International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Slalom Cup Aalborg 2015




Aalborg Waterski Club

Map of site
Facebook

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results


Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Slalom Cup Aalborg 2015
Aalborg Waterski Club - 1/2 Aug 2015 2015

Slalom Cup Aalborg 2015 - Individual classification

Slalom Cup Aalborg 2015

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01-08-2015 - 02-08-2015
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   HOGH SORENSEN, ASTRID DEN
DEN
 
1,50/52 5,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 5,00/52  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01-08-2015 - 02-08-2015
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   HOGH SORENSEN, HELENE DEN
DEN
 
2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25  
2   JONSSON, EMMA SWE
SWE
 
1,50/49 1,00/49 0,00/34 3,00/34  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01-08-2015 - 02-08-2015
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   DAMM JORGENSEN, ANDREAS DEN
DEN
 
2,25/58/14.25 1,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00  
2   BROCKMANN, ANDRE GER
GER
 
4,00/58/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25 2,50/55/18.25  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01-08-2015 - 02-08-2015
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   LOFT, THOMAS DEN
DEN
 
0,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00 0,50/58/11.25  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01-08-2015 - 02-08-2015
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   THYR, JOHAN SWE
SWE
 
2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.75  
2   LITHNER, ERIK SWE
SWE
 
4,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25  
3   RUDHAG, PER SWE
SWE
 
3,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25  
4   BERNATOWICZ, TOMASZ POL
POL
 
5,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25  
5   GRUCA, MARTIN POL
POL
 
4,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/13.00 4,00/37  
6   OHLSSON, LINUS SWE
SWE
 
4,50/58/13.00 0,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00  
7   JONSSON, MAGNUS SWE
SWE
 
1,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/12.00  
8   DAVID, ÅNESJÖ SWE
SWE
 
3,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 3,25/58/12.00  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01-08-2015 - 02-08-2015
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   GUSTAFSSON, SANDRA SWE
SWE
 
0,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00 4,50/34 0,50/55/12.00  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01-08-2015 - 02-08-2015
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   LARSSON, NICKLAS SWE
SWE
 
5,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25  
2   TENGIUS, HENRIK SWE
SWE
 
2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 0,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25  
3   SKOUST, PETER DEN
DEN
 
2,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/13.00  
4   PETTERSSON, BJORN SWE
SWE
 
1,50/55/16.00 4,00/37 0,50/55/16.00 0,00/55/16.00  

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01-08-2015 - 02-08-2015
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   JONSSON HERBERTSSON, KATARINA SWE
SWE
 
3,00/52 4,00/49 2,00/52 4,00/52  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01-08-2015 - 02-08-2015
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   NORKJÆR, LARS DEN
DEN
 
3,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25  
2   TILLGREN, ANDERS SWE
SWE
 
1,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25  
3   CLAESSON, MIKAEL SWE
SWE
 
2,50/55/13.00 6,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
4   WILLUMSEN, NIELS DEN
DEN
 
5,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00      

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01-08-2015 - 02-08-2015
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   KUHNT, GUNTER GER
GER
 
0,50/55/13.00 3,25/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00  
2   ARP HANSEN, LARS DEN
DEN
 
2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25 5,00/37 3,00/37  
3   FUGLSANG, VAGN DEN
DEN
 
3,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 5,00/37 3,00/55/18.25  
4   DRECHSLER, DIETER GER
GER
 
1,50/37 1,25/55/16.00 2,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved