International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de Ligue Ile de France




Grez sur Loing


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

SLALOM résultats (pdf)
FIGURES résultats (pdf)
SAUT résultats (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France
Grez sur Loing - 27/28 Jun 2015 2015

Championnats de Ligue Ile de France - Individual classification

Championnats de Ligue Ile de France

SLALOM résultats Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/06/2015 - 28/06/2015
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Welter Claire Lise FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1,50/55/11.25 5,50/55/11.25   911,76
2 Franc Ambre FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 3,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25   882,35
3 Cabri Thomas SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 3,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25   862,07
4 Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25   818,68
5 Briquet Patrick FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00   973,68
5 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00   870,59
7 Seguin Thierry FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1,50/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00   807,69
8 Bischofberger Illana FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   823,53
9 Chapus Stephane FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   758,24
10 Delacour Arnaud FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 5,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/12.00   758,24
11 Oubelaid Djamel FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00   758,24
12 Cogne Tatiana SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3,00/55/12.00 0,00/55/13.00   811,76
13 Stegmann Nicholas RSA
RSA
 
-14 M 2,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00   889,61
14 Grosse Charles Henri FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   894,74
15 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 1,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   747,25
16 Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00   794,12
17 Georgeon Stephane FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00   888,16
18 Pirolli Gilles FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 2,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00   747,13
19 Thielen Anthony FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 5,00/58/13.00 0,00/58/14.25   802,47
20 Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 4,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00   790,12
21 Grosset Janin Anna FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   752,94
22 Delacour Martin FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 4,00/58/13.00 3,50/58/14.25   703,30
23 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   858,11
24 Pezin Patrice FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 5,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00   828,95
25 Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25   851,35
26 Deshayes Julie FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 0,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   729,41
27 Fox Jean Pierre FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 2,00/52/12.00 5,50/52/13.00   898,55
28 Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 1,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   798,70
29 Cambray Joan FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 0,00/58/13.00 3,50/58/14.25   740,74
30 Moulanier Eudes FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 5,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25   648,35
31 Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2,00/58/14.25 0,50/58/16.00   691,36
32 Mc Gregor Rory RSA
RSA
 
-17 M 1,50/58/14.25 0,50/58/14.25   685,19
33 Couchet Manon FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1,25/55/14.25 2,50/55/16.00   746,62
34 Paturel Lena SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 5,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/16.00   773,72
35 Draux Hippolyte FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 3,25/55/16.00 2,50/55/18.25   665,58
36 Coitou Annie FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 0,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00   689,19
37 Underwood Gary AUS
AUS
 
65+ M 3,50/52/16.00 3,00/52/14.25   739,13
38 Fäh Christine SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00   675,68
39 Deroin Loan FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/16.00     675,68
40 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 5,00/34 1,50/52/14.25   717,39
41 Fäh Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-10 M 1,00/52/14.25 0,50/52/14.25   636,36
42 Fäh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 1,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25   715,33
43 Pommier Fabienne FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 4,00/55/18.25 4,50/52   621,62
44 Julsing Hugo NED
NED
 
-14 M   0,00/55/18.25   545,45
45 Julsing Klaske NED
NED
 
-14 F 2,00/52 5,00/49   554,74
46 Chapus Thibault FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,50/52 4,50/52   425,93
47 Delacour Philippe FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2,50/34 1,50/34   32,89

FIGURES résultats Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/06/2015 - 28/06/2015
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 5650 5770   672,49
2 Delacour Arnaud FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 3210 3490   298,80
3 Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 3030 2870   288,30
4 Fäh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 2600 1030   395,14
5 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2090 2450   280,00
6 Moulanier Eudes FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 2380 1620   431,94
7 Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 1710 1980   247,81
8 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 1470 1790   153,25
9 Paturel Lena SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 1250 1010   189,97
10 Fäh Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-10 M 1130 1150   143,93
11 Julsing Hugo NED
NED
 
-14 M 660 1070   133,92
12 Couchet Manon FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 910 910   104,00
13 Pezin Patrice FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 650 800   192,31
14 Coitou Annie FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 760 660   180,95
15 Fox Jean Pierre FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 360 350   214,29

SAUT résultats Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 27/06/2015 - 28/06/2015
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 52,8m 53,5m   764,80
2 Delacour Arnaud FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 52,8m 52,8m   753,29
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 43,0m 39,3m   827,59
4 Deshayes Julie FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 31,0m 31,2m   556,32
5 Bischofberger Illana FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 30,2m 30,6m   542,53
6 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 0,00m 30,6m   624,34
7 Deroin Loan FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 28,3m 29,9m   605,82
8 Moulanier Eudes FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 25,5m 26,1m   395,45

COMBINE résultats Results

- 27/06/2015 - 28/06/2015
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 870,59 672,49 827,59 2370,67
2 Delacour Arnaud FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 758,24 298,80 753,29 1810,33
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 858,11 280,00 624,34 1762,45
4 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 747,25 153,25 764,80 1665,30
5 Moulanier Eudes FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 648,35 431,94 395,45 1475,74

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved