International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: -21 European Championships 2015




Lleida


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
-21 European Championships 2015
Lleida - 4/6 Sep 2015 2015

-21 European Championships 2015 - Individual classification

-21 European Championships 2015

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 04/09/2015 - 06/09/2015
  Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Final Round   Overall
1 Caruso Brando *ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75   800.00
2 Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 2.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25   800.00
3 Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25   727.27
4 Heath Calum *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25   727.27
5 Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25   718.18
6 Kyprios Filippos *GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25   718.18
7 Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25   709.09
8 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25   700.00
9 Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00   709.09
10 Rönkkö Samuli FIN
FIN
 
-21 M 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00   709.09
11 Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 2.25/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00   695.45
12 Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00   636.36
13 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 4.50/58/12.00     627.27
14 Domini Manuel ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 3.50/58/12.00     609.09
15 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 3.00/58/12.00     600.00
16 Simplicio Joao POR
POR
 
-21 M 2.50/58/12.00     590.91
17 Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 2.00/58/12.00     581.82
18 Rönkkö Miikka FIN
FIN
 
-21 M 1.50/58/12.00     572.73
19 Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 5.00/58/13.00     527.27
20 Hruby Libor CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 4.50/58/13.00     518.18
21 Foley-Brickley David *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 3.50/58/13.00     500.00
21 Huisman Perr NED
NED
 
-21 M 3.50/58/13.00     500.00
21 Loft Thomas DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 3.50/58/13.00     500.00
24 Hazelwood Benjamin *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 3.00/58/13.00     490.91
25 Sauvat Theodore ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1.50/58/13.00     463.64
26 Capella Feliu Ferran ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 5.00/58/14.25     418.18
27 Nosachev Evgeny RUS
RUS
 
-21 M 4.50/58/18.25     81.82

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 04/09/2015 - 06/09/2015
  Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Final Round   Overall
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
-21 F 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25   795.92
2 Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00   714.29
3 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00   795.92
4 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00   775.51
5 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR
NOR
 
-21 F 5.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00   724.49
6 Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
-21 F 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00   775.51
6 Simoes Marta POR
POR
 
-21 F 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00   775.51
8 Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00   775.51
9 Paturel Alizée SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00   653.06
10 Cogne Tatiana SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00   653.06
11 Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 1.00/55/12.00     632.65
11 Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1.00/55/12.00     632.65
13 Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 5.00/55/13.00     591.84
14 Rader Laura AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 2.00/55/13.00     530.61
15 Moore Charlotte *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 0.50/55/13.00     500.00
16 Jones Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1.50/55/18.25     30.61
16 Mill Botella Pia ESP
ESP
 
-21 F 1.50/55/18.25     30.61

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 04/09/2015 - 06/09/2015
  Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Final Round   Overall
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 9290 9640   825.34
2 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 9290 9540   816.78
3 Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 8700 8720   746.58
4 Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 6620 8690   744.01
5 Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 9410 8250   805.65
6 Bordier Lindsay *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 8680 6990   743.15
7 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 8380 6100   717.47
8 Nosachev Evgeny RUS
RUS
 
-21 M 6440 5960   551.37
9 Urban Sebastian AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 6440 5140   551.37
10 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 7520 4800   643.84
11 Heath Calum *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 5690 4130   487.16
12 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 5780     494.86
13 Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 4670     399.83
14 Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 4630     396.40
15 Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 4230     362.16
16 Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 3880     332.19
17 Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 3860     330.48
18 Hazelwood Benjamin *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 3260     279.11
19 Foley-Brickley David *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 2540     217.47
20 Hruby Libor CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 1960     167.81
21 Huisman Perr NED
NED
 
-21 M 1740     148.97

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 04/09/2015 - 06/09/2015
  Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Final Round   Overall
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
-21 F 8950 8370   1043.12
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 5790 6860   799.53
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 5750 5870   684.15
4 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 6520 5480   759.91
5 Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
-21 F 5470 5120   637.53
6 Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 3410 1230   397.44
7 Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 3130     364.80
8 Moore Charlotte *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 3110     362.47
9 Jones Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 3090     360.14
10 Rader Laura AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 3070     357.81
11 Mill Botella Pia ESP
ESP
 
-21 F 2990     348.48
12 Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2710     315.85

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 04/09/2015 - 06/09/2015
  Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Final Round   Overall
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
-21 F 48.6m 50.3m   994.03
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 47.7m 48.6m   943.28
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 40.2m 44.3m   814.93
4 Moore Charlotte *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 40.3m 41.2m   722.39
5 Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 39.4m 38.2m   668.66
6 Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
-21 F 37.9m 37.4m   623.88
7 Rader Laura AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 36.7m     588.06
8 Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 36.5m     582.09
9 Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 36.0m     567.16
10 Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 32.5m     462.69
11 Jones Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 28.5m     343.28
12 Mill Botella Pia ESP
ESP
 
-21 F 28.4m     340.30

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 04/09/2015 - 06/09/2015
  Name Country Categ. Preliminary Round Final Round   Overall
1 Critchley Jack *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 66.6m 66.4m   971.96
2 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 56.3m 58.6m   785.05
3 Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 59.4m 58.2m   803.74
4 Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 54.5m 57.8m   766.36
5 Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 57.5m 57.4m   759.35
6 Hruby Libor CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 53.2m 57.4m   757.01
7 Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 54.4m 54.6m   691.59
8 Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 53.1m 51.2m   656.54
9 Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 53.2m     658.88
10 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 51.4m     616.82
11 Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 50.7m     600.47
12 Hazelwood Benjamin *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 50.6m     598.13
13 Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 49.4m     570.09
14 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 48.3m     544.39
15 Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 48.0m     537.38
16 Nosachev Evgeny RUS
RUS
 
-21 M 47.8m     532.71
17 Heath Calum *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 46.8m     509.35
18 Huisman Perr NED
NED
 
-21 M 40.4m     359.81
19 Foley-Brickley David *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 36.2m     261.68

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 04/09/2015 - 06/09/2015
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 727.27 805.65 759.35 2292.27
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 695.45 825.34 766.36 2287.15
3 Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 700.00 643.84 785.05 2128.89
4 Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 718.18 746.58 656.54 2121.30
5 Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 581.82 744.01 600.47 1926.30
6 Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 709.09 399.83 803.74 1912.66
7 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 627.27 717.47 544.39 1889.13
8 Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 800.00 396.40 537.38 1733.78
9 Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 709.09 330.48 691.59 1731.16
10 Heath Calum *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 727.27 487.16 509.35 1723.78
11 Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 600.00 494.86 616.82 1711.68
12 Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 636.36 332.19 658.88 1627.43
13 Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 527.27 362.16 570.09 1459.52
14 Hruby Libor CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 518.18 167.81 757.01 1443.00
15 Hazelwood Benjamin *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 490.91 279.11 598.13 1368.15
16 Nosachev Evgeny RUS
RUS
 
-21 M 81.82 551.37 532.71 1165.90
17 Huisman Perr NED
NED
 
-21 M 500.00 148.97 359.81 1008.78
18 Foley-Brickley David *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 500.00 217.47 261.68 979.15

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 04/09/2015 - 06/09/2015
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
-21 F 775.51 1043.12 994.03 2812.66
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 795.92 759.91 943.28 2499.11
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 775.51 684.15 814.93 2274.59
4 Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 775.51 799.53 582.09 2157.13
5 Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
-21 F 795.92 637.53 623.88 2057.33
6 Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 714.29 364.80 668.66 1747.75
7 Moore Charlotte *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 500.00 362.47 722.39 1584.86
8 Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 632.65 397.44 462.69 1492.78
9 Rader Laura AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 530.61 357.81 588.06 1476.48
10 Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 591.84 315.85 567.16 1474.85
11 Jones Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 30.61 360.14 343.28 734.03
12 Mill Botella Pia ESP
ESP
 
-21 F 30.61 348.48 340.30 719.39

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved