International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Homologation tournament for 2015 E&A Open Championship




PIDS Choisy le Roy France International


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
SLALOM results
All skiers Tricks
FIGURES results
All skiers Jump
JUMP results

All results
Homologation tournament for 2015 E&A Open Championship
PIDS Choisy le Roy France International - 8/9 Aug 2015 2015

Homologation tournament for 2015 E&A Open Championship - Individual classification

Homologation tournament for 2015 E&A Open Championship

SLALOM results Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1,50/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25   840,66
2 Dailland Thibaut FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 4,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25 DNS   835,16
3 Costard Manon FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 4,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25   894,12
4 Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/11.25 DNS   835,16
5 Lordier Theo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 1,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/14.25 DNS   736,26
6 Grosse Charles Henri FRA
FRA
 
55+ M DNS 2,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   822,37
7 Pezin Patrice FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25   712,64
8 Rottcher Natascha NAM
NAM
 
-21 F 3,00/55/14.25 2,50/34 5,00/55/14.25   694,12
9 Bischofberger Marion FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 2,50/55/14.25 2,50/34 DNS   664,71
10 Faverial Jerome FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 2,50/55/14.25 DNS DNS   620,88
11 Butel Loïck FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3,00/58/18.25 3,50/58/18.25 DNS   561,73
12 Deroin Loan FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 DNS   608,11
13 Rance Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 5,00/52 2,50/55/18.25 DNS   577,92
14 Maloberti Rene FRA
FRA
 
55+ M DNS DNS 2,00/37   105,26

FIGURES results Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 9560 9840     842,47
2 Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 9770 7530     836,47
3 Poteau Alexandre FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 4990 9620 8680   823,63
4 Costard Manon FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 6940 6130     808,86
5 Rance Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1700 1960     245,31
6 Pezin Patrice FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 690 530     67,06
7 Aynaud Marion FRA
FRA
 
Ope F DNS DNS      
7 Faverial Jerome FRA
FRA
 
45+ M DNS        
7 Lordier Theo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M DNS DNS      

JUMP results Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 37,1m 51,9m     738,49
2 Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 48,9m 46,5m     689,14
3 Costard Manon FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 38,7m DNS     728,74
4 Rance Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 20,1m 22,2m     415,30
5 Butel Loïck FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 19,6m 20,7m     295,90
6 Francke Lisa SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 0,00m 0,00m      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved