/37 5,00/37  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nemeth Betina HUN
HUN
 
2,00/55/18.25 2,50/52 4,50/52    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mlynek Marek SVK
SVK
 
0,50/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.75 4,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/10.75  
2 Pocsi Sandor HUN
HUN
 
0,50/37 1,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/12.00 0,50/37  
3 Kicin Milan SVK
SVK
 
3,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00  
4 Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
1,00/58/13.00 1,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00 1,00/58/12.00  
5 Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
1,50/58/13.00 2,50/37 0,00/37 2,50/58/13.00  
6 Sebok Zoltan Jr. HUN
HUN
 
2,50/58/14.25 1,50/58/13.00 0,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/14.25  
7 Djokic Milan SRB
SRB
 
3,00/58/18.25 3,50/37 0,00/37 4,50/55/18.25  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Alexander Robbie RSA
RSA
 
3,00/55/10.75 3,00/55/10.75 4,00/55/10.75 1,50/55/11.25  
2 Nemeth Gabor HUN
HUN
 
4,50/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25 3,50/37 5,50/55/11.25  
3 Mednikov Alexey RUS
RUS
 
2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25  
4 Ceranic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
4,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00 3,25/55/12.00  
5 Tichy Andrej SVK
SVK
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 5,50/55/13.00  
6 Petosevic Slobodan SRB
SRB
 
2,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00  
7 Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
4,00/37 4,00/37 1,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved