International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: ECROMAGNY Challenge




Ecromagny

Nautic Sport AG, Bilten
Nautique
ION

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

U10, U12, U14 Girls Slalom
U10, U12, U14 Girls Tricks

U10, U12, U14 Boys Slalom
U10, U12, U14 Boys Tricks

U17 ,U21, Open Ladies Slalom

U17 ,U21, Open Men Slalom
U17, U21, Open Men Tricks

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Tricks

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks

Over 65 Men Slalom
ECROMAGNY Challenge
Ecromagny - 9/10 Aug 2014 2014

ECROMAGNY Challenge - Individual classification - all

ECROMAGNY Challenge

U10, U12, U14 Boys Slalom Results

  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
2,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00  
2 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
1,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/18.25 3,25/55/14.25    
3 SPEDICATO Thomas Versoix
FRA
 
3,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25      
4 WOLFISBERG Janni Versoix
SUI
 
3,25/52 4,50/46 3,00/55/18.25 3,50/34  
5 BAUMGARTNER Nick Passion
SUI
 
    1,50/34    

U10, U12, U14 Girls Slalom Results

  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 WOLFISBERG Emma Versoix
SUI
 
2,50/55/16.00 5,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25 0,50/52  
2 BUERGE Mara Cham
SUI
 
3,00/55/18.25        
3 WOLFISBERG Kirsi Versoix
SUI
 
0,50/43        

U17 ,U21, Open Ladies Slalom Results

  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 CORNAZ-BUROS Sandrine Montreux
SUI
 
5,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00  
2 DVORAK Susanne Zürich
SUI
 
3,00/52 1,00/52 4,00/52 1,00/52  

U17 ,U21, Open Men Slalom Results

  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 LAMBRIGGER Loris Cham
SUI
 
  1,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00    
2 BUROS Loic Montreux
SUI
 
  5,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00    
3 DVORAK Dan Zürich
SUI
 
2,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00  
4 LAVAULT Arthur Versoix
SUI
 
1,00/58/16.00 2,00/58/16.00 3,00/58/16.00 2,00/58/16.00  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 AEBERHARDT Reto Passion
SUI
 
3,00/34 5,00/34 3,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/16.00  
2 RUEGG Stefan Basel
SUI
 
0,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00 1,50/34 3,00/55/18.25  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 DOKOUPIL Tom Brasem
NED
 
3,50/55/12.00   1,00/55/11.25    
2 HIRSCHI Dieter Thunersee
SUI
 
3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 5,00/34  
3 LINDER Peter Thunersee
SUI
 
2,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25  

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 MARTY-BENZINGER Monica Zürich
SUI
 
5,00/52/14.25   4,00/52/14.25    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 REITBERGER Toni Fetzersee
GER
 
5,00/55/13.00        
2 GRUNTZ Felix Basel
SUI
 
4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25  
3 BÜRGE Wisi Cham
SUI
 
4,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25  
4 HASLEBACHER Hans-Peter Ecromagny
SUI
 
1,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25 4,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/16.00  

U10, U12, U14 Boys Tricks Results

  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SPEDICATO Thomas Versoix
FRA
 
1280 1110      

U10, U12, U14 Girls Tricks Results

  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 WOLFISBERG Kirsi Versoix
SUI
 
1560 2970 2570    
2 BUERGE Mara Cham
SUI
 
1640 1200 2860    

U17, U21, Open Men Tricks Results

  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 LAMBRIGGER Loris Cham
SUI
 
6400 7150      
2 LAMBRIGGER Thierry Cham
SUI
 
4630 5610 5030    

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 DOKOUPIL Tom Brasem
NED
 
2220 2220      

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 REITBERGER Toni Fetzersee
GER
 
1600 1970      

Over 55 Ladies Tricks Results

  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 MARTY-BENZINGER Monica Zürich
SUI
 
3270 2850      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved