International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2015 NSW/ACT State Championships




Max Kirwin Lakes Mulwala NSW


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Women D1 Slalom
Women D1 Tricks

Men D1 Slalom
Men D1 Tricks
Men D1 Jump
Men D1 Overall

Men D2 Slalom
Men D2 Tricks
Men D2 Overall

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Women Slalom
Open Women Tricks
Open Women Jump
Open Women Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 21 Women Slalom
Over 21 Women Tricks
Over 21 Women Jump
Over 21 Women Overall

Over 21 Men Slalom
Over 21 Men Tricks
Over 21 Men Overall
2015 NSW/ACT State Championships
Max Kirwin Lakes Mulwala NSW - 21/22 Mar 2015 2015

Saturday, 21. of March 2015

   9:00 AM  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
   9:00 AM  Over 55 Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
     Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
     Men D1 Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
     Women D1 Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
     Men D2 Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
     Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
     Over 21 Women Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
     Over 21 Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
     Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
     Open Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
     Over 21 Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
     Open Women Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
     Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
   1:30 PM  Men D1 Jump Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
     Men D2 Jump Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
     Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
     Open Women Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
     Over 21 Women Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
     Open Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
     Over 21 Women Jump Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
     Over 55 Men Jump Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
     Over 45 Men Jump Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
     Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
     Under 21 Women Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
     Men D2 Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
     Women D1 Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
     Men D1 Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
     Under 21 Men Jump Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
     Over 45 Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
     Open Women Jump Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
     Open Men Jump Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
     Open Men Jump Round 2  Lake 2  start list          

Sunday, 22. of March 2015

   9:00 AM  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
   9:00 AM  Men D1 Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
     Women D1 Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
     Men D2 Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
     Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
     Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
   non stop  Over 21 Women Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
     Over 55 Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
     Over 21 Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
     Open Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
     Open Women Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
     Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
     Over 55 Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
     Over 21 Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
   1:15 PM  Men D1 Jump Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
     Men D2 Jump Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
     Open Women Slalom Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
     Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
     Over 21 Women Jump Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
     Over 21 Women Slalom Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
     Over 55 Men Jump Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
     Under 21 Women Slalom Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
     Over 45 Men Jump Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
     Men D1 Slalom Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
     Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
     Open Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
     Women D1 Slalom Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
     Men D2 Slalom Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
     Under 21 Men Jump Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
     Over 45 Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
     Open Women Jump Round 2  Lake 2  start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved