International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2015 Aussie/Kiwi Championships




Myuna Bay Newcastle Aust


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Overall Under 17 Team classification
Overall Under 21 Team classification
Overall Under 14 Team classification
2015 Aussie/Kiwi Championships
Myuna Bay Newcastle Aust - 5/8 Feb 2015 2015

Thursday, 5. of February 2015

   9:00 AM  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1              
   9:30 AM  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1              
   10:30 AM  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1              
   11:00 AM  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1              
   12:30 PM  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1              
   1:00 PM  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1              
   1:45 PM  Under 21 Women Jump Round 1              
   2:30 PM  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1                 
   3:30 PM  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 1                 
   4:15 PM  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1                 

Friday, 6. of February 2015

   9:00 AM  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 1              
   9:30 AM  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1              
   11:00 AM  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1              
   11:30 AM  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1              
   12:30 PM  Under 21 Men Jump Round 1              
   1:30 PM  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1                 
   2:15 PM  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1                 
   3:15 PM  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1                 
   3:45 PM  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 2                 

Saturday, 7. of February 2015

   9:00 AM  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   9:30 AM  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   10:30 AM  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   11:00 AM  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 2              
   12:00 PM  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2              
   12:30 PM  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2              
   1:30 PM  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2              
   2:45 PM  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2                 
   3:15 PM  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   4:15 PM  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2                 

Sunday, 8. of February 2015

   9:00 AM  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   10:00 AM  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2              
   11:15 AM  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2                 
   11:45 AM  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   1:15 PM  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2              
   1:45 PM  Under 21 Women Jump Round 2              
   2:15 PM  Under 21 Men Jump Round 2              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved