International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Gosfield Multi




Gosfield Lake


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Jump
Over 45 Ladies Jump
Over 45 Ladies Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Ladies Slalom
Over 65 Ladies Slalom
Over 65 Ladies Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
Gosfield Multi
Gosfield Lake - 6/7 Jun 2015 2015

Gosfield Multi - Individual classification

Gosfield Multi

Under 10 Boys Overall Results

- 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Turp Sebastian GBR
GBR
 
-10 M 1000.00 1000.00   2000.00

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Turp Matilda GBR
GBR
 
-12 F 1000.00 1000.00   2000.00

Over 45 Ladies Overall Results

- 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Maher Janina GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Rowland Matthew GBR
GBR
 
-12 M 1000.00 1000.00   2000.00

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Turp Sebastian GBR
GBR
 
1.50/40 4.00/34 3.00/43 4.00/43  

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Turp Matilda GBR
GBR
 
2.25/49 5.00/46 3.00/49    

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Rowland Matthew GBR
GBR
 
2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Yorke-Davies Saba *GBR
GBR
 
  1.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25  
2 Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00  
2 Solman Hannah *GBR
GBR
 
  3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 4.25/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00  
2 Emmett Charlie *GBR
GBR
 
  4.50/40 0.00/40 0.50/58/14.25  

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Colverd Jodie *GBR
GBR
 
  2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25  
2 Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
  3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00    

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
0.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/11.25 2.25/58/11.25  
2 Kinnane David *GBR
GBR
 
4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25  
3 Foley-Brickley David *GBR
GBR
 
3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00  
4 Heath Calum *GBR
GBR
 
0.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nutt David *GBR
GBR
 
  3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25  
2 Hoile Robin *GBR
GBR
 
4.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00    
3 James Peter *GBR
GBR
 
4.00/52 3.00/55/18.25      

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Winter Hilary *GBR
GBR
 
  2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25  
2 Stephenson Beverley *GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/18.25 3.50/52 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00  
3 Boutle Yvonne *GBR
GBR
 
  4.00/49 2.00/52 2.00/52  
4 Maher Janina GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wilkinson Jonathon *GBR
GBR
 
  1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00  
2 Maryan Alan *GBR
GBR
 
  2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25  
3 Rose Simon *GBR
GBR
 
  6.00/55/16.00 3.50/40 4.00/55/16.00  
4 Cox Russell *GBR
GBR
 
  4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25  
5 Stephenson Jeremy *GBR
GBR
 
1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00      

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nott Paul *GBR
GBR
 
  4.50/55/18.25 3.00/40 4.50/55/18.25  
2 Foley-Brickley Patrick *GBR
GBR
 
4.50/49 3.00/49 4.00/49    

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nott Libby *GBR
GBR
 
  1.50/52/16.00 5.50/52/16.00 5.00/52  

Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Worship Carol *GBR
GBR
 
  3.50/49 3.50/49 1.00/49/16.00  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Newby-Ricci Anthony *GBR
GBR
 
  3.50/52/14.25 5.25/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25  

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Turp Sebastian GBR
GBR
 
80        

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Turp Matilda GBR
GBR
 
40        

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Rowland Matthew GBR
GBR
 
2390 500      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
2960 2040      

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
3650 3500      

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
1840 2080      

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
4920 3630      

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
2640 4860      
2 Foley-Brickley David *GBR
GBR
 
2320 1780      

Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Maher Janina GBR
GBR
 
1940 2140      

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
12.1m 12.8m      

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
18.9m 19.6m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
27.9m 29.6m      

Over 45 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Maher Janina GBR
GBR
 
12.9m        

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
37.9m 39.4m      

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
50.2m 53.1m      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved