International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNE




ARC SUR TILLE


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results


Under 10 Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Jump  (pdf)
Under 10 Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNE
ARC SUR TILLE - 22/23 Aug 2015 2015

CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNE - Individual classification - all results

CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNE

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
  Name Country League MANCHE 1 MANCHE 2   Overall
1 LORDIER Theo *FRA FCA 3,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00   811,43
2 DUCROT Nicolas *FRA BGN 1,25/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   786,52
3 DESHAYES Julie *FRA FCA 2,00/55/13.00 5,50/55/13.00   818,75
3 THIELEN Anthony *FRA FCA 1,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/13.00   774,57
5 CHEDAL Romain *FRA BGN 2,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00   713,48
6 POISSONNIER Arnaud *FRA BGN 0,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00   713,48
7 VUILLEMIN Marc *FRA BGN 1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   696,63
8 GENELOT Mathilde *FRA BGN 4,50/55/14.25 0,25/55/14.25   795,92
9 RANCE Hugo *FRA BGN 2,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/16.00   651,16
10 JACQUEMARD Caroline *FRA BGN 4,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00   693,33
11 BUTEL Loïck *FRA BGN 2,50/58/18.25 2,00/58/14.25   647,40
12 BALLOT Gerard *FRA FCA 4,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00   593,02
13 CHEDAL Emmanuel *FRA BGN 2,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25   567,42
14 DUCROUX Sylvain *FRA BGN 3,50/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25   517,05
15 PEUCHOT Charline *FRA BGN 3,00/52 5,00/52   506,17
16 GRAPPE Thierry *FRA FCA 1,50/52 2,00/52   784,81
17 JANIN HIRTZ Louis *FRA BGN 1,00/49 2,00/55/18.25   511,63
17 PREVOT Patrick *FRA BGN 6,00/49 3,00/52   453,49
19 DINE Marianne *FRA BGN 3,00/49 4,00/49   453,33
20 PAGNOSSIN Emily *ITA   3,00/49 3,00/49   448,98
21 GERMON Theo *FRA IDF 1,50/49 3,50/49   519,74
22 JANIN HIRTZ Agathe *FRA BGN 4,00/46 5,50/49   458,06
23 PIMIENTA David *FRA BGN 1,50/46 3,00/46   306,82
24 GAMBUT Jerome *FRA MPY   1,00/55/12.00   779,07
25 DINE Ludovic *FRA BGN 3,50/55/14.25 4,00/34   646,07
26 ALVISET Serge *FRA BGN   0,50/55/13.00   687,50
27 PAGET Marie *FRA BGN 3,00/40 3,00/40   300,00
28 DUCROT Emmanuel *FRA BGN   3,00/55/14.25   640,45
29 MOUTRILLE Vincent *FRA BGN   0,00/55/18.25   471,91
30 BUENO Nicolas *FRA BGN 3,00/52 4,00/37   372,88
31 AEGERTER Paul *FRA BGN 3,00/37 3,00/34   101,12
32 GILET Yan *FRA BGN 2,00/37 1,00/37   22,60
33 GUEURY Jean *FRA BGN 4,50/34 4,00/34   70,87
34 BRUCHON Jean-Pierre *FRA BGN 1,50/34 4,00/34   62,99
35 PENIN Andréa *FRA BGN 1,00/34 0,50/34   11,63

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
  Name Country League MANCHE 1 MANCHE 2   Overall
1 BORDIER Lindsay *FRA IND 9330 9740   929,39
2 VOLLE Guillaume *FRA RHA 8050 5520   646,59
3 DESHAYES Julie *FRA FCA 4740 4240   495,82
4 LORDIER Theo *FRA FCA 4160 4260   365,04
5 GENELOT Mathilde *FRA BGN 2810 2730   372,68
6 POISSONNIER Arnaud *FRA BGN 2360 2910   233,73
7 VOLLE Bernard *FRA RHA 1950 1790   468,75
8 PEUCHOT Charline *FRA BGN 1760 1690   175,30
9 RANCE Hugo *FRA BGN 1500 1390   162,51
10 GRAPPE Thierry *FRA FCA 1370 1170   307,17
11 CHEDAL Romain *FRA BGN 1130 1240   99,60
12 CHEDAL Emmanuel *FRA BGN 770 860   69,08
13 BUTEL Loïck *FRA BGN 740 810   77,29
13 JANIN HIRTZ Agathe *FRA BGN 690 860   97,18
15 PAGNOSSIN Emily *ITA   660 660   87,53
16 BUENO Nicolas *FRA BGN 660 570   53,01
17 JANIN HIRTZ Louis *FRA BGN 620 430   67,17
18 PAGNOSSIN Sofia *ITA   280 280   43,14
19 GOMAS Pierre *FRA BGN 240 260   24,81
20 PENIN Andréa *FRA BGN 260 180   28,17
21 PAGET Marie *FRA BGN 40 80   12,33

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
  Name Country League MANCHE 1 MANCHE 2   Overall
1 BORDIER Lindsay *FRA IND 44,6m 45,4m   829,47
2 DESHAYES Julie *FRA FCA 32,4m 32,8m   580,09
3 LORDIER Theo *FRA FCA 31,5m 31,9m   433,11
4 POISSONNIER Arnaud *FRA BGN 29,0m 30,8m   469,70
5 BUTEL Loïck *FRA BGN 24,1m 25,3m   406,32
6 DUCROUX Sylvain *FRA BGN 22,6m 23,3m   406,10
7 RANCE Hugo *FRA BGN 22,0m 23,6m   468,09
8 GENELOT Mathilde *FRA BGN 19,5m 19,7m   492,81
9 CHEDAL Romain *FRA BGN 17,1m 17,2m   212,12
10 MOUTRILLE Vincent *FRA BGN 14,2m 15,7m   183,71
11 JANIN HIRTZ Louis *FRA BGN 13,4m 14,8m   234,04
12 JANIN HIRTZ Agathe *FRA BGN 12,4m 12,8m   174,36
13 DINE Ludovic *FRA BGN 0,00m 22,7m   316,29
14 GRAPPE Thierry *FRA FCA 10,2m 11,2m   290,50
15 CHEDAL Emmanuel *FRA BGN 0,00m 20,6m   276,52

All skiers Overall Results

- 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
  Name Country League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 DESHAYES Julie *FRA FCA 5,50/55/13.00 4240 32,8m 1842,35
2 GENELOT Mathilde *FRA BGN 4,50/55/14.25 2810 19,5m 1654,21
3 LORDIER Theo *FRA FCA 5,00/58/12.00 4260 31,9m 1609,58
4 POISSONNIER Arnaud *FRA BGN 3,50/55/13.00 2910 30,8m 1416,91
5 GRAPPE Thierry *FRA FCA 2,00/52 1170 11,2m 1337,64
6 RANCE Hugo *FRA BGN 2,00/55/14.25 1500 22,0m 1239,20
7 BUTEL Loïck *FRA BGN 2,00/58/14.25 810 25,3m 1131,01
8 CHEDAL Romain *FRA BGN 3,50/55/13.00 1240 17,2m 1025,20
9 CHEDAL Emmanuel *FRA BGN 3,00/55/18.25 860 20,6m 851,22
10 JANIN HIRTZ Louis *FRA BGN 2,00/55/18.25 430 14,8m 792,26
11 JANIN HIRTZ Agathe *FRA BGN 5,50/49 860 12,8m 729,60

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved