International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Swiss Waterski Champ




Ecromagny, FRA

Map of site
Boesch Boat
Migrolino
Zalando

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Women Jump
Women Overall

Men Jump
Men Overall

All skiers Slalom R2
All skiers Slalom
All skiers Slalom NO SUI
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Tricks NO SUI
Hors champ Jump NO SUI
All skiers Jump

KIDS CUP

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Hors Champ Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall
Over 45 Ladies Tricks

Over 45 Men Slalom

Open Women Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

Women Tricks

Overall Team classification 2
Overall Team classification
Swiss Waterski Champ
Ecromagny, FRA - 26/27 Jul 2014 2014

Swiss Waterski Champ - Individual classification - res slalom

Swiss Waterski Champ

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final Open   Overall
1 CORNAZ BUROS Sandrine MON
SUI
 
Ope F 2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   604,65
2 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 4,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   632,65
3 JAQUIER ValÚrie JOU
SUI
 
Ope F 3,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00   500,00
4 PATUREL AlizÚe SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 3,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   761,36
5 JÍRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 3,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25   568,18
6 JÍRGER Rea WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 0,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00   556,82
7 PATUREL Lena SNG
SUI
 
-12 F 4,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00   561,80
8 DURISCH Karin SNG
SUI
 
35+ F 2,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/18.25   697,25
9 B▄RGE Mara CHA
SUI
 
-12 F 4,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25   494,38
10 HINNI JoŰlle SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 3,50/55/18.25 0,50/55/18.25   352,27
11 ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline JOU
SUI
 
-14 F 3,00/55/18.25     471,91
12 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 2,50/55/18.25     460,67
13 F─H Christine JOU
SUI
 
35+ F 2,00/55/18.25     477,06
14 DVORAK Suzanne WCZ
SUI
 
Ope F 2,00/52      
15 FANTI Coralie SNG
SUI
 
-14 F 4,00/49     224,72
16 WOLFISBERG Pirjo CNV
SUI
 
-12 F 3,00/49     202,25
17 F─H Julie JOU
SUI
 
-12 F 2,50/49     191,01
18 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 3,00/46     67,42
19 COGNE Tatiana SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 1,50/34      

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final Open   Overall
1 STADLBAUR Benjamin SNG
SUI
 
Ope M 2,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   673,47
2 COLLOT Jeremie CNV
SUI
 
Ope M 2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   653,06
3 BUROS Loic MON
SUI
 
Ope M 2,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00   551,02
4 GIACOMETTI SÚbastien SNG
SUI
 
Ope M 5,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00   530,61
5 LAMBRIGGER Loris CHA
SUI
 
Ope M 2,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00   540,82
6 STADLBAUR Vincent SNG
SUI
 
-21 M 4,00/58/13.00     509,09
7 DVORAK Dan WCZ
SUI
 
Ope M 5,00/58/14.25     346,94
8 LAVAULT Arthur CNV
SUI
 
-17 M 3,00/58/18.25     294,12

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 PATUREL Lena SNG
SUI
 
-12 F 4,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00   561,80
2 B▄RGE Mara CHA
SUI
 
-12 F 4,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25   494,38
3 F─H Julie JOU
SUI
 
-12 F 2,50/49 0,50/55/18.25   415,73
4 WOLFISBERG Pirjo CNV
SUI
 
-12 F 3,00/49 3,00/52   337,08

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 FREI Mike WAL
SUI
 
-12 M 5,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25   361,70
2 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
-12 M 3,00/52 2,50/52   191,49
3 F─H Nicolas JOU
SUI
 
-12 M 4,00/46 4,00/49   85,11

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline JOU
SUI
 
-14 F 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25   494,38
2 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 2,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   471,91
3 FANTI Coralie SNG
SUI
 
-14 F 4,00/49 3,00/52   337,08
4 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 3,00/46 2,00/46   67,42

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 BARENGHI Jean SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 1,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 5,00/55/16.00)
  659,57
2 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 3,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 4,00/55/16.00)
  617,02
3 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 1,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25   595,74
4 BAUGMARTNER Nick LPS
SUI
 
-14 M 5,00/37 3,00/55/16.00   446,81

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 PATUREL AlizÚe SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 3,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   761,36
2 JÍRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 3,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25   568,18
3 JÍRGER Rea WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 0,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00   556,82
4 HINNI JoŰlle SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 3,50/55/18.25 0,50/55/18.25   352,27

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 LAVAULT Arthur CNV
SUI
 
-17 M 3,00/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25   313,73

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 4,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   632,65
2 COGNE Tatiana SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 1,50/34 4,00/55/13.00   571,43

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 STADLBAUR Vincent SNG
SUI
 
-21 M 4,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00   572,73

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 DURISCH Karin SNG
SUI
 
35+ F 2,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/18.25   697,25
2 F─H Christine JOU
SUI
 
35+ F 2,00/55/18.25 4,00/52   477,06

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 FREI Arthur WAL
SUI
 
35+ M 0,50/55/10.75 1,00/55/10.75   887,10
2 CABRI Thomas JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 3,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25   838,71
3 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25   629,03
4 AEBERHART Reto LPS
SUI
 
35+ M 5,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25   564,52

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 AERNE Christoph WAL
SUI
 
45+ M 0,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   725,81
2 WHYTE Alisdair MON
SUI
 
45+ M 3,00/37 2,00/55/16.00   419,35
3 BAUMGARTNER Michael LPS
SUI
 
45+ M 2,00/37 2,00/55/16.00   419,35
4 GIPPA Franšois MON
SUI
 
45+ M 0,00/37 0,00/37    

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 PEIC Sibyl PER
SUI
 
55+ F 3,00/34 3,00/34    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 GRUNTZ Felix BAS
SUI
 
55+ M 0,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   750,00
2 MAGNIN Jean-Paul PER
SUI
 
55+ M 2,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00   740,38
3 B▄RGE Wisi CHA
SUI
 
55+ M 3,00/37 5,00/55/16.00   557,69
4 KURER Bernard SNG
SUI
 
55+ M 1,50/55/13.00 1,00/37   721,15

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 GROHE Roger JOU
SUI
 
65+ M 3,50/52/13.00 2,00/52/12.00   987,01
2 CLERC Pierre SNG
SUI
 
65+ M 4,50/52/14.25 0,50/52/14.25   740,26
3 DVORAK Jiri WCZ
SUI
 
65+ M 3,00/52 5,50/52/16.00   610,39
4 FREI Peter CHA
SUI
 
65+ M 4,00/52/16.00 2,50/37   571,43

All skiers Slalom R2 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Round 2   Overall
1 DVORAK Dan WCZ
SUI
 
Ope M 5,00/58/14.25 2,00/58/13.00   408,16
2 DVORAK Suzanne WCZ
SUI
 
Ope F 2,00/52 0,00/52    

All skiers Slalom NO SUI Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Round 2   Overall
1 KAKORYCH Konstantin CNV
SUI
 
Ope M 2,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00   571,43
2 JACQUIER Romain JOU
SUI
 
Ope M 2,00/58/14.25 3,50/58/16.00   285,71
3 SPEDICATO Thomas CNV
FRA
 
-12 M 3,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25   361,70

Swiss Waterski Champ

Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final Open   Overall
1 DUPANLOUP Anna CNV
SUI
 
Ope F 3820 4720   550,12
2 PATUREL AlizÚe SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 2730 2970   339,43
3 B▄RGE Mara CHA
SUI
 
-12 F 1810 2300   349,54
4 CORNAZ BUROS Sandrine MON
SUI
 
Ope F 2730 2280   318,18
5 F─H Julie JOU
SUI
 
-12 F 2550 2210   387,54
6 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 1600 1950   296,35
7 DURISCH Karin SNG
SUI
 
35+ F 1570 1890   280,00
8 JÍRGER Rea WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 1800 1870   213,71
9 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 1430 1500   174,83
10 CORNAZ Suzanne MON
SUI
 
45+ F 2390 1240   569,05
11 COGNE Tatiana SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 950     110,72
12 F─H Christine JOU
SUI
 
35+ F 870     128,89
13 PATUREL Lena SNG
SUI
 
-12 F 720     109,42
14 JÍRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 680     77,71
15 FANTI Coralie SNG
SUI
 
-14 F 660     100,30
16 HINNI JoŰlle SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 600     68,57
17 WOLFISBERG Pirjo CNV
SUI
 
-12 F 390     59,27
18 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 300     45,59

Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final Open   Overall
1 LAMBRIGGER Thierry CHA
SUI
 
Ope M 6240 6220   534,25
2 BUROS Loic MON
SUI
 
Ope M 6180 6150   529,11
3 LAMBRIGGER Loris CHA
SUI
 
Ope M 7460 3580   638,70
4 CABRI Thomas JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 3370 3210   329,75
5 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 1920 1770   255,66
6 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 1660     221,04
7 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 1360     133,07
8 BARENGHI Jean SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 930     123,83
9 SPEDICATO Thomas CNV
FRA
 
-12 M 890     118,51
10 F─H Nicolas JOU
SUI
 
-12 M 840     111,85
11 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
-12 M 140     18,64

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 B▄RGE Mara CHA
SUI
 
-12 F 1810 2300   349,54
2 F─H Julie JOU
SUI
 
-12 F 2550 2210   387,54
3 PATUREL Lena SNG
SUI
 
-12 F 720 1430   217,33
4 WOLFISBERG Pirjo CNV
SUI
 
-12 F 390 600   91,19

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 F─H Nicolas JOU
SUI
 
-12 M 840 880   117,18
2 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
-12 M 140 410   54,59

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 1600 1950   296,35
2 FANTI Coralie SNG
SUI
 
-14 F 660 580   100,30
3 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 300 300   45,59

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 1660 3000   399,47
2 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 1920 1770   255,66
3 BARENGHI Jean SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 930 1430   190,41

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 PATUREL AlizÚe SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 2730 2970   339,43
2 JÍRGER Rea WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 1800 1870   213,71
3 JÍRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 680 780   89,14
4 HINNI JoŰlle SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 600     68,57

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 1430 1500   174,83
2 COGNE Tatiana SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 950 600   110,72

Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 DURISCH Karin SNG
SUI
 
35+ F 1570 1890   280,00
2 F─H Christine JOU
SUI
 
35+ F 870 990   146,67

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 CABRI Thomas JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 3370 3210   329,75
2 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 1360 1660   162,43

Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 CORNAZ Suzanne MON
SUI
 
45+ F 2390 1240   569,05

KIDS CUP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary     Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Alois *CNV
SUI
 
-10 M 40     5,33
2 WOLFISBERG Ladina *CNV
SUI
 
-10 F 20     3,04
2 WOLFISBERG Tulio *CNV
SUI
 
-10 M 20     2,66

All skiers Tricks NO SUI Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Round 2   Overall
1 SPEDICATO Thomas CNV
FRA
 
-12 M 890 730   118,51

Swiss Waterski Champ

Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final Open   Overall
1 JÍRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 25,5m 26,6m   518,52
2 PATUREL AlizÚe SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 24,8m 24,9m   473,54
3 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 25,0m 24,1m   238,81
4 JÍRGER Rea WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 20,4m 20,4m   354,50
5 COGNE Tatiana SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 14,3m 13,8m    
6 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 10,9m     148,29

Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final Open   Overall
1 DURISCH Yannis SNG
SUI
 
Ope M 54,9m 55,6m   714,95
2 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 26,2m 27,9m   537,54
3 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 22,8m 24,4m   281,25
4 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 17,9m 18,2m   246,25

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 10,9m 13,2m   235,74

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 26,2m 27,9m   537,54
2 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 17,9m 18,2m   246,25

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 JÍRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 25,5m 26,6m   518,52
2 PATUREL AlizÚe SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 24,8m 24,9m   473,54
3 JÍRGER Rea WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 20,4m 20,4m   354,50

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 25,0m 24,1m   238,81
2 COGNE Tatiana SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 14,3m 13,8m    

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 22,8m 24,4m   281,25

Hors champ Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Round 2   Overall
1 JACQUIER Romain JOU
FRA
 
Open M 50,3m 52,5m   642,52
2 SPEDICATO Thomas CNV
FRA
 
-12 M 16,3m 0,00m   189,19

Swiss Waterski Champ

Women Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 PATUREL AlizÚe SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 761,36 339,43 473,54 1574,33
2 JÍRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 568,18 89,14 518,52 1175,84
3 JÍRGER Rea WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 556,82 213,71 354,50 1125,03
4 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 632,65 174,83 238,81 1046,29
5 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 471,91 45,59 235,74 753,24

Men Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 617,02 399,47 537,54 1554,03
2 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 595,74 255,66 246,25 1097,65
3 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 629,03 162,43 281,25 1072,71

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 471,91 45,59 235,74 753,24

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 617,02 399,47 537,54 1554,03
2 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 595,74 255,66 246,25 1097,65

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 PATUREL AlizÚe SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 761,36 339,43 473,54 1574,33
2 JÍRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 568,18 89,14 518,52 1175,84
3 JÍRGER Rea WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 556,82 213,71 354,50 1125,03

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 632,65 174,83 238,81 1046,29

Over 35 Men Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 629,03 162,43 281,25 1072,71

Hors Champ Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 SPEDICATO Thomas CNV
FRA
 
-12 M 361,70 118,51 189,19 669,40

Swiss Waterski Champ

Overall Team classification Team results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
    Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   SNG 2222,77 1018,90 1726,03 4967,70
2   JOU 2454,75 879,72 923,77 4258,24
3   WAL 2181,09 302,85 873,02 3356,96
4   CHA 1669,94 1522,49   3192,43
5   CNV 1696,40 964,98 424,93 3086,31
6   MON 1575,02 1416,34   2991,36
7   LPS 1430,68     1430,68
8   WCZ 1018,55     1018,55
9   BAS 750,00     750,00
10   PER 740,38     740,38

Overall Team classification 2 Team results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
    Club Name Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
 
 
 
SNG
 
 
BARENGHI Jean
CLERC Pierre*
COGNE Alexis*
COGNE Tancredi
COGNE Tatiana
DURISCH Yannis*
DURISCH Karin*
FANTI Coralie
GIACOMETTI SÚbastien
GROBET Pernelle
HINNI JoŰlle
KURER Bernard*
PATUREL AlizÚe*
PATUREL Lena
STADLBAUR Benjamin
STADLBAUR Vincent
2222,77
659,57
*740,26
617,02
595,74
571,43

697,25
337,08
530,61
632,65
352,27
*721,15
*761,36
561,80
673,47
572,73
1018,90
190,41

*399,47
255,66
110,72

*280,00
100,30

174,83
68,57

*339,43
217,33


1726,03


*537,54
246,25

*714,95



238,81


*473,54



4967,70
 
2
 
 
 
JOU
 
 
BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent*
CABRI Thomas*
F─H Julie*
F─H Nicolas
GROHE Roger*
JACQUIER Romain*
JAQUIER ValÚrie
ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline
F─H Christine
2454,75
*629,03
*838,71
415,73
85,11
*987,01
285,71
500,00
494,38
477,06
879,72
*162,43
*329,75
*387,54
117,18




146,67
923,77
*281,25




*642,52



4258,24
 
3
 
 
 
WAL
 
 
AERNE Christoph*
FREI Arthur*
FREI Mike
JÍRGER Medina*
JÍRGER Rea*
2181,09
*725,81
*887,10
361,70
*568,18
556,82
302,85



*89,14
*213,71
873,02



*518,52
*354,50
3356,96
 
4
 
 
 
CHA
 
 
B▄RGE Mara*
B▄RGE Wisi*
FREI Peter*
LAMBRIGGER Loris*
LAMBRIGGER Thierry*
1669,94
494,38
*557,69
*571,43
*540,82

1522,49
*349,54


*638,70
*534,25
 





3192,43
 
5
 
 
 
CNV
 
 
COLLOT Jeremie*
DUPANLOUP Anna*
LAVAULT Arthur
SPEDICATO Thomas*
WOLFISBERG Emma*
WOLFISBERG Janni
WOLFISBERG Kirsi*
WOLFISBERG Pirjo
KAKORYCH Konstantin*
1696,40
*653,06

313,73
361,70
*471,91
191,49
67,42
337,08
*571,43
964,98

*550,12

*118,51
45,59
54,59
*296,35
91,19

424,93



*189,19
*235,74




3086,31
 
6
 
 
 
MON
 
 
BUROS Loic*
CORNAZ BUROS Sandrine*
GIPPA Franšois
WHYTE Alisdair*
CORNAZ Suzanne*
1575,02
*551,02
*604,65

*419,35

1416,34
*529,11
*318,18


*569,05
 





2991,36
 
7
 
 
 
LPS
 
 
AEBERHART Reto*
BAUMGARTNER Michael*
BAUGMARTNER Nick*
1430,68
*564,52
*419,35
*446,81
 



 



1430,68
 
8
 
 
 
WCZ
 
 
DVORAK Dan*
DVORAK Jiri*
DVORAK Suzanne
1018,55
*408,16
*610,39

 



 



1018,55
 
9
 
 
 
BAS
 
 
GRUNTZ Felix*
750,00
*750,00
 

 

750,00
 
10
 
 
 
PER
 
 
MAGNIN Jean-Paul*
PEIC Sibyl
740,38
*740,38

 


 


740,38
 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved