International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 3 Round Multi Rankings - Southlake Ski School




Southlake


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Jump
Over 45 Ladies Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Ladies Slalom
Over 65 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Jump
Over 65 Men Overall

All results
3 Round Multi Rankings - Southlake Ski School
Southlake - 8/9 Aug 2015 2015

3 Round Multi Rankings - Southlake Ski School - Individual classification

3 Round Multi Rankings - Southlake Ski School

Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Worship Carol 1.00/49/16.00 2.50/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00    

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cohen Jonathan   2.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/11.25 5.00/52/12.00  
2 Hornagold Mike Snr 1.00/52/12.00 4.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/13.00    
3 Philips John 5.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00    
4 Newby-Ricci Anthony   3.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00  

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Clements Chantal 3.50/37 3.00/37 0.00/37    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Georgeon Stephane   4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00  
2 Hammersley Paul 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00    
3 Ragg Keith   3.00/52 5.00/52 3.00/52  

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Moore Jane     3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25  
2 Porter Joanne   4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00  
3 Hebdon Sarah   0.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25  
4 Hazelwood Kate 1.00/55/14.25 1.25/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00    
5 Lowe Katie 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00    
6 Maher Janina 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25    
7 Stephenson Beverley 3.50/37 5.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25    
8 Boutle Yvonne   2.00/37 2.00/49 3.00/37  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Timothy 3.50/55/11.25   4.50/55/12.00    
2 Wilkinson Jonathon   2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25  
3 Allman Nick   0.50/40 0.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00  
4 Fardon Allan 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00    
5 Singleton Chris 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00    
6 Marston Jeremy   2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00  
7 Stephenson Jeremy 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/40 5.00/55/13.00    
8 Wallace Clive 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00    
9 Hebdon Stephen   4.00/40 1.50/40 3.50/55/13.00  
10 Murphy Graham 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 2.25/40    
11 Cox Russell   5.00/40 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bloemsma Jamie 1.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00    
2 Hoile Robin 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25   4.50/55/18.25  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Turp Benjamin   3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00  

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Allman Jemma   3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00  
2 Moore Charlotte   0.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25  
3 Pett Louisa   4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Murphy Alex 0.50/40 3.50/40 3.50/58/14.25    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Winter Frederick   3.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75  
2 Campbell Glenn   2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75  
3 Earl James 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/11.25    
4 Woodman Christopher 1.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25    

Over 65 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Worship Carol 200 290      

Over 65 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Philips John 1340 870      

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hammersley Paul 880 1440      

Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Maher Janina 2550 2670      
2 Porter Joanne 1890 1980      
3 Hazelwood Kate 1370 990      
4 Lowe Katie 920 1040      
5 Sizer Lorraine 860 1020      

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wallace Clive 2250 1700      

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Turp Benjamin 2390 2080      

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Moore Charlotte 2850 2540      

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Earl James 10140 10140      
2 Woodman Christopher 200        

Over 65 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Philips John 21.6m 22.7m      

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hammersley Paul 37.3m 37.8m      

Over 45 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lowe Katie 25.5m 25.3m      
2 Porter Joanne 21.0m 24.5m      
3 Hazelwood Kate 20.6m 21.0m      
4 Maher Janina 13.0m 13.5m      

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Timothy 48.4m 48.5m      
2 Singleton Chris 44.2m 46.9m      
3 Wallace Clive 27.3m 28.5m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Turp Benjamin 35.1m 33.3m      

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Moore Charlotte 38.5m 36.7m      

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Earl James 52.4m 54.8m      
2 Woodman Christopher 25.9m 25.2m      

Over 65 Men Overall Results

- 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Philips John 65+ M 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Over 55 Men Overall Results

- 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Hammersley Paul 55+ M 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Over 45 Ladies Overall Results

- 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Porter Joanne 45+ F 1000.00 741.57 945.95 2687.52
2 Lowe Katie 45+ F 875.00 389.51 1000.00 2264.51
3 Hazelwood Kate 45+ F 947.12 513.11 756.76 2216.99
4 Maher Janina 45+ F 846.15 1000.00 351.35 2197.50

Over 45 Men Overall Results

- 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wallace Clive 45+ M 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Turp Benjamin -17 M 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Moore Charlotte -21 F 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Open Men Overall Results

- 08/08/2015 - 09/08/2015
  Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Earl James Ope M 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00
2 Woodman Christopher Ope M 802.92 19.72 354.91 1177.55

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved