International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de FRANCE - ESPOIR - OPEN




Arc sur Tille


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

SLALOM ESPOIR Dames
FIGURES ESPOIR Dames
SAUT ESPOIR Dames
COMBINE ESPOIR Dames

SLALOM ESPOIR Hommes
FIGURES ESPOIR Hommes
SAUT ESPOIR Hommes
COMBINE ESPOIR Hommes

SLALOM OPEN Dames (pdf)
FIGURES OPEN Dames (pdf)
SAUT OPEN Dames (pdf)
COMBINE OPEN Dames

SLALOM OPEN Hommes (pdf)
FIGURES OPEN Hommes (pdf)
SAUT OPEN Hommes (pdf)
COMBINE OPEN Hommes

All results (pdf)
Championnats de FRANCE - ESPOIR - OPEN
Arc sur Tille - 17/19 Jul 2015 2015

Championnats de FRANCE - ESPOIR - OPEN - Individual classification

Championnats de FRANCE - ESPOIR - OPEN

SLALOM ESPOIR Dames Results

Homologation: World record - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires     Overall
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF
FRA
 
-21 F 5,00/55/12.00     714,29
2 Bischofberger Illana *CHA
FRA
 
-21 F 3,50/55/12.00     683,67
3 Martin-Champetier Laura IND
FRA
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00     673,47
4 Grosset Janin Anna IDF
FRA
 
-21 F 1,00/55/12.00     632,65
5 Mace Maeva CHA
FRA
 
-21 F 4,00/55/13.00     571,43
5 Phily Laura POC
FRA
 
-21 F 4,00/55/13.00     571,43
7 Lichtle Alexia FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 5,50/55/14.25     479,59
8 Genelot Mathilde BGN
FRA
 
-21 F 3,00/55/14.25     428,57
9 Deshayes Julie FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 2,50/55/14.25     418,37

SLALOM ESPOIR Hommes Results

Homologation: World record - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires     Overall
1 Vigezzi Enzo RHA
FRA
 
-21 M 4,00/58/11.25     727,27
2 Bischofberger Oscar CHA
FRA
 
-21 M 3,50/58/11.25     718,18
3 Dailland Tanguy AQU
FRA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25     709,09
4 Lordier Theo FCA
FRA
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00
(Tie break: 1,00/58/11.25)
(Tie break: 4,00/58/12.00)
(Tie break: 3,00/58/12.00)
    627,27
4 Piron Theo RHA
FRA
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00
(Tie break: 1,00/58/11.25)
(Tie break: 4,00/58/12.00)
(Tie break: 3,00/58/12.00)
    627,27
6 Ballot Thomas FCA
FRA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00     600,00
6 Causan Laurent LRO
FRA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00     600,00
6 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA
FRA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00     600,00
9 Le Bozec Benjamin MPY
FRA
 
-21 M 2,25/58/12.00     586,36
10 Thielen Anthony FCA
FRA
 
-21 M 5,50/58/13.00     536,36

SLALOM OPEN Dames Results

Homologation: World record - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Franc Ambre IDF
FRA
 
Ope F 1,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/10.75
(Tie break: 3,50/55/11.25)
  872,09
2 Costard Manon PACA
FRA
 
Ope F 2,00/55/10.75 1,50/55/10.75
(Tie break: 1,50/55/11.25)
  883,72
3 Welter Claire Lise FCA
FRA
 
Ope F 1,25/55/10.75 5,00/55/11.25   866,28
4 Lucine Clementine RHA
FRA
 
Ope F 1,00/55/10.75 2,50/55/11.25   860,47
5 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF
FRA
 
-21 F 5,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25   765,31
6 Bischofberger Illana *CHA
FRA
 
-21 F 3,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25   744,90
7 Martin-Champetier Laura IND
FRA
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   693,88
8 Chardin Nancy NOR
FRA
 
Ope F 2,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00   604,65
9 Grosset Janin Anna IDF
FRA
 
-21 F 1,00/55/12.00     632,65
10 Mace Maeva CHA
FRA
 
-21 F 4,00/55/13.00     571,43
10 Phily Laura POC
FRA
 
-21 F 4,00/55/13.00     571,43
12 Lichtle Alexia FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 5,50/55/14.25     479,59
13 Genelot Mathilde BGN
FRA
 
-21 F 3,00/55/14.25     428,57
14 Deshayes Julie FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 2,50/55/14.25     418,37

SLALOM OPEN Hommes Results

Homologation: World record - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Dailland Thibaut AQU
FRA
 
Ope M 3,50/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75   806,12
2 Duvernois Guillaume IDF
FRA
 
Ope M 3,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/10.75   775,51
3 Jamin Roland AQU
FRA
 
Ope M 1,00/58/10.75 4,00/58/11.25   755,10
4 Dailland Tanguy AQU
FRA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   709,09
5 Vigezzi Enzo RHA
FRA
 
-21 M 4,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   727,27
6 Sourty Marc PLL
FRA
 
Ope M 2,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25   663,27
7 Baroni Alexis FCA
FRA
 
Ope M 2,50/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25   663,27
8 Piron Theo RHA
FRA
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00
(Tie break: 1,00/58/11.25)
(Tie break: 4,00/58/12.00)
(Tie break: 3,00/58/12.00)
0,50/58/11.25   663,64
9 Lordier Theo FCA
FRA
 
-21 M 4,50/58/12.00
(Tie break: 1,00/58/11.25)
(Tie break: 4,00/58/12.00)
(Tie break: 3,00/58/12.00)
4,00/58/12.00   627,27
10 Metivier Eudes NOR
FRA
 
Ope M 4,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/12.00   693,88
11 Bischofberger Oscar CHA
FRA
 
-21 M 3,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/12.00   718,18
12 Niola Thomas MPY
FRA
 
Ope M 4,00/58/12.00     571,43
13 Ballot Thomas FCA
FRA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00     600,00
13 Causan Laurent LRO
FRA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00     600,00
13 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA
FRA
 
-21 M 3,00/58/12.00     600,00
16 Le Bozec Benjamin MPY
FRA
 
-21 M 2,25/58/12.00     586,36
17 Thielen Anthony FCA
FRA
 
-21 M 5,50/58/13.00     536,36
18 Dailland Aymeric AQU
FRA
 
Ope M 1,50/58/13.00     397,96

FIGURES ESPOIR Dames Results

Homologation: World record - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires     Overall
1 Phily Laura POC
FRA
 
-21 F 7200     839,16
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF
FRA
 
-21 F 5760     671,33
3 Deshayes Julie FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 5530     644,52
4 Bischofberger Illana *CHA
FRA
 
-21 F 3010     350,82
5 Lichtle Alexia FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 2600     303,03
6 Martin-Champetier Laura IND
FRA
 
-21 F 2370     276,22

FIGURES ESPOIR Hommes Results

Homologation: World record - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires     Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA
FRA
 
-21 M 8480     726,03
2 Dailland Tanguy AQU
FRA
 
-21 M 7170     613,87
3 Bischofberger Oscar CHA
FRA
 
-21 M 5110     437,50
4 Lordier Theo FCA
FRA
 
-21 M 2890     247,43
5 Piron Theo RHA
FRA
 
-21 M 1970     168,66
6 Ballot Thomas FCA
FRA
 
-21 M 1640     140,41

FIGURES OPEN Dames Results

Homologation: World record - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Aynaud Marion RHA
FRA
 
Ope F 7070 9110   1061,77
2 Lucine Clementine RHA
FRA
 
Ope F 8240 7240   960,37
3 Phily Laura POC
FRA
 
-21 F 7200 6410   839,16
4 Costard Manon PACA
FRA
 
Ope F 5760 4890   671,33
5 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF
FRA
 
-21 F 5760 4270   671,33
6 Deshayes Julie FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 5530     644,52
7 Bischofberger Illana *CHA
FRA
 
-21 F 3010     350,82
8 Chardin Nancy NOR
FRA
 
Ope F 2900     338,00
9 Lichtle Alexia FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 2600     303,03
10 Martin-Champetier Laura IND
FRA
 
-21 F 2370     276,22

FIGURES OPEN Hommes Results

Homologation: World record - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Ballon Pierre PLL
FRA
 
Ope M 10630 10940   936,64
2 Dailland Thibaut AQU
FRA
 
Ope M 10590 10000   906,68
3 Poteau Alexandre PACA
FRA
 
Ope M 10580 9380   905,82
4 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA
FRA
 
-21 M 8480 7950   726,03
5 Dailland Tanguy AQU
FRA
 
-21 M 7170 7900   676,37
6 Volle Guillaume RHA
FRA
 
Ope M 6860     587,33
7 Bischofberger Oscar CHA
FRA
 
-21 M 5110     437,50
8 Lordier Theo FCA
FRA
 
-21 M 2890     247,43
9 Piron Theo RHA
FRA
 
-21 M 1970     168,66
10 Ballot Thomas FCA
FRA
 
-21 M 1640     140,41

SAUT ESPOIR Dames Results

Homologation: World record - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires     Overall
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF
FRA
 
-21 F 45,5m     850,75
2 Phily Laura POC
FRA
 
-21 F 42,6m     764,18
3 Lichtle Alexia FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 40,4m     698,51
4 Bischofberger Illana *CHA
FRA
 
-21 F 34,4m     519,40
5 Deroin Loan FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 31,3m     426,87
6 Deshayes Julie FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 31,2m     423,88
7 Martin-Champetier Laura IND
FRA
 
-21 F 27,1m     301,49

SAUT ESPOIR Hommes Results

Homologation: World record - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires     Overall
1 Dailland Tanguy AQU
FRA
 
-21 M 52,5m     642,52
2 Bischofberger Oscar CHA
FRA
 
-21 M 52,4m     640,19
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA
FRA
 
-21 M 47,4m     523,36
4 Piron Theo RHA
FRA
 
-21 M 43,3m     427,57
5 Lordier Theo FCA
FRA
 
-21 M 38,8m     322,43

SAUT OPEN Dames Results

Homologation: World record - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Chardin Nancy NOR
FRA
 
Ope F 48,4m 46,2m   937,31
2 Costard Manon PACA
FRA
 
Ope F 44,9m 44,2m   832,84
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF
FRA
 
-21 F 45,5m 38,8m   850,75
4 Phily Laura POC
FRA
 
-21 F 42,6m 34,6m   764,18
5 Lichtle Alexia FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 40,4m 33,1m   698,51
6 Bischofberger Illana *CHA
FRA
 
-21 F 34,4m     519,40
7 Deroin Loan FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 31,3m     426,87
8 Deshayes Julie FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 31,2m     423,88
9 Martin-Champetier Laura IND
FRA
 
-21 F 27,1m     301,49

SAUT OPEN Hommes Results

Homologation: World record - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Dailland Tanguy AQU
FRA
 
-21 M 52,5m 55,9m   721,96
2 Dailland Thibaut AQU
FRA
 
Ope M 57,3m 55,6m   754,67
3 Bischofberger Oscar CHA
FRA
 
-21 M 52,4m 53,4m   663,55
4 Jacquier Romain POC
FRA
 
Ope M 49,8m 51,1m   609,81
5 Delacour Arnaud IDF
FRA
 
Ope M 51,7m 50,5m   623,83
6 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA
FRA
 
-21 M 47,4m     523,36
7 Piron Theo RHA
FRA
 
-21 M 43,3m     427,57
8 Lordier Theo FCA
FRA
 
-21 M 38,8m     322,43

COMBINE ESPOIR Dames Results

- 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name League   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF
FRA
 
-21 F 714,29 671,33 850,75 2236,37
2 Phily Laura POC
FRA
 
-21 F 571,43 839,16 764,18 2174,77
3 Bischofberger Illana *CHA
FRA
 
-21 F 683,67 350,82 519,40 1553,89
4 Deshayes Julie FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 418,37 644,52 423,88 1486,77
5 Lichtle Alexia FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 479,59 303,03 698,51 1481,13
6 Martin-Champetier Laura IND
FRA
 
-21 F 673,47 276,22 301,49 1251,18

COMBINE ESPOIR Hommes Results

- 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name League   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Dailland Tanguy AQU
FRA
 
-21 M 709,09 613,87 642,52 1965,48
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA
FRA
 
-21 M 600,00 726,03 523,36 1849,39
3 Bischofberger Oscar CHA
FRA
 
-21 M 718,18 437,50 640,19 1795,87
4 Piron Theo RHA
FRA
 
-21 M 627,27 168,66 427,57 1223,50
5 Lordier Theo FCA
FRA
 
-21 M 627,27 247,43 322,43 1197,13

COMBINE OPEN Dames Results

- 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name League   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Costard Manon PACA
FRA
 
Ope F 883,72 671,33 832,84 2387,89
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF
FRA
 
-21 F 765,31 671,33 850,75 2287,39
3 Phily Laura POC
FRA
 
-21 F 571,43 839,16 764,18 2174,77
4 Chardin Nancy NOR
FRA
 
Ope F 604,65 338,00 937,31 1879,96
5 Bischofberger Illana *CHA
FRA
 
-21 F 744,90 350,82 519,40 1615,12
6 Deshayes Julie FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 418,37 644,52 423,88 1486,77
7 Lichtle Alexia FCA
FRA
 
-21 F 479,59 303,03 698,51 1481,13
8 Martin-Champetier Laura IND
FRA
 
-21 F 693,88 276,22 301,49 1271,59

COMBINE OPEN Hommes Results

- 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name League   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Dailland Thibaut AQU
FRA
 
Ope M 806,12 906,68 754,67 2467,47
2 Dailland Tanguy AQU
FRA
 
-21 M 709,09 676,37 721,96 2107,42
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA
FRA
 
-21 M 600,00 726,03 523,36 1849,39
4 Bischofberger Oscar CHA
FRA
 
-21 M 718,18 437,50 663,55 1819,23
5 Piron Theo RHA
FRA
 
-21 M 663,64 168,66 427,57 1259,87
6 Lordier Theo FCA
FRA
 
-21 M 627,27 247,43 322,43 1197,13

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved