International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




VARCATURO (NA)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Tricks

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

All results
2 TWS CONTEST NAPOLI
VARCATURO (NA) - 11/12 Jul 2015 2015

2 TWS CONTEST NAPOLI - Individual classification

2 TWS CONTEST NAPOLI

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
2,25/52 3,00/52      

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
2,00/52/16.00 3,50/52/16.00      
2 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
3,00/52 3,00/52      

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
3,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/16.00      
2 Maggiore Giulia ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25      

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/18.25      
2 Giacomini Cosimo ITA
ITA
 
4,00/46 2,00/40      
3 Cutolo Matteo ITA
ITA
 
1,50/43 1,50/46      

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/16.00      
2 Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA
ITA
 
1,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25      

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/13.00      
2 Recchi Enrico ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00      
3 Hanig Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
0,50/52 1,50/55/18.25      
4 Garganese Luca ITA
ITA
 
5,00/37 3,50/37      

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
2,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00      
2 Cicchese Carolina ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/14.25        
3 Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
  1,00/55/14.25      
4 Fiammenghi Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
3,50/55/18.25 5,00/52      

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
5,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00      
2 Riolo Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
3,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00      
3 Borselli Riccardo ITA
ITA
 
5,00/58/16.00 3,00/58/16.00      

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
2,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00      
2 Ramirez Mauro ITA
ITA
 
1,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00      
3 Boccanera Matteo ITA
ITA
 
4,50/58/14.25 5,00/58/14.25      

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond AUT
AUT
 
4,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00      
2 Marchiando Nicola ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00      
3 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00      
4 Piccirilli Luca ITA
ITA
 
1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00      
5 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
2,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00      
6 Garganese Davide ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00      
7 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA
ITA
 
5,00/22 2,50/55/13.00      
8 Di Raimo Nicola ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/18.25 2,50/55/18.25      
9 Ramirez Maurizio ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/18.25 1,50/22      

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Steinwald Gisela AUT
AUT
 
3,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25      

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
2 Mosti Marina ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25    
3 Tersigni Livia ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00      
4 Migliardi Manuela ITA
ITA
 
0,50/52 5,00/52      

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
3,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.25 6,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/10.75  
2 Napolitano Davide ITA
ITA
 
2,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.25 2,00/58/10.75  
3 Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
1,00/58/11.25 5,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/10.75    
4 Domini Manuel ITA
ITA
 
3,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/12.00 0,50/58/11.25    
5 Gustafson Thomas SWE
SWE
 
2,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00      

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
1700 1730      

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
4150 2830      
2 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
500 340      

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
2150 2080      
2 Maggiore Giulia ITA
ITA
 
1140 1110      

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA
ITA
 
1240 2000      
2 Giacomini Cosimo ITA
ITA
 
1470 1340      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA
ITA
 
3150 1080      
2 Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA
ITA
 
1060 1320      

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
1240 3290      
2 Hanig Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
860 780      
3 Recchi Enrico ITA
ITA
 
860        

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
4830 4610      
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
3300 2720      
3 Cicchese Carolina ITA
ITA
 
3070 3170      

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
6190 6820      

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
4210 2400      

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Tersigni Livia ITA
ITA
 
1460 3810      

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Di Luggo Annalaura ITA
ITA
 
3,50/55/18.25        

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
4210 2400      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved