International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Youth Championships 2015




Roma


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Team under 17 (pdf)
Overall Team under 14 (pdf)

All results (pdf)
E&A Youth Championships 2015
Roma - 5/9 Aug 2015 2015

E&A Youth Championships 2015 - Individual classification

E&A Youth Championships 2015

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 05/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (85) Runge Adrija LAT
LAT
 
-14 F 0,50/55/14.25
(Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00)
3,50/55/13.00   887,64
2 (64) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 0,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   876,40
3 (55) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 3,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00   887,64
4 (83) Pontifix Athina GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   853,93
5 (120) Panteli Sotiroulla CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 4,00/55/14.25 5,50/55/14.25   797,75
6 (95) Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25   786,52
7 (110) Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25   741,57
8 (89) Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 2,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25   730,34
9 (24) Rybak Iryna UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 3,50/55/14.25 1,00/55/14.25   752,81
10 (86) Runge Megija LAT
LAT
 
-14 F 3,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/14.25   741,57
11 (92) Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 2,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/16.00   853,93
12 (6) Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 1,50/55/14.25 4,50/52   707,87
13 (12) Rebecchini Penelope ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 0,50/55/14.25
(Tie break: 2,00/55/16.00)
    685,39
14 (81) Paschou Natalia GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 4,00/55/16.00     629,21
15 (114) Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-14 F 2,00/55/16.00     584,27
15 (2) Maggiore Giulia ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2,00/55/16.00     584,27
15 (78) Novikova Maria RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2,00/55/16.00     584,27
15 (79) Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-14 F 2,00/55/16.00     584,27
19 (96) Buerge Mara SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 1,50/55/16.00     573,03
19 (124) Loizidou Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 1,50/55/16.00     573,03
19 (80) Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 1,50/55/16.00     573,03
19 (103) Paturel Lena SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 1,50/55/16.00     573,03
23 (94) Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 1,00/55/16.00     561,80
24 (117) Ioannou Gabriella CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 4,50/55/18.25     505,62
25 (97) Hanusova Adela CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 4,00/55/18.25     494,38
25 (76) Niederbäumer Chris GER
GER
 
-14 F 4,00/55/18.25     494,38
27 (69) Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2,00/55/18.25     449,44
28 (111) Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN
DEN
 
-14 F 3,50/52     348,31
29 (98) Julsing Klaske NED
NED
 
-14 F 1,00/52     292,13

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 05/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (84) Rousselot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 0,50/55/12.00 0,00/55/11.25   893,62
2 (100) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   851,06
3 (75) Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   797,87
4 (68) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 1,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   797,87
5 (74) Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 4,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00   797,87
6 (113) Witczak Thomas *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00   797,87
7 (18) Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 0,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00   776,60
8 (115) Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 0,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   723,40
9 (91) Törnkvist Tim SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 5,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00   744,68
10 (82) Petrenko Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/13.00   808,51
11 (121) Rowland Matthew GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 1,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25   659,57
12 (90) Stegmann Nicholas RSA
RSA
 
-14 M 2,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/14.25   819,15
13 (116) Gschiel Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 5,00/55/14.25     617,02
14 (102) Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP
CYP
 
-14 M 4,50/55/14.25     606,38
15 (93) Waldefeldt Karl SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 4,00/55/14.25     595,74
16 (40) Noisternig Sandro AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 3,50/55/14.25     585,11
17 (87) Scutt Oli GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2,00/55/14.25     553,19
18 (118) Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 1,50/55/14.25     542,55
19 (107) Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 4,50/55/16.00     478,72
20 (112) Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 4,00/55/16.00     468,09
21 (109) Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2,50/55/16.00     436,17
21 (123) Shargin Matvey RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2,50/55/16.00     436,17
23 (71) Julsing Hugo NED
NED
 
-14 M 2,00/55/16.00     425,53
24 (70) Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 1,50/55/16.00     414,89
25 (88) Keusseoglou Alexis MON
MON
 
-14 M 0,00/55/16.00     382,98
26 (101) Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 4,00/49     85,11

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 05/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (11) Leshchanka Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 1,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00   897,73
2 (34) Miermont Lea *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   886,36
3 (32) Martin-Champetier Laura *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   909,09
4 (58) Gerbouin Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   886,36
5 (29) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 4,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00   852,27
6 (15) Jörger Rea SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 3,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00   829,55
7 (35) Moulanier Marie-Lou *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00   795,45
8 (59) Mednikova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 4,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00   784,09
9 (67) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00   863,64
10 (39) Prufer Amandine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00   761,36
11 (106) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 4,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   784,09
12 (23) Ivlyushkina Olga UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 3,00/55/13.00 0,00/55/13.00   750,00
13 (19) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,50/55/13.00     738,64
13 (3) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2,50/55/13.00     738,64
15 (10) Huisman Pemm NED
NED
 
-17 F 2,00/55/13.00     727,27
15 (56) Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2,00/55/13.00     727,27
17 (1) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 1,00/55/13.00     704,55
17 (27) Jörger Medina SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1,00/55/13.00     704,55
19 (130) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 0,50/55/13.00     693,18
19 (41) Susova Karolina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 0,50/55/13.00     693,18
21 (26) Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 0,00/55/13.00     681,82
22 (33) Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 5,00/55/14.25     659,09
23 (30) Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 4,00/55/14.25     636,36
24 (43) Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 3,50/55/14.25     625,00
24 (44) Zhirkova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 3,50/55/14.25     625,00
26 (66) Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2,50/55/14.25     602,27
27 (48) Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 2,00/55/14.25     590,91
28 (36) Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-17 F 1,50/55/14.25     579,55
29 (45) Armeni Ianthi CYP
CYP
 
-17 F 2,00/55/16.00     454,55
29 (22) De Jongh Hannah RSA
RSA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/16.00     454,55
31 (14) Rolvers Lieke NED
NED
 
-17 F 1,50/55/16.00     443,18

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 05/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (37) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   882,35
2 (51) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   862,75
3 (65) Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 0,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25   843,14
4 (5) Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 1,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25   843,14
5 (77) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00   764,71
5 (52) Galides Andreas CYP
CYP
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00   764,71
7 (57) Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   764,71
8 (47) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00 0,50/58/12.00   735,29
9 (8) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/13.00   754,90
10 (49) Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/13.00   745,10
11 (62) Huainigg Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/14.25   764,71
12 (122) Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 1,50/58/10.75 2,00/52   970,59
13 (25) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 0,50/58/12.00     715,69
13 (7) Sauvat Theodore ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 0,50/58/12.00     715,69
15 (63) Serpieris Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 5,00/58/13.00     686,27
16 (4) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 4,50/58/13.00     676,47
17 (13) Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 2,00/58/13.00     627,45
18 (42) Rauchenwald Nicolas AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 1,50/58/13.00     617,65
18 (28) Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 1,50/58/13.00     617,65
20 (20) Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 3,00/58/14.25     529,41
21 (119) Artsiomau Yahor BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 0,00/58/14.25     470,59
22 (72) Damm Jorgensen Andreas DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 1,00/58/16.00     372,55
23 (50) De Ryck Arno BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 4,50/55/18.25     205,88
24 (21) Davies Aaron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2,50/52     49,02
25 (31) Mc Gregor Rory RSA
RSA
 
-17 M 1,50/52     29,41
26 (53) Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
-17 M 0,00/52      
26 (9) Melnichenko Georgiy UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 0,00/52      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 05/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (55) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 4530 5690   864,74
2 (64) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 5300 5560   844,98
3 (24) Rybak Iryna UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 5330 4890   810,03
4 (81) Paschou Natalia GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 3720 4570   694,53
5 (104) Politova Varvara RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2720 4290   651,98
6 (80) Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 3940 3660   598,78
7 (114) Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-14 F 3930 3380   597,26
8 (95) Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 3630 3230   551,67
9 (110) Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2850 2910   442,25
10 (12) Rebecchini Penelope ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 3170 2620   481,76
11 (96) Buerge Mara SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2810 2430   427,05
12 (92) Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 3470 1000   527,36
13 (78) Novikova Maria RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2560     389,06
14 (69) Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2520     382,98
14 (99) Shevtsova Eva *UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2520     382,98
16 (6) Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2470     375,38
17 (89) Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 2420     367,78
18 (83) Pontifix Athina GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 2410     366,26
19 (2) Maggiore Giulia ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 1790     272,04
20 (94) Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 1680     255,32
21 (97) Hanusova Adela CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 1420     215,81
22 (79) Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-14 F 1350     205,17
23 (76) Niederbäumer Chris GER
GER
 
-14 F 910     138,30
24 (124) Loizidou Florentia CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 730     110,94
25 (103) Paturel Lena SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 700     106,38

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 05/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (100) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 8050 8050   1007,51
2 (115) Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 5530 4770   692,12
3 (109) Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 4060 4210   526,91
4 (126) Boldini Leonardo *ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2770 3990   499,37
5 (18) Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 3310 3460   433,04
6 (75) Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 2990 3400   425,53
7 (121) Rowland Matthew GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2850 3050   381,73
8 (84) Rousselot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 3930 2820   491,86
9 (82) Petrenko Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2890 2690   361,70
10 (116) Gschiel Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 3330 2500   416,77
11 (74) Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 5840 2420   730,91
12 (112) Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 2280 1080   285,36
13 (118) Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 2130     266,58
14 (71) Julsing Hugo NED
NED
 
-14 M 1940     242,80
15 (40) Noisternig Sandro AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 1930     241,55
16 (70) Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 1900     237,80
17 (91) Törnkvist Tim SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 1800     225,28
18 (107) Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 1740     217,77
19 (87) Scutt Oli GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 1450     181,48
20 (93) Waldefeldt Karl SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 1240     155,19
21 (68) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 1200     150,19
22 (101) Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 780     97,62

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 05/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (23) Ivlyushkina Olga UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 5070 5600   640,00
2 (3) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 4760 5080   580,57
3 (56) Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 5630 4740   643,43
4 (39) Prufer Amandine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3860 4560   521,14
5 (67) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-17 F 4210 4290   490,29
6 (1) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 4800 3740   548,57
7 (32) Martin-Champetier Laura *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4090 3570   467,43
8 (58) Gerbouin Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4320 3520   493,71
9 (48) Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 4260 3180   486,86
10 (44) Zhirkova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 3990 3180   456,00
11 (26) Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 3880 3030   443,43
12 (106) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 3820 2200   436,57
13 (130) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 3650     417,14
14 (43) Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 3200     365,71
15 (41) Susova Karolina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 3100     354,29
16 (10) Huisman Pemm NED
NED
 
-17 F 2910     332,57
17 (29) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2840     324,57
18 (19) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2450     280,00
19 (45) Armeni Ianthi CYP
CYP
 
-17 F 2260     258,29
20 (22) De Jongh Hannah RSA
RSA
 
-17 F 2060     235,43
21 (36) Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-17 F 1900     217,14
22 (30) Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 1760     201,14
23 (15) Jörger Rea SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1260     144,00
24 (27) Jörger Medina SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 990     113,14

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 05/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (65) Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 6850 8500   808,75
2 (46) Bordier Lindsay *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 8130 8430   802,09
3 (37) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 7560 8020   763,08
4 (38) Prie Malo *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4610 6780   645,10
5 (8) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 6270 6570   625,12
6 (51) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 8380 6380   797,34
7 (77) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 8880 6340   844,91
8 (119) Artsiomau Yahor BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 5850 5850   556,61
9 (13) Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 5360 5250   509,99
10 (62) Huainigg Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 5310 4420   505,23
11 (122) Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 4350 3770   413,89
12 (47) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 7130 3720   678,40
13 (5) Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 4280     407,23
14 (42) Rauchenwald Nicolas AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 3990     379,64
15 (49) Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 3130     297,81
16 (4) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2920     277,83
17 (21) Davies Aaron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2900     275,93
18 (61) Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 2880     274,02
19 (25) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 2690     255,95
20 (20) Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 2670     254,04
21 (57) Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 800     76,12

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 05/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (55) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 33,5m 32,5m   1007,60
2 (64) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 31,3m 29,0m   923,95
3 (24) Rybak Iryna UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 25,8m 27,4m   775,67
4 (92) Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 25,6m 26,2m   730,04
5 (95) Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 24,4m 25,8m   714,83
6 (110) Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 20,1m 23,1m   612,17
7 (12) Rebecchini Penelope ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 22,0m 22,5m   589,35
8 (2) Maggiore Giulia ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 20,6m 19,7m   517,11
9 (76) Niederbäumer Chris GER
GER
 
-14 F 17,7m 19,4m   471,48
10 (79) Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-14 F 19,3m 19,3m   467,68
11 (69) Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 17,3m     391,63
12 (78) Novikova Maria RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 17,0m     380,23
13 (94) Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 15,4m     319,39
14 (81) Paschou Natalia GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 14,9m     300,38
15 (89) Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 14,8m     296,58
16 (83) Pontifix Athina GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 13,3m     239,54
16 (6) Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 13,3m     239,54
18 (103) Paturel Lena SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 13,2m     235,74
19 (97) Hanusova Adela CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 12,7m     216,73

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 05/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (100) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 37,1m 38,3m   842,26
2 (82) Petrenko Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 35,7m 35,4m   764,88
3 (68) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 33,6m 34,4m   726,19
4 (74) Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 33,3m 33,2m   693,45
5 (109) Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 32,9m 33,2m   690,48
6 (115) Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 32,3m 31,0m   663,69
7 (118) Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 33,3m 30,9m   693,45
8 (18) Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 32,0m 30,6m   654,76
9 (84) Rousselot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 30,0m 29,4m   595,24
10 (101) Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 30,6m 27,4m   613,10
11 (40) Noisternig Sandro AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 29,6m     583,33
12 (91) Törnkvist Tim SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 28,7m     556,55
13 (75) Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 28,1m     538,69
14 (93) Waldefeldt Karl SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 25,0m     446,43
15 (87) Scutt Oli GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 24,5m     431,55
16 (70) Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 22,8m     380,95
17 (107) Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 15,2m     154,76

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 05/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (1) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 32,6m 35,7m   759,26
2 (39) Prufer Amandine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 34,5m 35,3m   748,68
3 (58) Gerbouin Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 33,9m 34,6m   730,16
4 (35) Moulanier Marie-Lou *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 33,7m 34,5m   727,51
5 (23) Ivlyushkina Olga UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 35,8m 33,9m   761,90
6 (19) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 36,8m 33,3m   788,36
7 (106) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 31,7m 32,8m   682,54
8 (10) Huisman Pemm NED
NED
 
-17 F 30,9m 32,7m   679,89
9 (67) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-17 F 33,0m 32,6m   687,83
10 (48) Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 30,6m 32,0m   661,38
11 (32) Martin-Champetier Laura *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 30,2m 30,0m   613,76
12 (44) Zhirkova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 30,2m 29,4m   613,76
13 (27) Jörger Medina SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 29,9m     605,82
14 (15) Jörger Rea SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 29,1m     584,66
15 (3) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 28,2m     560,85
16 (56) Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 27,1m     531,75
17 (43) Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 26,4m     513,23
18 (36) Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-17 F 25,8m     497,35
19 (41) Susova Karolina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 25,3m     484,13
20 (130) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 0,00m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 05/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (5) Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 51,9m 52,1m   972,29
2 (65) Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 50,1m 49,6m   926,10
3 (77) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 48,8m 49,6m   914,55
4 (17) Arefiev Egor RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 48,0m 49,4m   909,93
5 (37) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 46,2m 49,2m   905,31
6 (51) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 45,7m 48,3m   884,53
7 (62) Huainigg Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 47,7m 45,8m   870,67
8 (4) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 41,6m 45,7m   824,48
9 (57) Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 41,3m 42,7m   755,20
10 (122) Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 43,8m 40,6m   780,60
11 (47) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 40,7m     709,01
12 (21) Davies Aaron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 40,1m     695,15
13 (119) Artsiomau Yahor BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 40,0m     692,84
14 (25) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 38,1m     648,96
15 (42) Rauchenwald Nicolas AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 37,7m     639,72
16 (8) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 35,9m     598,15
17 (20) Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 28,1m     418,01

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 05/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (55) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 887,64 864,74 1007,60 2759,98
2 (64) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 876,40 844,98 923,95 2645,33
3 (24) Rybak Iryna UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 752,81 810,03 775,67 2338,51
4 (92) Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 853,93 527,36 730,04 2111,33
5 (95) Anguenot Inès FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 786,52 551,67 714,83 2053,02
6 (110) Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 741,57 442,25 612,17 1795,99
7 (12) Rebecchini Penelope ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 685,39 481,76 589,35 1756,50
8 (81) Paschou Natalia GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 629,21 694,53 300,38 1624,12
9 (83) Pontifix Athina GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 853,93 366,26 239,54 1459,73
10 (89) Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 730,34 367,78 296,58 1394,70
11 (2) Maggiore Giulia ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 584,27 272,04 517,11 1373,42
12 (78) Novikova Maria RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 584,27 389,06 380,23 1353,56
13 (6) Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 707,87 375,38 239,54 1322,79
14 (79) Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-14 F 584,27 205,17 467,68 1257,12
15 (69) Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 449,44 382,98 391,63 1224,05
16 (94) Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 561,80 255,32 319,39 1136,51
17 (76) Niederbäumer Chris GER
GER
 
-14 F 494,38 138,30 471,48 1104,16
18 (97) Hanusova Adela CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 494,38 215,81 216,73 926,92
19 (103) Paturel Lena SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 573,03 106,38 235,74 915,15

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 05/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (100) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 851,06 1007,51 842,26 2700,83
2 (74) Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 797,87 730,91 693,45 2222,23
3 (115) Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 723,40 692,12 663,69 2079,21
4 (84) Rousselot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 893,62 491,86 595,24 1980,72
5 (82) Petrenko Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 808,51 361,70 764,88 1935,09
6 (18) Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 776,60 433,04 654,76 1864,40
7 (75) Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 797,87 425,53 538,69 1762,09
8 (68) Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 797,87 150,19 726,19 1674,25
9 (109) Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 436,17 526,91 690,48 1653,56
10 (91) Törnkvist Tim SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 744,68 225,28 556,55 1526,51
11 (118) Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 542,55 266,58 693,45 1502,58
12 (40) Noisternig Sandro AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 585,11 241,55 583,33 1409,99
13 (93) Waldefeldt Karl SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 595,74 155,19 446,43 1197,36
14 (87) Scutt Oli GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 553,19 181,48 431,55 1166,22
15 (70) Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 414,89 237,80 380,95 1033,64
16 (107) Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 478,72 217,77 154,76 851,25
17 (101) Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-14 M 85,11 97,62 613,10 795,83

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 05/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (23) Ivlyushkina Olga UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 750,00 640,00 761,90 2151,90
2 (58) Gerbouin Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 886,36 493,71 730,16 2110,23
3 (67) Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-17 F 863,64 490,29 687,83 2041,76
4 (39) Prufer Amandine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 761,36 521,14 748,68 2031,18
5 (1) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 704,55 548,57 759,26 2012,38
6 (32) Martin-Champetier Laura *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 909,09 467,43 613,76 1990,28
7 (106) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 784,09 436,57 682,54 1903,20
8 (56) Kuzmenko Ksenia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 727,27 643,43 531,75 1902,45
9 (3) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 738,64 580,57 560,85 1880,06
10 (19) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 738,64 280,00 788,36 1807,00
11 (10) Huisman Pemm NED
NED
 
-17 F 727,27 332,57 679,89 1739,73
12 (48) Charnyshova Luiza BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 590,91 486,86 661,38 1739,15
13 (44) Zhirkova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 625,00 456,00 613,76 1694,76
14 (15) Jörger Rea SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 829,55 144,00 584,66 1558,21
15 (41) Susova Karolina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 693,18 354,29 484,13 1531,60
16 (43) Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 625,00 365,71 513,23 1503,94
17 (27) Jörger Medina SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 704,55 113,14 605,82 1423,51
18 (36) Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-17 F 579,55 217,14 497,35 1294,04

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 05/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (65) Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 843,14 808,75 926,10 2577,99
2 (37) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 882,35 763,08 905,31 2550,74
3 (51) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 862,75 797,34 884,53 2544,62
4 (77) Fil'Chenko Danylo UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 764,71 844,91 914,55 2524,17
5 (5) Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 843,14 407,23 972,29 2222,66
6 (122) Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 970,59 413,89 780,60 2165,08
7 (62) Huainigg Josef AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 764,71 505,23 870,67 2140,61
8 (47) Antonau Anton BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 735,29 678,40 709,01 2122,70
9 (8) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 754,90 625,12 598,15 1978,17
10 (4) Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 676,47 277,83 824,48 1778,78
11 (119) Artsiomau Yahor BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 470,59 556,61 692,84 1720,04
12 (42) Rauchenwald Nicolas AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 617,65 379,64 639,72 1637,01
13 (25) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 715,69 255,95 648,96 1620,60
14 (57) Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 764,71 76,12 755,20 1596,03
15 (20) Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 529,41 254,04 418,01 1201,46
16 (21) Davies Aaron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 49,02 275,93 695,15 1020,10

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved