International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 5 SAN GERVASIO FLIP CONTEST




SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
5 SAN GERVASIO FLIP CONTEST
SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO - 1 Aug 2015 2015

5 SAN GERVASIO FLIP CONTEST - Individual classification

5 SAN GERVASIO FLIP CONTEST

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 01/08/2015 - 01/08/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Runge Adrija LAT
LAT
 
4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00      
2 Runge Megija LAT
LAT
 
1.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00      
3 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25      

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 01/08/2015 - 01/08/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Wolfisberg Janni SUI
SUI
 
2.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00      

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 01/08/2015 - 01/08/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Jörger Rea SUI
SUI
 
3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00      
2 Jörger Medina SUI
SUI
 
0.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00      

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 01/08/2015 - 01/08/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Lammi Menestrina Jutta FIN
FIN
 
1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00      

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 01/08/2015 - 01/08/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Wismeth Andrea GER
GER
 
3.50/55/18.25 4.00/52      
2 Baldini Emanuela ITA
ITA
 
2.00/52 4.50/34      

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 01/08/2015 - 01/08/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Porcari Marco ITA
ITA
 
2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25      
2 Hartford Jeremy GBR
GBR
 
2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25      
3 Sprang Michael GER
GER
 
4.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00      
4 Rungis Gundars LAT
LAT
 
2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00      
5 Rovetta Andrea ITA
ITA
 
2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00      
6 Luzzeri Fedele ITA
ITA
 
0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00      
7 Sabaini Roberto ITA
ITA
 
3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00      
8 Dragoni Corrado ITA
ITA
 
5.50/37 3.50/55/18.25      

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 01/08/2015 - 01/08/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA
ITA
 
3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75      
2 Domini Manuel ITA
ITA
 
5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25      
3 Gravander Daniel SWE
SWE
 
3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00      
4 Guralia Genadi GEO
GEO
 
1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25      
5 Gustafson Thomas SWE
SWE
 
2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00      
6 Huisman Perr NED
NED
 
1.50/37 2.50/58/14.25      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 01/08/2015 - 01/08/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Buerge Mara SUI
SUI
 
2950 2810 3270    
2 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
2540 3060 3100    
3 Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
2730 2630 2990    

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 01/08/2015 - 01/08/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
4110 4170 4000    
2 La Malfa Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
800 1080 1010    

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 01/08/2015 - 01/08/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 La Malfa Alberto ITA
ITA
 
  3800 3090    

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 01/08/2015 - 01/08/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
6910 5860 5360    
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
6410 6190 5560    

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 01/08/2015 - 01/08/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
3960 9080 9330    
2 Guralia Genadi GEO
GEO
 
7990 7990 7080    
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA
ITA
 
4620 2670 3770    
4 Gravander Daniel SWE
SWE
 
3600 2900 3250    
5 Ghisi Ettore ITA
ITA
 
2640 1820 2990    
6 Ghisi Alberto ITA
ITA
 
2500 2340 1900    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved