International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 4th SAN GERVASIO FLIP AND JUMP CONTEST




San Gervasio Bresciano


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
4th SAN GERVASIO FLIP AND JUMP CONTEST
San Gervasio Bresciano - 2/3 Aug 2014 2014

4th SAN GERVASIO FLIP AND JUMP CONTEST - Individual classification

4th SAN GERVASIO FLIP AND JUMP CONTEST

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 02-Aug-14 - 03-Aug-14
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BUONOPANE Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
2940   4070    
2 TAGLIATI Greta ITA
ITA
 
2390 3220 2090 3750  
3 CHOW Arianna MAS
MAS
 
2980 3160 3360 3510  
4 BURGE Mara SUI
SUI
 
1960 2770 360 2660  
5 WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
1930 910 1030 1450  
6 CIGALA FULGOSI Anna ITA
ITA
 
1270 600 950 660  

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 02-Aug-14 - 03-Aug-14
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 MARENZI Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
4720 5770 5350 3670  
2 BISETTI Bryan ITA
ITA
 
4410 3350 2820 0  
3 BOLDINI Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
3110 3030 2110 2480  
4 YOONG-HANIFAH Aiden MAS
MAS
 
2610 2300 2290 910  

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 02-Aug-14 - 03-Aug-14
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BAGNOLI Alice ITA
ITA
 
1860 5730 4940 6040  
2 YOONG-HANIFAH Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
5280 5880 4530 4760  
3 JOERGER Rea SUI
SUI
 
1520   1950    
4 JOERGER Medina SUI
SUI
 
610   610    

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 02-Aug-14 - 03-Aug-14
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 TECHOUEYRES Aris GRE
GRE
 
4750   4020    
2 LA MALFA Alberto ITA
ITA
 
2970   1400    
3 GHISI Alberto ITA
ITA
 
1880   2280    
4 GHISI Ettore ITA
ITA
 
2060   2040    

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 02-Aug-14 - 03-Aug-14
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP
ESP
 
4270 4910 6210 3560  
2 PAJNI Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
3600   5420    
3 LA GANGA Carlotta ITA
ITA
 
1360 3000 1580 2810  

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 02-Aug-14 - 03-Aug-14
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BALLON Pierre FRA
FRA
 
10750 11030 7180 9750  
2 BENATTI Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
10540 9790 8380 8130  
3 PAJNI Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
9870 9530 7400 8090  
4 CAVALLI TANCREDI Riccardo ITA
ITA
 
4630 5530      
5 GURALIA Levan ITA
ITA
 
4930   4880    
6 GUSTAFSON Thomas SWE
SWE
 
3730 3340 1300 4250  

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 02-Aug-14 - 03-Aug-14
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 GURALIA Genadi GEO
GEO
 
7350 3530 2570 5480  

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 02-Aug-14 - 03-Aug-14
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BUONOPANE Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
24.3m   26.3m    

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

- 02-Aug-14 - 03-Aug-14

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 02-Aug-14 - 03-Aug-14
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 JOERGER Medina SUI
SUI
 
27.4m   26.3m    
2 JOERGER Rea SUI
SUI
 
23.1m   22.4m    

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 02-Aug-14 - 03-Aug-14
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 TECHOUEYRES Aris GRE
GRE
 
33.9m   32.3m    
2 GHISI Alberto ITA
ITA
 
30.4m   28.8m    
3 LA MALFA Alberto ITA
ITA
 
30.0m   29.6m    
4 GHISI Ettore ITA
ITA
 
0.00m   17.8m    

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 02-Aug-14 - 03-Aug-14
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 VYMPRANIETSOVA Marie GRE
GRE
 
47.1m 47.9m 50.7m 50.9m  
2 PAJNI Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
42.6m   43.3m    

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 02-Aug-14 - 03-Aug-14
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SCHOOL Freek NED
NED
 
40.6m 42.0m 45.2m 45.6m  
2 GURALIA Levan ITA
ITA
 
34.5m   34.8m    

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 02-Aug-14 - 03-Aug-14
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SABAINI Roberto ITA
ITA
 
20.8m 21.5m 20.4m 21.2m  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved