International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: KEJURNAS KELOMPOK UMUR




DANAU SUNTER - JAKARTA


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Men Tricks

All results (pdf)
KEJURNAS KELOMPOK UMUR
DANAU SUNTER - DANAU SAGULING - 21/25 Jan 2015 2015

KEJURNAS KELOMPOK UMUR - Individual classification

KEJURNAS KELOMPOK UMUR

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Emillia Guliva Hampp
INA
 
DKI 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/52    
2 Nadya Atalia Sinaga
INA
 
JABAR 4.00/43 2.50/46    
3 Shinta Tri Dewi
INA
 
JATIM 1.50/46 5.00/40    
4 Aldisa Dameitha Wangka
INA
 
DKI 1.00/40 1.00/40    
5 A.St.Rafika.I Mattalatta
INA
 
SULSEL 0.00/40      
5 Adinda Saltsabitah Sellery
INA
 
SULSEL 0.00/40 0.00/40    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Alexander Dustin Wangka
INA
 
DKI 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25    
2 Dimas Ridho Suprihono
INA
 
DKI 3.25/43 3.00/43    
3 Aulia Kresna Ikhsyansyah
INA
 
JATIM 1.50/43 2.25/43    
4 Denny Orlando
INA
 
JATIM 1.00/43 0.50/43    
5 Rahadian Reza Rahmansyah
INA
 
JATIM 0.50/43 0.00/43    
6 Navthan Luftha March S
INA
 
DKI 0.00/43      

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Nur Alimah Priambodo
INA
 
JATIM 5.00/46 2.50/49    
2 Berliana Fira Zafitri
INA
 
JATIM 4.50/46 2.50/49    
3 Galuh Mutiara Maulidina
INA
 
JATIM 1.00/46 0.25/46    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Ardy Trilaksana Jaya
INA
 
JATIM 2.00/49 3.50/55/18.25    
2 Sipa Rosadi
INA
 
KALSEL 0.00/52 1.00/52    
3 Rangga Maulana
INA
 
DKI 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/49    
4 M Rafi Yanuresta
INA
 
JATIM 1.00/52 2.50/49    
5 Dewanta Bima Pratama
INA
 
JATIM 2.00/52 0.00/49    
6 Reno Alfian
INA
 
DKI JAKARTA 1.00/49      

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Safira Ratriandari Widodo
INA
 
JATIM 1.50/55/16.00 3.25/55/18.25    
2 Indah Ayu Safitri
INA
 
SUMSEL 1.00/49 1.00/49    
2 Ni Eka Dewi Ambarawati
INA
 
JABAR 1.00/49 1.00/49    
4 Husnul Hotimah
INA
 
DKI 0.00/49 0.00/49    
4 Rossi Amir
INA
 
BANTEN 0.00/49 0.00/49    

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Guruh Dwi Samudra
INA
 
JATIM 2.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25    
2 M.Agung Sulaksono
INA
 
DKI 0.50/58/16.00 3.50/55/18.25    
3 Tobias Sinaga
INA
 
JABAR 0.50/52 1.50/52    
4 Fahriansyah Fahriansyah
INA
 
SULSEL 0.00/52 0.25/52    

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Ummu Thoyibhatus Sholikah
INA
 
DKI 4.50/55/16.00      
2 Baiq Vera Yolandasari
INA
 
JATIM 4.00/52      
3 Endhar Pupul Giritya
INA
 
JATIM 2.00/52      
4 Wiwin Purnama Sari
INA
 
GORONTALO 2.50/49      
5 Heriyanti Heriyanti
INA
 
DKI 1.00/49      

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Ade Hermana Kadir
INA
 
DKI 0.50/58/13.00      
2 Tommy Surya Vega
INA
 
DKI 5.50/58/18.25      
3 Fajar Eka Samudra
INA
 
JATIM 3.50/58/18.25      
3 Indra Hardinata
INA
 
SUMSEL 3.50/58/18.25      
5 Febrianto Kadir
INA
 
DKI 2.50/58/18.25      
6 Nur Akbar Imansyah Priambodo
INA
 
JATIM 3.00/55/18.25      
7 Adi Jaya Gumelar
INA
 
DKI 3.00/52      
8 M.Surya Hadinata
INA
 
SUMSEL 1.50/52      
9 Hendra Juliasti Yadi
INA
 
KALTIM 0.00/52      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Aldisa Dameitha Wangka
INA
 
DKI 1820 1160    
2 Azilla Khaira Tussa
INA
 
DKI 610 820    
3 Nadya Atalia Sinaga
INA
 
JABAR 1100 780    
4 Adinda Saltsabitah Sellery
INA
 
SULSEL 580 580    
5 Shinta Tri Dewi
INA
 
JATIM 410 290    
6 Emillia Guliva Hampp
INA
 
DKI 290      
7 A.St.Rafika.I Mattalatta
INA
 
SULSEL 200      

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Dimas Ridho Suprihono
INA
 
DKI 3000 2950    
2 Denny Orlando
INA
 
JATIM 1690 1580    
3 Aulia Kresna Ikhsyansyah
INA
 
JATIM 1150 930    
4 Rahadian Reza Rahmansyah
INA
 
JATIM 340 820    
5 Gusti Herawan
INA
 
SUMSEL 350 290    
6 M. Raffly
INA
 
RIAU 340 200    
7 Alexander Dustin Wangka
INA
 
DKI 200      

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Nur Alimah Priambodo
INA
 
JATIM 2840 2630    
2 Galuh Mutiara Maulidina
INA
 
JATIM 2210 1840    
3 Amanda Salsabila Sellery
INA
 
SULSEL 80 50    
4 Berliana Fira Zafitri
INA
 
JATIM 110      

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Reno Alfian
INA
 
DKI JAKARTA 3080 2840    
2 M Rafi Yanuresta
INA
 
JATIM 2060 1730    
3 Sipa Rosadi
INA
 
KALSEL 790 670    
4 Rangga Maulana
INA
 
DKI 820 660    
5 Robi Hamid
INA
 
RIAU 380 460    
6 Suprianto Suprianto
INA
 
RIAU 280      
7 Ardy Trilaksana Jaya
INA
 
JATIM 260      
8 Dewanta Bima Pratama
INA
 
JATIM 200      

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Husnul Hotimah
INA
 
DKI 2030 2030    
2 Rossi Amir
INA
 
BANTEN 490 490    
3 Safira Ratriandari Widodo
INA
 
JATIM 490 390    

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Guruh Dwi Samudra
INA
 
JATIM 1070 1700    
2 Fahriansyah Fahriansyah
INA
 
SULSEL 1000 1070    
3 M. Albar
INA
 
SUMSEL 800 880    
4 M.Agung Sulaksono
INA
 
DKI 820 730    

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Nur Tsurayaa Priambodo
INA
 
JATIM 2690 2770    
2 Heriyanti Heriyanti
INA
 
DKI 2900 1410    
3 Baiq Vera Yolandasari
INA
 
JATIM 1040 940    
4 Endhar Pupul Giritya
INA
 
JATIM 420 940    
5 Rafika Dwimayrima
INA
 
KALTARA 550 200    
6 Wiwin Purnama Sari
INA
 
GORONTALO 400      
7 Ummu Thoyibhatus Sholikah
INA
 
DKI 370      

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Andri Muhamad Febiandi
INA
 
JABAR 3740 3630    
2 Nur Akbar Imansyah Priambodo
INA
 
JATIM 2990 3310    
3 Febrianto Kadir
INA
 
DKI 1690 2920    
4 Fajar Eka Samudra
INA
 
JATIM 2180 1170    
5 Adi Jaya Gumelar
INA
 
DKI 800      
6 Rendy Amir Hasan
INA
 
KALTIM 720      

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Bahrudin I Aliyu
INA
 
GORONTALO 220      
2 Ananto F. Imbiri
INA
 
PAPUA 0      
2 Hairudin Hairudin
INA
 
KALTARA 0      

Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Nuniek Nurdiaty
INA
 
JATIM 1550      

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Rahardjo Priambodo
INA
 
JATIM 1630      
2 Danny Boestami
INA
 
BANTEN 490      

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Adinda Saltsabitah Sellery
INA
 
SULSEL 0.00m      
1 Shinta Tri Dewi
INA
 
JATIM 0.00m      

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Dimas Ridho Suprihono
INA
 
DKI 20.3m      
2 Alexander Dustin Wangka
INA
 
DKI 10.2m      
3 Aulia Kresna Ikhsyansyah
INA
 
JATIM 0.00m      
3 Denny Orlando
INA
 
JATIM 0.00m      
3 Rahadian Reza Rahmansyah
INA
 
JATIM 0.00m      

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Nur Alimah Priambodo
INA
 
JATIM 18.8m      
2 Galuh Mutiara Maulidina
INA
 
JATIM 13.4m      
3 Amanda Salsabila Sellery
INA
 
SULSEL 12.2m      
4 Berliana Fira Zafitri
INA
 
JATIM 9.9m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Ardy Trilaksana Jaya
INA
 
JATIM 25.0m      
2 Dewanta Bima Pratama
INA
 
JATIM 21.7m      
3 Reno Alfian
INA
 
DKI JAKARTA 18.9m      
4 Rangga Maulana
INA
 
DKI 13.9m      
5 M Rafi Yanuresta
INA
 
JATIM 0.00m      

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Rossi Amir
INA
 
BANTEN 21.7m      
2 Safira Ratriandari Widodo
INA
 
JATIM 16.9m      

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 M.Agung Sulaksono
INA
 
DKI 25.9m      
2 Guruh Dwi Samudra
INA
 
JATIM 20.9m      
3 Fahriansyah Fahriansyah
INA
 
SULSEL 15.2m      

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Endhar Pupul Giritya
INA
 
JATIM 29.6m      
2 Baiq Vera Yolandasari
INA
 
JATIM 14.2m      
3 Ummu Thoyibhatus Sholikah
INA
 
DKI 13.8m      
4 Heriyanti Heriyanti
INA
 
DKI 12.9m      

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Preliminary Final    
1 Fajar Eka Samudra
INA
 
JATIM 36.7m      
2 Ade Hermana Kadir
INA
 
DKI 35.0m      
3 Febrianto Kadir
INA
 
DKI 33.1m      
4 Tommy Surya Vega
INA
 
DKI 28.8m      
5 Andri Muhamad Febiandi
INA
 
JABAR 15.8m      
6 Luckman Ganesario Nugroho
INA
 
BANTEN 0.00m      

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Dimas Ridho Suprihono
INA
 
DKI   1016.95 0.30 2000.00
2 Alexander Dustin Wangka
INA
 
DKI 1076.92 67.80   1066.67

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Nur Alimah Priambodo
INA
 
JATIM 588.24 1079.85 5.80 3000.00
2 Berliana Fira Zafitri
INA
 
JATIM 529.41 41.83   938.73

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Ardy Trilaksana Jaya
INA
 
JATIM 129.03 260.00 5.00 2250.00
2 Dewanta Bima Pratama
INA
 
JATIM 516.13 200.00 1.70 2109.23

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Safira Ratriandari Widodo
INA
 
JATIM 1278.69 241.38   1241.38

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Guruh Dwi Samudra
INA
 
JATIM 1000.00 629.41   2000.00
2 Fahriansyah Fahriansyah
INA
 
SULSEL   588.24   934.58

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Endhar Pupul Giritya
INA
 
JATIM 8.00 151.62 12.60 1500.39
2 Ummu Thoyibhatus Sholikah
INA
 
DKI 22.50 133.57   1127.59
3 Heriyanti Heriyanti
INA
 
DKI 1.00 1046.93   1044.44

Open Men Overall Results

- 1/21/2015 - 1/25/2015
  Name   Team Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Fajar Eka Samudra
INA
 
JATIM 15.50 658.61 11.70 2237.30
2 Febrianto Kadir
INA
 
DKI 14.50 510.57 8.10 1732.94

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved