International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: TWS OCTOBER NAPOLI




Antica Foce del lago Patria


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Over 35 Men Tricks
TWS OCTOBER NAPOLI
Antica Foce del lago Patria - 11/12 Oct 2014 2014

TWS OCTOBER NAPOLI - Individual classification

TWS OCTOBER NAPOLI

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mezzetti Nina ITA
ITA
 
    5,00/46 3,00/46  
2 Gariglio Maria Sole ITA
ITA
 
    1,00/31 3,00/28  

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA
ITA
 
4,50/52 4,00/52 3,50/52 4,50/49  
2 Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
3,00/52 5,00/49 2,00/46 2,00/52  
3 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
1,50/49 1,00/52 5,00/46 2,00/49  
4 Cutolo Matteo ITA
ITA
 
2,50/28 0,00/37 3,50/34 2,00/31  
5 Giacomini Cosimo ITA
ITA
 
0,00/25 2,00/34 3,00/28 2,00/34  
6 Torino Vittorio ITA
ITA
 
1,00/31 1,50/28      
7 La Malfa Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
    4,50/28 2,00/22  

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA
ITA
 
3,50/22 4,00/55/18.25 5,00/52 5,00/52  
2 Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
3,50/55/18.25 0,50/55/18.25 4,00/34 6,00/46  
3 Rebecchini Penelope ITA
ITA
 
    0,50/52 4,50/52  
4 Maggiore Giulia ITA
ITA
 
2,00/52 4,50/49 4,50/46 0,00/52  
5 Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA
ITA
 
1,00/49 2,50/49 1,00/49 1,00/52  
6 Barone Federica ITA
ITA
 
3,00/46 3,00/46 1,00/22 2,00/22  

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Jezek Simone ITA
ITA
 
1,00/52 4,00/55/18.25 5,00/49 4,00/52  
2 Hanig Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
    2,00/49 4,50/52  
3 Sosi Tommaso ITA
ITA
 
1,00/52 2,00/46 1,00/52 2,50/49  
4 Koelliker Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
    4,00/22 3,50/40  
5 Parth Florian ITA
ITA
 
      2,00/22  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cicchese Carolina ITA
ITA
 
    1,50/55/18.25 4,50/55/16.00  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00      
2 Riolo Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
2,00/37 0,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00  
3 Astolfi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/16.00  
4 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/16.00      
5 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA
ITA
 
    2,50/55/18.25 0,00/55/16.00  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Fiammenghi Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
3,50/49 4,00/49      

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
3,50/58/13.00 5,00/58/12.00      
2 Borselli Riccardo ITA
ITA
 
5,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25      

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Mosti Marina ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25      
2 Ianni Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25      
3 Gentile Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
1,00/52 2,00/55/18.25      
4 Migliardi Manuela ITA
ITA
 
0,00/34 2,50/52      
5 Baldini Emanuela ITA
ITA
 
0,00/34 4,50/34      

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Napolitano Davide ITA
ITA
 
2,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.75      
2 Ramirez Mauro ITA
ITA
 
2,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/13.00      
3 Boccanera Matteo ITA
ITA
 
1,50/58/13.00 0,50/58/13.00      
4 Borselli Agostino ITA
ITA
 
3,50/58/18.25 4,00/58/16.00      
5 Dragoni Corrado ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25      

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Di Luggo Annalaura ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/18.25 3,00/52      

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Palombo Stefano ITA
ITA
 
2,50/55/10.75        
2 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00      
3 Sonzogni Massimo ITA
ITA
 
2,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00      
4 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/13.00      
5 Padalino Emanuel ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/13.00      
6 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25      
7 Privitera Claudio ITA
ITA
 
3,00/37 5,00/55/16.00      
8 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA
FRA
 
2,50/37 2,50/55/16.00      
9 Di Raimo Nicola ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/18.25 4,50/55/18.25      

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mezzetti Nina ITA
ITA
 
    1420 1370  

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
2890 1670 2700 3590  
2 Castronovo Pietro ITA
ITA
 
1000 980 770 740  
3 Giacomini Cosimo ITA
ITA
 
500 260 620 600  
4 La Malfa Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
    410 320  
5 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
140 80 290 80  

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA
ITA
 
    2290 1670  
2 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA
ITA
 
1560 1760 1610 1540  
3 Maggiore Giulia ITA
ITA
 
910 1210 910 680  
4 Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA
ITA
 
1010 960 1170 920  
5 Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
740 740 610 740  
6 Barone Federica ITA
ITA
 
200 200 200 140  
7 Morabito Elena Sofia ITA
ITA
 
0 40      

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Parth Florian ITA
ITA
 
    80 80  
2 Hanig Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
    80 40  
3 Koelliker Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
    0 40  

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cicchese Carolina ITA
ITA
 
    3460 2790  

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
270 3740      
2 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA
ITA
 
    2610 2200  
3 Riolo Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
    1220 890  
4 Astolfi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
    500 740  

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

- 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

- 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014

Open Ladies Tricks Results

- 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014

Open Men Tricks Results

- 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014

Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results

- 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA
FRA
 
2930 2600      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved