International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2nd Copenhagen Waterski Challenge




Vallensbak Waterski Club

Map of site
Facebook
LakeCAM

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results


All results (pdf)
2nd Copenhagen Waterski Challenge
Vallensbak Waterski Club - 11/12 Jul 2015 2015

2nd Copenhagen Waterski Challenge - Individual classification

2nd Copenhagen Waterski Challenge

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11-07-2015 - 12-07-2015
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1   Blomqvist Victor SWE
SWE
 
  - 8 M 4,00/34 Mini 5,50/52 2,00/52/16.00   1096,77
2   Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
  -17 M 3,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00   867,05
3   Rudhag Per SWE
SWE
 
  Ope M 5,25/58/12.00 3,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25   847,46
4   Thyr Johan SWE
SWE
 
  Ope M 4,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/11.25   847,46
5   Linden Lasse SWE
SWE
 
  Ope M 2,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 0,00/58/12.00   836,16
6   Tengius Henrik SWE
SWE
 
  35+ M 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00   825,84
7   Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
  -17 M 2,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   803,47
8   Jönsson Krister SWE
SWE
 
  45+ M 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   795,45
9   Loft Thomas DEN
DEN
 
  -21 M 2,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00   788,57
10   Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
  -14 M 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 5,50/55/13.00   784,88
11   Westerlund Sara SWE
SWE
 
  Ope F 3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00   777,78
12   School Freek NED
NED
 
  Ope M 1,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 5,50/58/13.00   768,36
13   Tillgren Anders SWE
SWE
 
  45+ M 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   767,05
14   Abrahamsen Gert DEN
DEN
 
  45+ M 3,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00   767,05
15   Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN
DEN
 
  -17 F 1,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25   748,39
16   Linden Bosse SWE
SWE
 
  55+ M 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   744,19
17   Arp Hansen Lars DEN
DEN
 
  55+ M 5,00/37 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00   720,93
18   Törnkvist Tim SWE
SWE
 
  -14 M 0,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25   715,12
19   Schmidt Jesper DEN
DEN
 
  45+ M 0,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 0,50/37   698,86
20   Johansson Noa SWE
SWE
 
  -17 M 4,00/58/14.25 4,50/58/18.25 5,50/58/18.25   670,52
21   Törnkvist Ted SWE
SWE
 
  -14 M 2,00/55/16.00 1,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/18.25   645,35
22   Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN
DEN
 
  -14 F 5,00/52 2,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25   598,64
23   Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
  -14 M 3,00/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00   581,40
24   Hansen Aage DEN
DEN
 
  45+ M 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 3,50/37   522,73
25   Pedersen Cecilie Hoj DEN
DEN
 
  -21 F 2,50/52 4,00/52 4,00/52   500,00

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11-07-2015 - 12-07-2015
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1   Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
  -17 M 47,0m 49,5m 51,7m   962,11
2   Öhman Patrik SWE
SWE
 
  Ope M 54,3m 56,0m 56,6m   816,13
3   Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
  -14 M 33,6m 35,0m 35,2m   776,60
4   Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
  -17 M 41,5m 36,1m 37,1m   747,37
5   Blomqvist Victor SWE
SWE
 
  - 8 M 18,4m 18,0m 18,1m   708,57
6   Francke Lisa SWE
SWE
 
  Ope F 38,4m 40,7m 39,4m   695,39
7   Törnkvist Tim SWE
SWE
 
  -14 M 27,7m 29,1m 30,2m   643,62
8   School Freek NED
NED
 
  Ope M 40,5m 44,1m 0,00m   614,52
9   Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
  -14 M 25,9m 25,4m 26,9m   555,85
10   Kjellander Oliver SWE
SWE
 
  -21 M 29,2m 33,1m 32,8m   453,18
11   Törnkvist Ted SWE
SWE
 
  -14 M 18,3m 18,6m 20,5m   385,64

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved