International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Moravian Slalom Trophy




Oleksovice


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results


Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

All results (pdf)
Moravian Slalom Trophy
Oleksovice - 15/16 Aug 2015 2015

Moravian Slalom Trophy - Individual classification

Moravian Slalom Trophy

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.8.2015 - 16.8.2015
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
4,00/37 2,50/55/14.25 0,50/55/14.25 1,00/37  
2 Beran Tadeas SWP
CZE
 
5,50/43 4,50/43 1,50/46    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.8.2015 - 16.8.2015
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cespivo Jakub WSN
CZE
 
2,25/58/13.00 4,50/58/13.00 4,50/58/14.25    
2 Marek Petr VLS
CZE
 
2,50/58/16.00 3,50/58/16.00 4,50/58/16.00 2,50/37  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.8.2015 - 16.8.2015
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vesely Petr SWP
CZE
 
4,25/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00   3,50/58/12.00  
2 Hruby Libor SWP
CZE
 
3,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/13.00    
3 Necas Zdenek DOL
CZE
 
4,25/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00      
4 Skoda Martin DOL
CZE
 
3,50/58/14.25 1,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00  
5 Danihelka Jan SKP
CZE
 
      2,00/58/13.00  
6 Basinski Mikhail SKP
CZE
 
4,50/37 3,00/37 1,00/58/13.00    
7 Skoda Stepan DOL
CZE
 
0,00/58/16.00 2,50/58/16.00 4,50/37 3,50/58/14.25  
8 Tichy Vaclav DOL
CZE
 
3,00/58/16.00 3,00/58/16.00   4,00/37  
9 Necas Jan DOL
CZE
 
  5,00/37   2,00/58/18.25  
10 Klima Adam DOL
CZE
 
5,00/37     1,00/58/18.25  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.8.2015 - 16.8.2015
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Valek Robert DOL
CZE
 
  2,00/37      

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.8.2015 - 16.8.2015
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Starkova Isabela WSN
CZE
 
4,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25    

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.8.2015 - 16.8.2015
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Susova Karolina WSN
CZE
 
3,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00    
2 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
3,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25    
3 Ledvinova Tereza SKP
CZE
 
1,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/16.00   4,00/55/18.25  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.8.2015 - 16.8.2015
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cespivova Anna WSN
CZE
 
2,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00    
2 Starkova Rebeka WSN
CZE
 
4,50/34 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00  

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.8.2015 - 16.8.2015
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ledvinova Hana SKP
CZE
 
2,00/49        

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 15.8.2015 - 16.8.2015
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kolman Zdenek Sen. VLP
CZE
 
2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   2,00/55/13.00  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved