International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Campeonato de Espana 2015




Sesena (TOLEDO)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom ESP (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks ESP (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom ESP (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom ESP (pdf)

U17 M Jump  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys,Under 14 Boys,Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom ESP (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom ESP (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys,Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls,Under 17 Girls,Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom ESP (pdf)

Open Men Slalom ESP (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump ESP (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom ESP (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom ESP (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies,Over 45 Ladies Slalom ESP (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom ESP (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom ESP (pdf)

senior Tricks  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Campeonato de Espana 2015
Sesena (TOLEDO) - 1/2 Aug 2015 2015

Campeonato de Espana 2015 - Individual classification

Campeonato de Espana 2015

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Morros Peyri Ivan
ESP
 
Ope M 2,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/10.75   884,62
2 Sirera Pérez Alex
ESP
 
35+ M 4,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25   873,56
3 Quera Costa Claudi
ESP
 
Ope M 4,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00   835,16
4 Ballús Roca Roger
ESP
 
Ope M 3,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   824,18
4 Deleage Nicolas
FRA
 
35+ M 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   862,07
6 Noguera Vergés Lluís
ESP
 
Ope M 0,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   824,18
7 Teixidor Dani
ESP
 
45+ M 3,00/55/11.25     824,18
8 Botas Medem Sandra
ESP
 
Ope F 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 2,50/55/11.25)
  870,59
9 Botas Medem Nadine
ESP
 
Ope F 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 2,00/55/11.25)
  870,59
10 Hruby Libor
CZE
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   813,19
11 Angulo Joaquin
MEX
 
-21 M 1,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25   802,20
12 Mill Botella Pau
ESP
 
Ope M 4,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00   769,23
13 Sauvat Theodore
ESP
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00   864,20
14 Noguera Vergés Alvar
ESP
 
-21 M 2,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00   763,74
15 Tapiero Marie Blanche
ESP
 
45+ F 5,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00   885,14
16 Capella Feliu Ferran
ESP
 
-21 M 5,00/58/13.00 4,50/58/13.00   714,29
17 Medem Cesar Rico
ESP
 
-17 M 5,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/13.00   777,78
18 Torras Josep
ESP
 
45+ M 3,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00   681,32
19 Medem Segners Cristina
ESP
 
55+ F 3,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/12.00   984,13
20 Baird Nicole
USA
 
35+ F 0,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00   824,32
21 Teixidor Junior Dani
ESP
 
-14 M 3,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25   759,74
22 Angulo Ana Jose
MEX
 
-14 F 3,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25   839,42
23 Mill Botella Pia
ESP
 
-21 F 2,50/55/14.25 3,50/55/16.00   664,71
24 Teixidor Tono
ESP
 
-14 M 5,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25   727,27
25 Arbaizar Alvaro
ESP
 
-17 M 4,00/58/16.00 1,50/55/18.25   641,98
26 Perez Silvia Pequeno
ESP
 
-21 F 3,50/55/16.00 3,50/55/18.25   605,88
27 Compte Fernando
ESP
 
35+ M 3,00/55/16.00 3,50/55/18.25   586,21
28 Sainz Erik
ESP
 
-17 M 1,00/55/18.25 3,00/58/16.00   629,63
29 Castaneda Ana
ESP
 
45+ F 1,00/55/16.00 3,25/55/18.25   662,16
30 Suarez Alvarez Nicolas
ESP
 
35+ M 2,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25   540,23
31 Fernandez Losada Francisco
ESP
 
55+ M 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25   605,26
31 Torras Marc
ESP
 
-17 M 3,00/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25   567,90
33 Subirana Navarro Sílvia
ESP
 
-21 F 0,50/52 4,00/55/18.25   541,18
34 Conde Luna Oscar
ESP
 
35+ M 4,00/34 4,00/55/18.25   528,74
35 Leiras Silvia
ESP
 
-14 F 1,50/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25   664,23
36 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia
ESP
 
-14 F 5,00/52 2,50/55/18.25   649,64
37 Pamies Catalina
ESP
 
-21 F 4,50/52 2,00/55/18.25   517,65
38 Noguera Vergés Laura
ESP
 
-14 F 4,00/52 2,00/55/18.25   642,34
39 Subirana Navarro Jana
ESP
 
-14 F 1,50/52 1,50/55/18.25   635,04
40 Ramon Cortes Sonia
ESP
 
-21 F 1,50/55/18.25 6,00/49   511,76
41 Suarez Garcia Mario
ESP
 
45+ M 3,00/52 3,00/52   428,57
42 Sainz Borja
ESP
 
-14 M 4,50/49 3,25/49   448,05
43 Alvarez Ugidos Alberto
ESP
 
-17 M 5,00/49 1,00/49   358,02
44 Reguera Nicolas
ESP
 
-21 M 0,50/37 4,00/49   307,69
45 Arango Africa
ESP
 
-14 F 3,00/37 3,00/37   131,39
46 Alvarez Anair
ESP
 
Ope F 3,00/34 2,00/34   35,29

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís
ESP
 
Ope M 7150 7280   623,29
2 Noguera Vergés Alvar
ESP
 
-21 M 4610 5720   489,73
3 Mill Botella Pia
ESP
 
-21 F 3050 3010   355,48
4 Teixidor Junior Dani
ESP
 
-14 M 2670 2940   367,96
5 Mill Botella Pau
ESP
 
Ope M 2340 1350   200,34
6 Sainz Erik
ESP
 
-17 M 1930 2120   201,71
7 Teixidor Dani
ESP
 
45+ M 1520 1950   353,90
8 Teixidor Tono
ESP
 
-14 M 1720 670   215,27
9 Medem Cesar Rico
ESP
 
-17 M 1510 1030   143,67
10 Ramon Cortes Sonia
ESP
 
-21 F 990 780   115,38
11 Angulo Ana Jose
MEX
 
-14 F 800 800   121,58
12 Sainz Borja
ESP
 
-14 M 760 540   95,12
13 Fernandez Losada Francisco
ESP
 
55+ M 660 500   158,65
14 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia
ESP
 
-14 F 170 410   62,31
15 Arango Africa
ESP
 
-14 F 340 80   51,67
16 Noguera Vergés Laura
ESP
 
-14 F 170 290   44,07

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís
ESP
 
Ope M 53,5m 53,1m   764,80
2 Noguera Vergés Alvar
ESP
 
-21 M 52,5m 53,0m   756,58
3 Hruby Libor
CZE
 
-21 M 51,6m 52,7m   751,64
4 Mill Botella Pau
ESP
 
Ope M 38,1m 41,7m   570,72
5 Mill Botella Pia
ESP
 
-21 F 26,5m 27,6m   473,56
6 Angulo Joaquin
MEX
 
-21 M 24,7m 26,3m   317,43
7 Medem Cesar Rico
ESP
 
-17 M 14,9m 15,8m   190,06
8 Sainz Erik
ESP
 
-17 M 12,6m 14,6m   164,15
9 Ramon Cortes Sonia
ESP
 
-21 F 12,5m 12,1m   126,44
10 Teixidor Junior Dani
ESP
 
-14 M 10,5m 11,0m   109,29
11 Sainz Borja
ESP
 
-14 M 10,2m 10,9m   106,56

All skiers Overall Results

- 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís
ESP
 
Ope M 824,18 623,29 764,80 2212,27
2 Noguera Vergés Alvar
ESP
 
-21 M 763,74 489,73 756,58 2010,05
3 Mill Botella Pau
ESP
 
Ope M 769,23 200,34 570,72 1540,29
4 Mill Botella Pia
ESP
 
-21 F 664,71 355,48 473,56 1493,75
5 Teixidor Junior Dani
ESP
 
-14 M 759,74 367,96 109,29 1236,99
6 Medem Cesar Rico
ESP
 
-17 M 777,78 143,67 190,06 1111,51
7 Sainz Erik
ESP
 
-17 M 629,63 201,71 164,15 995,49
8 Ramon Cortes Sonia
ESP
 
-21 F 511,76 115,38 126,44 753,58
9 Sainz Borja
ESP
 
-14 M 448,05 95,12 106,56 649,73

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved