International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Lound Open




Lound Waterski


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks

Over 55 Ladies Tricks

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks

Over 65 Ladies Tricks

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks

All results (pdf)
Lound Open
Lound Waterski - 17/19 Jul 2015 2015

Lound Open - Individual classification

Lound Open

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Parkin Tom 2.00/40 3.50/49 5.00/40    

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Roberts Lucy 4.00/43 1.00/52 3.00/49    
2 Scutt Emma 0.00/40 3.50/40   5.00/37  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Robinson Marcus 4.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/40  
2 Scutt Oli 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25   4.50/52  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Outram Sanchia 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00  
2 Hutchison Georgina 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/18.25  
3 Dickinson Jenny   0.00/49 3.00/52    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Robert 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/13.00  
2 Davies Aaron 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/14.25  
3 Young Harry 2.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/13.00   0.00/40  

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wharton Charlotte 2.00/55/12.00   3.50/55/12.00    
2 Jones Sophie 4.50/37 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25    

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Outram Luke 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/12.00  
2 Poole Thomas 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00  
3 Hazelwood Ben 5.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00   4.00/58/13.00  
4 Critchley Jack 2.50/58/13.00 4.25/58/14.25      

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Shelton Louise 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/37 5.00/55/18.25    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Oliver William 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00    
2 Hebdon Harry 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00  
3 Tostovin Mathew 2.00/40 5.00/58/18.25   5.50/58/18.25  

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hebdon Sarah 2.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25  
2 Hazelwood Kate 3.50/37 2.50/37 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Timothy 3.00/55/11.25   4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25  
2 Hebdon Stephen 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00  
3 Singleton Chris 2.00/55/13.00   0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25  
4 Parkin Nick 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00    
5 Wallace Clive 0.00/55/16.00 1.50/40 2.50/55/14.25    
6 Smith Richard 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/40 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/40  
7 Beard Mark 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00      
8 Spavin Rob 4.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25    
9 Dickinson Mark 2.50/40 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/40 5.50/40  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bazley John 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00   3.00/55/12.00  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Philips John 1.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00 3.00/40  
2 Hurley Stan       3.00/52  

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Parkin Tom 640 640      

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Roberts Lucy 1430 1540      
2 Scutt Emma 500   620    

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Robinson Marcus 1270 1820 1560    
2 Scutt Oli 1610   1710    

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Outram Sanchia 4240 2010 5040    
2 Hutchison Georgina 970 960 770    

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Robert 6650 7160 7160    
2 Davies Aaron 2870 2550 2860    
3 Young Harry 1190 1540      

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Jones Sophie 3260 2910      

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Outram Luke 7590 5940      
2 Hazelwood Ben 3440 3900 1580    

Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Kate 1050 940      

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Beard Mark 1230 1780      
2 Wallace Clive 1290 1110      
3 Smith Richard 660        

Over 65 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Thompson Juliet 40 40      

Over 65 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17/07/2015 - 19/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Philips John 890 930      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved