International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Campionati Italiani Assoluti




Fosso Ghiaia Italy


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall
Campionati Italiani Assoluti
Fosso Ghiaia Italy - 6/7 Sep 2014 2014

Campionati Italiani Assoluti - Individual classification

Campionati Italiani Assoluti

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Categ. eliminatoria finale   Overall
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 5,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/11.25   898,22
2 Mosti Marina ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00   849,56
3 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   678,02
4 Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 0,50/55/13.00
(Tie break: 3,00/55/14.25)
4,00/55/13.00   678,02
5 Tersigni Livia ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 4,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00   678,02
6 Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 0,50/55/13.00
(Tie break: 2,00/55/14.25)
    620,11
7 La Ganga Carlotta ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 5,00/55/14.25     596,15
8 Cicchese Carolina ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 3,50/55/16.00     484,02
9 Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 2,50/55/18.25     390,75
10 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 3,50/52     330,74

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Categ. eliminatoria finale   Overall
1 Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2,00/58/10.25 2,00/58/10.25   936,69
2 Napolitano Davide ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 5,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/10.75   867,10
3 Degasperi Thomas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 3,00/58/10.25 1,00/58/10.75   954,55
4 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   736,65
5 Domini Manuel ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 5,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/11.25   728,89
6 Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00   690,71
7 Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 4,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00   768,18
8 Spinelli Luca ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2,50/58/10.75     841,76
9 Coppini Rossano ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 3,50/58/13.00     582,88
10 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2,50/58/13.00     569,25
11 Benatti Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 0,50/58/13.00     542,52
12 Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1,00/58/14.25     472,62
13 Astolfi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 3,00/58/16.00     425,07
13 Mussano Filippo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 3,00/58/16.00     425,07
15 Cosenza Mauro ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2,00/58/18.25     348,42
16 Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 0,00/58/18.25     328,04
17 Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 5,00/49     211,67
18 Lotti Enrico ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2,00/43     44,81

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Categ. eliminatoria finale   Overall
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 4650 3980   624,20
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 3670 3810   521,73
3 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 6340 3300   825,08
4 Cicchese Carolina ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 3350 3020   464,68
5 La Ganga Carlotta ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 3290 2540   457,19
6 Tersigni Livia ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 2630     373,75
7 Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 2290     329,97
8 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1500     225,48

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Categ. eliminatoria finale   Overall
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 8600 9080   831,25
2 Benatti Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 10390 8090   938,44
3 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 5670 6410   607,61
4 Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 5140 5680   544,96
5 Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 3370 3670   367,83
6 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 8530 3400   785,79
7 Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 3400 3370   343,39
8 Spinelli Luca ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 5390     519,86
9 Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1550     169,34

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Categ. eliminatoria finale   Overall
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 41,3m 40,3m   720,43
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 25,9m 24,6m   374,87
3 Tersigni Livia ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 21,5m 24,4m   344,83
4 Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 21,3m 22,6m   309,75
5 La Ganga Carlotta ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 17,7m 0,00m   220,00

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Categ. eliminatoria finale   Overall
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 54,6m 53,7m   752,44
2 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 52,7m 53,2m   725,57
3 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 52,1m 51,4m   704,65
4 Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 42,9m 43,6m   549,14
5 Spinelli Luca ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 55,4m     767,92

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 678,02 825,08 720,43 2223,53
2 Tersigni Livia ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 678,02 373,75 344,83 1396,60
3 Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 390,75 521,73 374,87 1287,35
4 La Ganga Carlotta ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 596,15 457,19 220,00 1273,34
5 Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 620,11 329,97 309,75 1259,83

Open Men Overall Results

- 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 768,18 831,25 752,44 2351,87
2 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 736,65 785,79 725,57 2248,01
3 Spinelli Luca ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 841,76 519,86 767,92 2129,54
4 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 569,25 607,61 704,65 1881,51
5 Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 690,71 343,39 549,14 1583,24

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved