International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 3 Round Trick




Oxford Water Ski Club


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Boys Tricks

Under 17 Girls Tricks

Under 17 Boys Tricks

Under 21 Ladies Tricks

Under 21 Men Tricks

Open Ladies Tricks

Open Men Tricks

Over 45 Ladies Tricks

Over 45 Men Tricks

All results (pdf)
3 Round Trick
Oxford Water Ski Club - 13 Jun 2015 2015

3 Round Trick - Individual classification

3 Round Trick

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/06/2015 - 13/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Rowland Matthew *GBR 3350 1990 2410    

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/06/2015 - 13/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Butterfield Amber *GBR 2280 2010 3170    

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/06/2015 - 13/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Robinson Marcus *GBR 1670 1670 1910    

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/06/2015 - 13/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Outram Sanchia *GBR 3870 5040 4840    
2 Nutt Katie *GBR 3620 3930 3820    

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/06/2015 - 13/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Robert *GBR 6550 7200 7870    
2 Turp Benjamin *GBR 3380 3260 2220    
3 Davies Aaron *GBR 2250 1750 3310    

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/06/2015 - 13/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Colverd Jodie *GBR 1850 1950 1550    

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/06/2015 - 13/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Outram Luke *GBR 7950 7550 5110    
2 Heath Calum *GBR 2470 3430 5490    
3 Foley-Brickley David *GBR 2500 2350 1820    

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/06/2015 - 13/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Smolen Agata *POL 640        

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/06/2015 - 13/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Earl James *GBR 9410 9340 10140    
2 Wheldrick Dominic *GBR 5360 6630 5560    

Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/06/2015 - 13/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Maher Janina *GBR 2310 2240 2330    

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/06/2015 - 13/06/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Beard Mark *GBR 2000 2050 2030    
2 Bowden Peter *GBR 1240 1430 1390    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved