International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Spolana Cup 2015




Krenek


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Women Slalom  (pdf)
Women Tricks  (pdf)
Women Jump  (pdf)

Men Slalom  (pdf)
Men Tricks  (pdf)
Men Jump  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Tricks 12 (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Tricks 12 (pdf)

Cesky pohar (pdf)
Spolana Cup 2015 (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Spolana Cup 2015
Krenek - 19/20 Sep 2015 2015

Spolana Cup 2015 - Individual classification

Spolana Cup 2015

Men Overall Results

- 19/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kalina Ondrej VLS -14 M 351.06 465.58 806.55 1623.19
2 Cespivo Jakub WSN -17 M 627.45 408.18 524.25 1559.88
3 Resl Daniel SLP 35+ M 577.78 303.21 497.31 1378.30
4 Jessen Philip Meldgaard RKVK -14 M 531.91 135.17 568.45 1235.53
5 Kolar Vaclav SKO -17 M 460.78 140.82 314.09 915.69
6 Svoboda Jan SKP -21 M 154.55 141.27 457.94 753.76
7 Lang Martin SLP -14 M 297.87 332.92 100.45 731.24
8 Svoboda Tomas SKP -14 M 297.87 57.57 250.00 605.44
9 Loudil Marek WSN -21 M 3.90 104.45 343.46 451.81

Women Overall Results

- 19/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Susova Karolina WSN -17 F 750.00 368.00 634.92 1752.92
2 Starkova Isabela WSN -14 F 719.10 547.11 296.58 1562.79
3 Vrabcova Katerina SKP -17 F 636.36 277.71 534.39 1448.46
4 Hanusova Adela WSN -14 F 471.91 306.99 250.95 1029.85
5 Starkova Rebeka WSN -21 F 14.58 338.00 453.73 806.31
6 Ledvinova Tereza SKP -17 F 329.55 322.29 120.94 772.78

Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
  Name Club Preliminary Final      
1 Begovich Heinz *IWWC 2.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00      
2 Cespivo Jakub WSN 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00      
3 Hruby Libor SWP 5.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00      
4 Danihelka Jan SKP 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00      
5 Jessen Philip Meldgaard RKVK 1.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00      
6 Resl Daniel SLP 2.00/55/12.00        
7 Kolar Vaclav SKO 5.50/58/16.00        
8 Nielsen Claus Ernst KVK 4.00/55/14.25        
9 Kalina Ondrej VLS 4.50/55/18.25        
10 Lang Martin SLP 2.00/55/18.25        
10 Svoboda Tomas SKP 2.00/55/18.25        
12 Svoboda Jan SKP 2.50/58/18.25        
13 Beran Tadeas SWP 1.50/49        
14 Nielsen Tue Ernst KVK 2.00/52        
15 Loudil Marek WSN 1.50/37        

Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
  Name Club Preliminary Final      
1 Starkova Isabela WSN 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25      
2 Susova Karolina WSN 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00      
3 Vrabcova Katerina SKP 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25      
4 Cespivova Anna WSN 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00      
5 Klementova Barbora WSN 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25      
6 Hanusova Adela WSN 3.00/55/18.25 0.00/52      
7 Ledvinova Tereza SKP 2.50/55/18.25        
8 Klementova Radka WSN 2.00/49        
9 Abrahamsen Line Molter RKVK 4.00/46        
10 Kalinova-Cerna Sarka VLS 3.00/49        
11 Maresova Monika SLP 2.00/49        
12 Starkova Rebeka WSN 5.00/34        
13 Marhanova Dominika WSN 1.50/34        
14 Valcikova Simona SLP 1.00/34        

Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
  Name Club Preliminary Final      
1 Begovich Heinz *IWWC 33.1m 36.2m      
2 Kalina Ondrej VLS 37.1m 35.0m      
3 Hruby Libor SWP 52.8m 53.9m      
4 Jessen Philip Meldgaard RKVK 28.1m 29.1m      
5 Cespivo Jakub WSN 32.7m        
6 Resl Daniel SLP 37.7m        
7 Marek Petr VLS 30.4m        
8 Svoboda Jan SKP 44.6m        
9 Jerabek Jiri SKO 26.8m        
10 Loudil Marek WSN 39.7m        
11 Kolar Vaclav SKO 23.6m        
12 Svoboda Tomas SKP 18.4m        
13 Lang Martin SLP 12.4m        

Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
  Name Club Preliminary Final      
1 Susova Karolina WSN 31.0m 28.8m      
2 Vrabcova Katerina SKP 27.2m 27.0m      
3 Starkova Rebeka WSN 31.2m 32.2m      
4 Starkova Isabela WSN 14.8m 14.4m      
5 Hanusova Adela WSN 13.2m 13.6m      
6 Cespivova Anna WSN 35.8m        
7 Lizlerova Nikola VLS 12.5m        
8 Ledvinova Tereza SKP 11.4m        
9 Valcikova Simona SLP 0.00m        

Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
  Name Club Preliminary Final      
1 Cespivo Jakub WSN 3790 4290      
2 Nielsen Tue Ernst KVK 3450 4250      
3 Lang Martin SLP 2460 2660      
4 Kalina Ondrej VLS 3720 2560      
5 Miller Tiger WSN 1490 1410      
6 Resl Daniel SLP 3120        
7 Nielsen Claus Ernst KVK 800        
8 Svoboda Jan SKP 1650        
9 Kolar Vaclav SKO 1480        
10 Dlouhy Adam WSN 1100        
11 Jessen Philip Meldgaard RKVK 1080        
12 Loudil Marek WSN 1220        
13 Svoboda Tomas SKP 460        
14 Kriz Lukas SKO 300        
15 Resl Samuel SLP 240        

Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
  Name Club Preliminary Final      
1 Klementova Barbora WSN 3260 4090      
2 Starkova Isabela WSN 3600 3050      
3 Hanusova Adela WSN 2020 2020      
4 Starkova Rebeka WSN 2900 1600      
5 Ledvinova Tereza SKP 2820 1450      
6 Susova Karolina WSN 3220        
7 Vrabcova Katerina SKP 2430        
8 Kalinova-Cerna Sarka VLS 1660        
9 Klementova Radka WSN 1570        
10 Marhanova Dominika WSN 1520        
11 Kalinova Eliska VLS 1470        
12 Polidorova Linda WSN 780        
13 Kmentova Klaudie WSN 730        
14 Dostalova Katerina SKO 700        
15 Davidova Barbora SKO 620        
16 Nakano Elisa SKO 570        
17 Valcikova Simona SLP 460        
18 Abrahamsen Line Molter RKVK 220        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved