International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: German Youth Championships 2015




Halle


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
German Youth Championships 2015
Halle - 18/19 Sep 2015 2015

German Youth Championships 2015 - Individual classification

German Youth Championships 2015

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. preliminary round final   Overall
1 LEONHARDT, Lilian CAP
GER
 
-14 F 2,00/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25   1000,00
2 PARUSSEL, Ronja CAP
GER
 
-14 F 3,00/52 3,00/52   857,14
3 PARUSSEL, Luca CAP
GER
 
-14 F 2,50/55/18.25 1,00/52   978,02
4 BAUMEIER, Shelly HUF
GER
 
-14 F 2,00/52 0,00/49   835,16
5 VITENSE, Josefine LUZ
GER
 
-14 F 3,00/46 1,50/46   593,41
6 WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie MIR
GER
 
-14 F 2,00/52 1,50/34   835,16
7 GEISLER, Angelina HUF
GER
 
-14 F 3,00/43     461,54
8 BRUMMEL, Lara BER
GER
 
-14 F 4,00/40     351,65
9 KITZING, Aylin HUF
GER
 
-14 F 0,00/40     263,74
10 WENZEL, Emily HMN
GER
 
-14 F 5,50/34     120,88
11 NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris MAS
GER
 
-14 F 3,00/34     65,93

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. preliminary round final   Overall
1 ANTONI, Christian KUR
GER
 
-14 M 1,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25   1000,00
2 BEIER, Tim LUZ
GER
 
-14 M 3,50/49 4,50/49   518,18
3 KINDT, Lucas LUZ
GER
 
-14 M 2,50/37 1,50/49   463,64
4 GROß, Albert CAP
GER
 
-14 M 5,50/37 5,00/37   100,00

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. preliminary round final   Overall
1 BONNEMANN, Carlotta MAS
GER
 
-17 F 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   1000,00
2 DUNKEL, Sascha MIR
GER
 
-17 F 2,50/34 4,00/52   634,92
3 BUCKSCH, Jana AQF
GER
 
-17 F 3,50/34 3,00/52   619,05
4 METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca LUZ
GER
 
-17 F 4,50/49 4,00/49   547,62

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. preliminary round final   Overall
1 ZANDER, Florian MIR
GER
 
-17 M 4,00/37 2,00/55/18.25   950,00
2 LANGROCK, Martin HUF
GER
 
-17 M 4,50/37 4,50/37   112,50
3 RICHTER, Tim BRH
GER
 
-17 M 4,00/55/18.25 1,00/37   1000,00

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. preliminary round final   Overall
1 NIEDERBÄUMER, Kim Helen MAS
GER
 
-21 F 5,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/16.00   1000,00
2 WUCHERPFENNIG, Lisa HMN
GER
 
-21 F 1,50/34 3,00/55/18.25   762,71
3 FÄLKER, Svenja AQF
GER
 
-21 F 2,00/49 3,00/49   559,32

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. preliminary round final   Overall
1 ALBRECHT, Magnus CAP
GER
 
-21 M 2,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/14.25   1000,00
2 LANGROCK, Eric HUF
GER
 
-21 M 4,00/37 3,00/37   64,52

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. preliminary round final   Overall
1 PARUSSEL, Luca CAP
GER
 
-14 F 1340 1340   783,63
2 PARUSSEL, Ronja CAP
GER
 
-14 F 1120 1270   742,69
3 WENZEL, Emily HMN
GER
 
-14 F 1020 1230   719,30
4 NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris MAS
GER
 
-14 F 1120 1120   654,97
5 BAUMEIER, Shelly HUF
GER
 
-14 F 1230 770   719,30
6 LEONHARDT, Lilian CAP
GER
 
-14 F 1710 320   1000,00
7 KITZING, Aylin HUF
GER
 
-14 F 760     444,44
8 VITENSE, Josefine LUZ
GER
 
-14 F 700     409,36
9 WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie MIR
GER
 
-14 F 670     391,81
10 GEISLER, Angelina HUF
GER
 
-14 F 580     339,18
11 BRUMMEL, Lara BER
GER
 
-14 F 200     116,96

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. preliminary round final   Overall
1 KINDT, Lucas LUZ
GER
 
-14 M 420 680   918,92
2 ANTONI, Christian KUR
GER
 
-14 M 740 590   1000,00
3 BEIER, Tim LUZ
GER
 
-14 M 600 240   810,81
4 GROß, Albert CAP
GER
 
-14 M 80     108,11

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. preliminary round final   Overall
1 BONNEMANN, Carlotta MAS
GER
 
-17 F 4030 3600   1000,00
2 BUCKSCH, Jana AQF
GER
 
-17 F 1780 1080   441,69
3 METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca LUZ
GER
 
-17 F 540 910   225,81
4 DUNKEL, Sascha MIR
GER
 
-17 F 450 380   111,66

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. preliminary round final   Overall
1 LANGROCK, Martin HUF
GER
 
-17 M 660 1110   1000,00
2 ZANDER, Florian MIR
GER
 
-17 M 770 880   792,79

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. preliminary round final   Overall
1 NIEDERBÄUMER, Kim Helen MAS
GER
 
-21 F 2040 2190   1000,00
2 WUCHERPFENNIG, Lisa HMN
GER
 
-21 F 2060 2160   986,30
3 FÄLKER, Svenja AQF
GER
 
-21 F 750 550   342,47

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. preliminary round final   Overall
1 ALBRECHT, Magnus CAP
GER
 
-21 M 2240 2170   1000,00
2 LANGROCK, Eric HUF
GER
 
-21 M 1340 1040   598,21

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. preliminary round final   Overall
1 NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris MAS
GER
 
-14 F 18,9m 19,2m   1000,00
2 LEONHARDT, Lilian CAP
GER
 
-14 F 16,2m 17,7m   877,05
3 WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie MIR
GER
 
-14 F 16,0m 17,1m   827,87
4 PARUSSEL, Luca CAP
GER
 
-14 F 16,1m 16,6m   786,89
5 PARUSSEL, Ronja CAP
GER
 
-14 F 14,3m 15,5m   696,72
6 BRUMMEL, Lara BER
GER
 
-14 F 10,5m     286,89

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. preliminary round final   Overall
1 ANTONI, Christian KUR
GER
 
-14 M 17,0m 19,0m   1000,00
2 KINDT, Lucas LUZ
GER
 
-14 M 9,9m 10,5m   55,56
3 BEIER, Tim LUZ
GER
 
-14 M 8,2m 8,3m    

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. preliminary round final   Overall
1 BONNEMANN, Carlotta MAS
GER
 
-17 F 29,4m 30,5m   1000,00
2 DUNKEL, Sascha MIR
GER
 
-17 F 15,6m 15,8m   374,47
3 BUCKSCH, Jana AQF
GER
 
-17 F 11,8m 11,7m   204,26
4 METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca LUZ
GER
 
-17 F 9,3m 9,8m   119,15

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. preliminary round final   Overall
1 ZANDER, Florian MIR
GER
 
-17 M 18,7m 18,6m   1000,00
2 LANGROCK, Martin HUF
GER
 
-17 M 17,6m 17,2m   873,56

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. preliminary round final   Overall
1 NIEDERBÄUMER, Kim Helen MAS
GER
 
-21 F 23,6m 24,3m   1000,00

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. preliminary round final   Overall
1 ALBRECHT, Magnus CAP
GER
 
-21 M 42,3m 46,1m   1000,00
2 LANGROCK, Eric HUF
GER
 
-21 M 18,8m 21,6m   321,33

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 LEONHARDT, Lilian CAP
GER
 
-14 F 1000,00 1000,00 877,05 2877,05
2 PARUSSEL, Luca CAP
GER
 
-14 F 978,02 783,63 786,89 2548,54
3 PARUSSEL, Ronja CAP
GER
 
-14 F 857,14 742,69 696,72 2296,55
4 WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie MIR
GER
 
-14 F 835,16 391,81 827,87 2054,84
5 NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris MAS
GER
 
-14 F 65,93 654,97 1000,00 1720,90
6 BRUMMEL, Lara BER
GER
 
-14 F 351,65 116,96 286,89 755,50

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 ANTONI, Christian KUR
GER
 
-14 M 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 KINDT, Lucas LUZ
GER
 
-14 M 463,64 918,92 55,56 1438,12
3 BEIER, Tim LUZ
GER
 
-14 M 518,18 810,81   1328,99

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 BONNEMANN, Carlotta MAS
GER
 
-17 F 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 BUCKSCH, Jana AQF
GER
 
-17 F 619,05 441,69 204,26 1265,00
3 DUNKEL, Sascha MIR
GER
 
-17 F 634,92 111,66 374,47 1121,05
4 METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca LUZ
GER
 
-17 F 547,62 225,81 119,15 892,58

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 ZANDER, Florian MIR
GER
 
-17 M 950,00 792,79 1000,00 2742,79
2 LANGROCK, Martin HUF
GER
 
-17 M 112,50 1000,00 873,56 1986,06

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 NIEDERBÄUMER, Kim Helen MAS
GER
 
-21 F 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 18.09.2015 - 19.09.2015
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 ALBRECHT, Magnus CAP
GER
 
-21 M 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 LANGROCK, Eric HUF
GER
 
-21 M 64,52 598,21 321,33 984,06

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved